Départementale 15 octobre rocher brûlédim. 15/10/2017 18:14
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl    Nom                                    Né    Club                                  Temps    



Circuit Enfant  (12/13  Enfant  (12/13)   

1     Arthur RAVEL                           09    7807IF GO78                           20:41    
2     Loïza BIARD                            08    7716IF BALISE 77                      22:13    
3     Antoine MULLER                         11    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   24:11    
4     cAMILLE aVON                           10    Pass'Décou NL initiation              24:48    
5     Alexandre LAROCHE                      09    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   24:57    
6     Emma MULLER                            07    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   25:51    
7     ROMANE WERKOFF                         10    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     34:50    
8     Illyana TOMASSI                        12    Pass'Décou NL initiation              36:04    
9     GABRIEL lazage                               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   37:29    

      Joseph BRULEY                                7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm      
      ALICIA BOBILLARD                       83    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm      



Circuit Vert  (7/7)       Vert  (7/7)     

1     Ehoarn BEDOUET                         08    7716IF BALISE 77                      16:59    
2     Erwan YVART                            08    7807IF GO78                           18:31    
3     Aelig BEDOUET                          07    7716IF BALISE 77                      21:39    
4     Titouan ANDRIEU-PHELEP                 07    7716IF BALISE 77                      22:51    
5     HYPPOLITE WERKOFF                      08    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     22:55    
6     S2BASTIEN croize                             7719IF ERCO                           23:37    
7     Charles GOUNOT                         06    7807IF GO78                           29:26    



Circuit Bleu  (11/11)    Bleu  (11/11)    

1     Max SNELLMAN                           06    7719IF ERCO                           21:52    
2     DELPHINE PATARD                        89    Pass'Compé NL compétition             25:05    
3     Raphaël YVART                          06    7807IF GO78                           25:43    
4     Alexis LAUDET                          05    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   26:39    
5     Aurélien DEBERNARD                     05    7807IF GO78                           26:42    
6     Guillaume PICHON                       06    7807IF GO78                           28:25    
7     Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON                    07    7807IF GO78                           29:12    
8     Emma JOLLY-JANSSON                     07    7807IF GO78                           30:34    
9     Victor ANDRILLON                       05    7807IF GO78                           31:04    
10    Tom MARIENNE                           07    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   31:53    
11    Laurina SIAO                           77    Pass'Décou NL initiation              42:54    



Circuit Jaune  (32/32)   Jaune  (32/32)   

1     Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ                     05    7720IF TOM MEAUX                      25:31    
2     Alec LE HELLOCO                        04    7807IF GO78                           27:37    
3     Lucile PANNIER                         05    7807IF GO78                           31:46    
4     Lucas GILLARD                          04    7716IF BALISE 77                      32:04    
5     Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON                  04    7807IF GO78                           32:18    
6     Rudi HEROUARD                          05    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     32:24    
7     Maïwenn FAUQUANT                       04    7807IF GO78                           33:44    
8     François ESNAULT                       05    9404IF AS IGN                         34:32    
9     Michel SOL                             48    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   34:58    
10    Thomas GINET                           03    2517BF OTB                            35:47    
11    Damien TALVAS                          05    9105IF COLE                           36:49    
12    Anouk LAROCHE                          03    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   39:35    
13    Arthur CROIZE                          01    7719IF ERCO                           46:00    
14    Robin GUERINI                          07    7719IF ERCO                           47:26    
15    Léa MEYJONADE                          01    7807IF GO78                           47:35    
16    Earine BEDOUET                         02    7716IF BALISE 77                      49:29    
17    Camille LEDUC                          93    9105IF COLE                           49:33    
18    Lise GUYON                             98    Pass'Décou NL initiation              49:48    
19    Julien DECOBERT                        06    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   49:56    
20    Alice GUERINI                          06    7719IF ERCO                           51:32    
21    Fabrice AUBERT                         55    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   53:43    
22    Elise PIZZO                            00    7807IF GO78                           53:51    
23    Alain CROIZE                           64    7719IF ERCO                           54:26    
24    Nathalie MARIN                         68    7720IF TOM MEAUX                      58:36    
25    François CHAMBOREDON                   53    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:00:26   
26    Valerie MERIGUET                       68    7807IF GO78                          1:01:39   
27    Riwal FAUQUANT                         02    7807IF GO78                          1:02:37   
28    Nadejda VASILOI                        77    Pass'Décou NL initiation             1:06:03   
29    Isabelle GLASSET                       59    7807IF GO78                          1:08:45   
30    Catherine DUTERAGE                     60    7807IF GO78                          1:14:52   
31    Gerald GAWSEWITCH                      41    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:38:49   

