départementale MD + VTT grotte Béatrix2dim. 17/12/2017 18:58
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl    Nom                                Né    Club                                 Temps      



CIRCUIT A VTT  (14)                   

1     thomas COIRON                      81    7723IF ANSA                         1:36:34     
2     Jason BEDRY                        01    7719IF ERCO                         1:37:28     
3     Frédéric PINSARD                   64    7715IF AS SAMOIS                    1:38:19     
4     Théo PISZCZOROWICZ                 01    7720IF TOM MEAUX                    1:48:49     
5     Gaël VICLIN                        78    7807IF GO78                         1:51:21     
6     Eric PIGACHE                       62    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:54:31     
7     Sylvain BEDRY                      66    7719IF ERCO                         2:07:54     
8     Etienne NEDELEC                    78    7720IF TOM MEAUX                    2:10:40     
9     Hugo JAEGLER                       91    9109IF COPS 91                      2:23:11     
10    Gilbert LECONTE                    60    7716IF BALISE 77                    2:24:14     
11    MANUEL LE MOINE                    74    7509IF POS                          2:41:00     
12    Michel EDIAR                       71    9109IF COPS 91                      2:44:19     
13    Olivier SAUVAGET                   70    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        2:58:52     

      Helene EDIAR                       75    9109IF COPS 91                         pm       



CIRCUIT B VTT  (5)                    

1     Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ               70    7720IF TOM MEAUX                    1:36:19     
2     Paco SENOTIER                      01    7720IF TOM MEAUX                    1:45:57     
3     THOMAS BLARASIN                    02    7715IF AS SAMOIS                    1:49:54     
4     Aubéry WISSOCQ                     91    9109IF COPS 91                      2:10:39     
5     Lydie LIJOUR                       63    7723IF ANSA                         2:14:32     



CIRCUIT C VTT  (1)                    

Corenthin BUFFARD                  03    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm       



CIRCUIT ENFANT  (1)                   

1     Jasmine TORCHIO                    07    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  18:15      



CIRCUIT BLEU  (16)                    

1     Anaelle COLCHEN                    03    UNSS Collèges lycées                 33:44      
2     Paul CHEVALIER                     03    UNSS Collèges lycées                 35:33      
3     Amélie LAIR                        03    UNSS Collèges lycées                 40:46      
4     Romane CHEVREAU                    03    UNSS Collèges lycées                 42:25      
5     Julien DECOBERT                    06    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  42:41      
6     BAPTISTE ANGLADE                   04    UNSS Collèges lycées                 43:04      
7     Tom MARIENNE                       07    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  43:27      
8     Candice MACE                       06    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  44:36      
9     Lola TROHEL                        06    UNSS Collèges lycées                 44:50      
10    Ariane CHEVALIER                   03    UNSS Collèges lycées                 46:09      
11    Sébastien CROIZE                   08    7719IF ERCO                          49:10      
12    Ange BERNIER                       07    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    54:43      
13    Louise BERNIER                     09    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    56:55      
14    Lilou MORIN                        03    UNSS Collèges lycées                1:03:47     
15    Olyne VANNIER                      09    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:36:37     
16    Alona VANNIER                      07    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:43:32     



CIRCUIT JAUNE  (24)                   

1     Geoffroy BORDENAVE                 01    7807IF GO78                          33:10      
2     Wandrille BORDENAVE                03    7807IF GO78                          36:13      
3     Salomé DENEUBOURG                  04    9105IF COLE                          39:27      
4     Rudi HEROUARD                      05    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    39:49      
5     Maël BERNIER                       05    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    40:01      
6     Ilian VANNIER                      05    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    40:14      
7     Arthur CROIZE                      01    7719IF ERCO                          40:47      
8     Léa PATRON                         03    7807IF GO78                          44:37      
9     Max SNELLMAN                       06    7719IF ERCO                          45:53      
10    Alain CROIZE                       64    7719IF ERCO                          47:21      
11    Camille LEDUC                      93    9105IF COLE                          47:44      
12    Robin GUERINI                      07    7719IF ERCO                          49:45      
13    Jean-matthieu SCHERTZER            89    Pass'Décou Pass' découverte          49:46      
14    Nathalie MOULET                    67    Pass'Décou Pass' découverte          53:59      
15    Alice GUERINI                      06    7719IF ERCO                          56:35      
16    Maïwenn FAUQUANT                   04    7807IF GO78                         1:00:33     
17    Nadejda VASILOI                    77    Pass'Décou Pass' découverte         1:03:03     
18    Jacques SELLIER                    56    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:03:53     
19    Pascal COUESNON                    60    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:04:55     
20    Jeanne BUGNET                      01    Pass'Décou Pass' découverte         1:06:04     
21    Nathalie DANDEL                    68    9109IF COPS 91                      1:06:58     
22    Marc AMMERICH                      57    9109IF COPS 91                      1:07:12     
23    Veronique LORENZO                  58    Pass'Décou Pass' découverte         1:14:03     
24    Catherine DUTERAGE                 60    7807IF GO78                         1:19:41     