      Roxane VEROT                           03    7807IF GO78                            pm      



Circuit Orange  (43/43  Orange  (43/43)   

1     Didier GROSHENS                        62    9202IF Garde Rép.                     49:05    
2     Cyprien URVOAS                         03    7807IF GO78                           49:06    
3     Hugo BOUCHART                          02    7807IF GO78                           49:33    
4     J-Luc ESTIVAL                          59    7709IF USM/CO                         51:51    
5     Alexane BOUTIQUE                       02    7807IF GO78                           54:07    
6     Jon ICEAGA                             03    7807IF GO78                           54:29    
7     Titouan THONIER                        03    7807IF GO78                           56:03    
8     Lara TEMMERMAN                         92    7512IF RO'Paris                       57:00    
9     Samuel QUESNE                          02    7807IF GO78                           58:51    
10    Cecilia DRUZETIC                       76    7512IF RO'Paris                       59:04    
11    Jérôme YVART                           77    7807IF GO78                          1:00:53   
12    Patrick MIGNEAUX                       62    9199IF INDIVIDUEL                    1:01:13   
13    Maurice PROVOST                        57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:02:04   
14    Valérie PEKER                          64    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:07:44   
15    Samuel LOISEL                          61    9105IF COLE                          1:08:11   
15    Yann LE HELLOCO                        69    7807IF GO78                          1:08:11   
17    Sandrine LENOBLE                       70    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:10:23   
18    Isabelle RORA                          63    7719IF ERCO                          1:15:49   
19    Stephane DRUZETIC                      72    7512IF RO'Paris                      1:16:17   
20    Gilbert MARTIN                         52    9404IF AS IGN                        1:17:56   
21    Célia MARTY                            93    Pass'Décou NL initiation             1:19:16   
22    Jérôme MOULIN                          79    9404IF AS IGN                        1:21:00   
23    Danni ZHEN                             85    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:23:05   
24    MARINE BOUILLARD                             5907HF T.A.D.                        1:23:25   
25    Catherine BONNEAU                      64    7719IF ERCO                          1:24:03   
26    Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT                    63    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:24:28   
27    Dominique BRET                         58    7512IF RO'Paris                      1:26:51   
28    Marie-Jo BRUNEL                        52    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:27:44   
29    Lydie LIJOUR                           63    7723IF ANSA                          1:27:46   
30    Ales LIBAL                             82    7807IF GO78                          1:27:47   
31    Edith ROSSI                            63    9404IF AS IGN                        1:29:59   
32    Bruno COMBAT                           58    7709IF USM/CO                        1:34:40   
33    Delphine PERDRIAT                      77    8904BF CARTO                         1:36:18   
34    Enzo LEMAIRE                           02    7807IF GO78                          1:40:32   
35    Michel CHARIAU                         48    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     1:48:54   
36    Madeleine STEWARD                      72    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:53:30   
37    Susanne VANICAT                        93    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:56:05   
38    Dominique SALOTTI                      62    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:59:55   
39    Isabelle NEVEU                         58    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    2:18:27   

      Laurence ROUMY                         62    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm      
      Caroline GANIERE                       88    6315AR XTTRaid63                       pm      
      Roxanne DURAND                         84    Pass'Compé NL compétition              pm      
      Valentine MARIE                        89    8903BF YCONE-Sens                      pm      



Violet Court sans ch    Vio.Cs  (31/31)   

1     Cedric ESNAULT                         77    9404IF AS IGN                         33:19    
2     Perrine TOUSSAINT                      01    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     35:25    
3     Anton ROGER                            01    7807IF GO78                           37:03    
4     Hugo LINTANF                           01    9105IF COLE                           37:35    
4     Jason BEDRY                            01    7719IF ERCO                           37:35    
6     Emie VANNIER                           02    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     40:25    
7     Théo PISZCZOROWICZ                     01    7720IF TOM MEAUX                      42:09    
8     Cléo LEMAIRE                           01    7807IF GO78                           45:10    
9     Rene GODEFROY                          58    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   46:09    
10    Franck GUERIN                          58    7807IF GO78                           48:26    
11    Alexandra RETION                       77    1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                 49:33    
12    Robin LACASSIN                         59    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   50:13    
13    François LINTANF                       71    9105IF COLE                           55:34    
14    Corenthin BUFFARD                      03    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   56:28    
15    Jean-Luc GLASSET                       59    7807IF GO78                           56:46    
16    Jean-Marie FAUQUANT                    70    7807IF GO78                           56:59    
17    Gwénaëlle DHERVE                       71    7807IF GO78                          1:00:02   
18    Maelle CHAPILLON                       89    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:01:01   
18    Maurice GIESI                          61    7709IF USM/CO                        1:01:01   
20    Aime LOUAT                             50    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:02:08   
21    Séverine MULLER                        78    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  1:05:37   
22    Odile HERVE-JOUSSE                     55    7808IF ASMB-CO                       1:06:08   
23    Etienne PHILIPPOT                      65    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   1:09:15   
24    Nathalie LEVREUX                       64    7807IF GO78                          1:11:14   
25    MARIE LEGRAND                          59    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:21:18   
26    Madeleine DIEUDONNE                    47    7808IF ASMB-CO                       1:26:21   
27    Florence LAGRANGE                      75    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:32:39   
28    Christian KARPYN                       57    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    1:33:21   

      LUCAS LEGRAND                          86    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm      
      Roland DIEUDONNE                       45    7808IF ASMB-CO                         pm      
      Uli VILLAME                            64    7719IF ERCO                            pm      



Violet Moyen  (63/64)    Vio.M  (63/64)   

1     Johann TINCHANT                        82    2517BF OTB                            35:36    
2     Vincent PEKER                          99    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   43:48    
3     Fanny THONIER                          01    7807IF GO78                           44:48    
4     Bruno THONIER                          68    7807IF GO78                           46:05    
5     Guillaume DEBERNARD                    99    7807IF GO78                           46:10    
6     Clément AUDEFROY                       00    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     46:22    
7     Guilhem AUBERT                         85    6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT                46:23    
8     Tifenn MOULET                          02    2517BF OTB                            46:28    
9     François MANGIONE                      60    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   48:05    
10    Guives RICHARD                         01    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   48:51    
11    Trewin BLAIR                           71    Pass'Compé NL compétition             49:05    
12    nICOLAS PINSARD                        64    7715IF AS SAMOIS                      49:25    
13    Pierre COLLIN                          69    8903BF YCONE-Sens                     51:48    
14    Stephanie VARRON                       70    9404IF AS IGN                         51:50    
15    Paul BONNEAU                           62    7719IF ERCO                           52:55    
16    Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX                   93    7807IF GO78                           53:03    
17    Jean-Claude SUTY                       57    2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   53:14    
18    Helise FONTAINE                        94    5907HF T.A.D.                         53:33    
19    Mathieu DECOBERT                       00    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   54:16    
20    Frédéric SYLVAIN                       70    Pass'Compé NL compétition             54:38    
21    Alain PORTRON                          60    7709IF USM/CO                         55:47    
22    Patrice DELAVEAU                       62    7722IF ASSAP 77                       57:11    
23    Elsa AUDEFROY                          00    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     57:30    
24    Nick CAMPBELL                          57    7807IF GO78                           57:58    
25    Fabien MERIGUET                        66    7807IF GO78                           58:02    
26    Yves PEKER                             63    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   58:19    
27    Philippe BARDES                        54    7701IF CSA CNSD                       58:28    
28    Gaelle AVON                            81    1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   59:13    
29    Michel PINAUD                          55    7512IF RO'Paris                       59:33    
30    Pierre KLEIN                           51    7701IF CSA CNSD                       59:37    
31    J-Marc CHARIAU                         59    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     1:00:27   
32    Cécile SOUAN                           96    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:01:19   
33    Jérome LEHUP                           75    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:02:17   
34    Patrick BARBIER                        58    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:03:38   
35    Daniel ABRIOL                          55    7709IF USM/CO                        1:04:00   
36    Julien GARDEUR                         80    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:04:38   
37    Carole RINTJEMA                        81    7719IF ERCO                          1:05:05   
37    Olivier BEDELET                        73    7807IF GO78                          1:05:05   
39    Nicolas MOULET                         69    2517BF OTB                           1:05:22   
40    Thierry FARGANEL                       58    9105IF COLE                          1:05:50   
41    Patrick FLOQUET                        64    7709IF USM/CO                        1:06:42   
42    JEAN FRANCOIS GELY                     96    9105IF COLE                          1:07:20   
43    Claude COUTURIER                       53    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   1:07:41   
44    Xavier MAILLET                         70    8904BF CARTO                         1:08:15   
45    Alain COMMARET                         66    8904BF CARTO                         1:09:19   
46    Blandine PIERSON                       65    7808IF ASMB-CO                       1:09:29   
47    Elisabeth LEHUP                        74    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:09:38   
48    Sylvain FUCHS                          78    7512IF RO'Paris                      1:10:51   
49    Jean Marc TOMASSI                      64    7719IF ERCO                          1:11:49   
50    Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE                   75    7807IF GO78                          1:13:00   
51    Maxence CHAPILLON                      89    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:16:04   
52    Christian DUTERAGE                     66    7807IF GO78                          1:16:43   
53    Eric BOUDY                             57    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   1:16:47   
54    Pauline TORZ                           87    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:18:51   
55    Aurélien BOULLE                        92    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:21:43   
56    Alexis DELAVEAU                        99    7722IF ASSAP 77                      1:21:45   
57    ELODIE COLLIGNON                             9502IF ACBeauchamp                   1:27:17   
58    Patrice GOURDET                        64    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:33:00   
59    Eric MAGNY                             61    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    1:38:55   
60    Frederique MOLINIER                    60    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:51:24   