CIRCUIT ORANGE  (22)                  

1     Alec LE HELLOCO                    04    7807IF GO78                          39:19      
2     Nawel TORCHIO                      04    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  41:08      
3     Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ                 05    7720IF TOM MEAUX                     49:51      
4     Gaspard GUERIN                     91    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition         50:37      
5     Patrick FLOQUET                    64    7709IF USM/CO                        52:41      
6     Leopold LE ROY                     96    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition         52:42      
7     Isabelle RORA                      63    7719IF ERCO                          56:07      
8     Anthony FONTAINE                   94    9202IF Garde Rép.                    57:27      
9     Gilles GARIN                       63    9105IF COLE                          57:41      
10    Thomas GINET                       03    2517BF OTB                           57:57      
11    Julien MESTRALLET                  88    9202IF Garde Rép.                    58:44      
12    Lucas GILLARD                      04    7716IF BALISE 77                    1:01:25     
13    Sophie DUVERNAY                    76    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:01:53     
14    J-Gilles DELAGE                    59    7709IF USM/CO                       1:07:45     
15    Dominique SALOTTY                  62    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:10:59     
16    Adrien CHATELIER                   90    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:18:10     
17    Laurent SENNELIER                  58    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:18:40     
18    Sylvie DUBOIS                      57    7709IF USM/CO                       1:21:27     
19    Christine VALTRE                         Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:28:19     
20    Roland DIEUDONNE                   45    7808IF ASMB-CO                      1:46:02     
21    Marie-Pierre GERARDIN              78    9109IF COPS 91                      1:59:56     

      Madeleine DIEUDONNE                47    7808IF ASMB-CO                         pm       



CIRCUIT VIOLET MOYEN  (30)            

1     Mathieu DECOBERT                   00    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  41:04      
2     Jean-Marc ROBBE                    57    7723IF ANSA                          42:30      
3     Olivier COURTELLE                  83    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition         43:10      
4     Jules LE MOIGNE                    03    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  43:31      
5     Celine DESRUMAUX                   75    5906HF VALMO                         47:26      
6     Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT                63    7716IF BALISE 77                     50:24      
7     Christophe BEAUVISAGE              68    7807IF GO78                          52:38      
8     Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX         62    9105IF COLE                          52:40      
9     Patrick HAMON                      49    7716IF BALISE 77                     53:51      
10    Francois SABATIER                  60    9105IF COLE                          54:13      
11    Sandrine LENOBLE                   70    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    56:58      
12    Yann LE HELLOCO                    69    7807IF GO78                          57:03      
13    Yves PEKER                         63    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  58:30      
14    Eric MAGNY                         61    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:00:45     
15    Sébastien SUARD                    74    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:01:05     
16    Edmond SZECHENYI                   42    9105IF COLE                         1:02:16     
17    Arlette CLET                       63    7709IF USM/CO                       1:04:51     
18    Gwénaëlle DHERVE                   71    7807IF GO78                         1:05:36     
19    Hervé FLAMENT                      48    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 1:06:44     
20    Eyal NOY                           55    7807IF GO78                         1:07:23     
21    Gilbert MARTIN                     52    9404IF AS IGN                       1:08:06     
22    Raphaëlle SUARD                    90    7807IF GO78                         1:13:01     
23    Jacques DUPRE                      50    7722IF ASSAP 77                     1:13:53     
24    Valérie PEKER                      64    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:13:56     
25    Caroline GANIERE                   88    6315AR XTTRaid63                    1:18:02     
26    Marie-Jo BRUNEL                    52    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:22:43     
27    Madeleine STEWARD                  72    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:34:42     
28    Bruno COMBAT                       58    7709IF USM/CO                       1:38:19     
29    Isabelle NEVEU                     58    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:46:45     
30    Fabrice AUBERT                     55    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 2:00:26     



VIOL MOY SANS CHEMIN  (15)            

1     Clément AUDEFROY                   00    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    35:08      
2     Hugues GILLARD                     64    7716IF BALISE 77                     37:24      
3     Nicolas GALPIN                     76    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  43:02      
4     Camille GIRE                       57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  45:25      
5     Corenthin BUFFARD                  03    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  48:47      
6     J-Luc ESTIVAL                      59    7709IF USM/CO                        49:42      
7     Cédric FAUCHEUX                    89    7807IF GO78                          51:43      
8     Aime LOUAT                         50    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    58:16      
9     Maurice GIESI                      61    7709IF USM/CO                       1:06:32     
10    Odile HERVE-JOUSSE                 55    7808IF ASMB-CO                      1:07:42     
11    Remi DROUARD                       60    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:08:03     
12    Philippe LELOUP                    55    7808IF ASMB-CO                      1:09:05     
13    Christian KARPYN                   57    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:16:05     

      Frederic FISCHER                   61    9109IF COPS 91                         pm       
nc    Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME             70    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:03:28     



CIRCUIT VIOLET LONG  (61)             

1     Quentin MOULET                     00    2517BF OTB                           34:21      
2     Nicolas GIRES                      91    9202IF Garde Rép.                    36:00      
3     Juste RAIMBAULT                    89    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    39:57      
4     Camille ANDRE                      91    5116GE ASO Sillery                   40:51      
5     Arnault BESTEL                     99    9105IF COLE                          44:53      
6     Thierry BESTEL                     71    9105IF COLE                          47:49      
7     Laurent GASNOT                     68    7807IF GO78                          48:40      
8     David VIEILLEDENT                  88    6315AR XTTRaid63                     49:14      
9     Thierry ESTIVAL                    96    7709IF USM/CO                        49:17      
10    Didier GROSHENS                    62    9202IF Garde Rép.                    49:24      
11    Benjamin BOUILLIE                  94    9202IF Garde Rép.                    52:50      
12    Claude FLAMENT                     82    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  53:03      
13    Vincent RIGO                       65    9211IF DSA                           53:38      
14    Tifenn MOULET                      02    2517BF OTB                           54:20      
15    Philippe DUBOIS                    59    7709IF USM/CO                        54:26      
16    Nicolas PINSARD                    93    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     54:31      
17    Gilles DEROSIN                     61    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  56:25      
18    Mannu BERTHOMIEU                   90    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition         56:32      
19    François CARUEL                    68    7807IF GO78                          56:51      
20    Eric VANNIER                       68    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    57:19      
21    Vincent CHASTEL                    80    7716IF BALISE 77                     58:02      
22    Philippe GRANGE                    59    5803BF NORD                          58:25      
23    Pierre COLLIN                      69    8903BF YCONE-Sens                    58:43      
24    Alain ROULLEAUX                    65    9105IF COLE                          59:03      
25    Claude BORDENAVE                   70    7807IF GO78                          59:19      
26    Stephane BERNIER                   73    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    59:56      
27    Nick CAMPBELL                      57    7807IF GO78                         1:00:20     
28    Sandra OLIVIER                     68    7716IF BALISE 77                    1:00:21     
29    Pierre BORDET                      87    7404AR ASO                          1:01:38     
30    Alain PORTRON                      60    7709IF USM/CO                       1:02:41     
31    Maeva ROULLEAUX                    91    9105IF COLE                         1:02:58     
32    Pascale PREVOST                    57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:03:17     
33    Pascal NAEL                        65    9404IF AS IGN                       1:04:23     
34    Marielle GARCIA                    00    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:04:39     
35    Dominique SERGEANT                 58    9404IF AS IGN                       1:04:53     
36    Jean-Marie FAUQUANT                70    7807IF GO78                         1:06:02     
37    Damien VOUILLON                    71    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 1:07:03     
38    Carole RINTJEMA                    81    7719IF ERCO                         1:07:21     
39    Jocelyn GIBART                     67    7807IF GO78                         1:07:27     
40    Jean Marc TOMASSI                  64    7719IF ERCO                         1:08:57     
41    Mathieu POTTIER                    77    7807IF GO78                         1:09:32     
42    Patrice DELAVEAU                   62    7722IF ASSAP 77                     1:14:18     
43    Sylvain FUCHS                      78    7512IF RO'Paris                     1:14:31     
44    Alexis DELAVEAU                    99    7722IF ASSAP 77                     1:15:48     
45    Patrick BARBIER                    58    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:16:45     
46    Serge PONS                         59    7509IF POS                          1:17:45     
47    Lise GARCIA                        97    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:19:09     
48    Christian DUTERAGE                 66    7807IF GO78                         1:21:57     
49    Florence BESTEL                    70    9105IF COLE                         1:23:57     
50    Jérome LEHUP                       75    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:28:04     
51    Elisabeth LEHUP                    74    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:31:36     
52    Rodolphe MILLOT                    77    8903BF YCONE-Sens                   1:31:54     
53    Martin DE CHARETTE                 81    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:34:30     
54    Claude COUTURIER                   53    9502IF ACBeauchamp                  1:36:14     
55    Eric PIERRE                        61    5803BF NORD                         1:39:54     
56    Martin SIMONOVSKY                  85    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:42:28     
57    Nicolas MOULET                     69    2517BF OTB                          1:50:10     
58    Patrice GOURDET                    64    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        1:56:57     
59    Anita BALESTIER                    86    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition        2:37:15     

      Thomas BARBIER                     76    Pas'Compét Pass' compétition           pm       
      Anne-Lise DUBOIS                   91    7404AR ASO                             pm