      bRICE AUGUSTYNOWICZ                    84    Pass'Compé NL compétition              pm      
      Pascale PREVOST                        57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm      
      Laurent CARRIE                         63    7709IF USM/CO                          pm      



Violet Long  (30/30)     Vio.L  (30/30)   

1     Fabrice VANNIER                        72    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     52:52    
2     Louis HALTZ                            97    5907HF T.A.D.                         57:48    
3     Axel PANNIER                           01    7807IF GO78                           59:34    
4     Nicolas GIRES                          91    9202IF Garde Rép.                    1:02:06   
5     Eric VANNIER                           68    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    1:06:48   
6     bRUNO GODEFROY                         97    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  1:08:47   
7     Joël ICEAGA                            72    7807IF GO78                          1:09:48   
8     dENIS muller                                 7512IF RO'Paris                      1:09:51   
9     Thierry HEROUARD                       63    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    1:11:19   
10    Christophe RAUTURIER                   66    7807IF GO78                          1:13:50   
11    Stéphane GALLY                         77    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:13:57   
12    Jose RORA                              60    7719IF ERCO                          1:15:44   
13    Thierry ESTIVAL                        96    7709IF USM/CO                        1:16:13   
14    JIMMY OLSSON                                 Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:17:25   
15    CEDRIC FLEURY                          84    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:18:32   
16    Manuel BERTHOMIEU                      90    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:19:06   
17    Mickaël MOLLE                          76    7512IF RO'Paris                      1:20:36   
18    Jean-Marc ROBBE                        57    7723IF ANSA                          1:25:00   
19    Thierry NAVILLE                        68    9209IF Raid-Up                       1:26:45   
20    Laurent GASNOT                         68    7807IF GO78                          1:28:13   
21    Eric JESTIN                            64    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:28:52   
22    MANUEL LE MOINE                        74    7509IF POS                           1:29:59   
23    Francois SENTAGNE                      68    7701IF CSA CNSD                      1:30:20   
24    Christophe DEVILLERS                   66    9209IF Raid-Up                       1:30:39   
25    Patrick MARTY                          59    7807IF GO78                          1:30:57   
26    Frederic BESCH                         57    9404IF AS IGN                        1:34:37   
27    Gérard BOS                             69    7807IF GO78                          1:43:37   
28    Maroussia RENUCCI                      71    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  1:48:12   
29    Louis PRADY                            90    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:53:22   
30    Pascal JULIEN                          75    Pass'Compé NL compétition            1:54:06   



Violet Long sans che    VioLsc  (20/20)   

1     Quentin MOULET                         00    2517BF OTB                            56:29    
2     Pascal PANNIER                         70    7807IF GO78                           56:49    
3     Stéphane TOUSSAINT                     70    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     58:07    
4     Juste RAIMBAULT                        89    7703IF CSLG MELUN                     59:24    
5     Benjamin MAURIES                       80    7807IF GO78                          1:00:11   
6     Emmanuel ROINE                         71    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     1:03:59   
7     Vincent CHASTEL                        80    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:11:45   
8     Sandra OLIVIER                         68    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:17:10   
9     Marc GRANCOIN                          64    7807IF GO78                          1:24:41   
10    Julie ROULLEAUX                        96    9105IF COLE                          1:26:36   
11    David VIEILLEDENT                      88    6315AR XTTRaid63                     1:27:44   
12    Silvain RETION                         75    1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                1:29:30   
13    Hugues GILLARD                         64    7716IF BALISE 77                     1:35:13   
14    Benoît Louis ROUSSON                   86    8809GE HVO                           1:35:35   
15    Steven PAILLEUX                        94    6203HF A.RO.62                       1:43:53   
16    Bertrand PELLIN                        65    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   1:47:41   
17    Frederic FISCHER                       61    9109IF COPS 91                       1:53:29   
18    Philippe LELOUP                        55    7808IF ASMB-CO                       1:54:53   
19    Laurent LAINE                          68    7701IF CSA CNSD                      2:07:10   

      Laurent GILLERON                       87    7807IF GO78                            pm