MD Sprint 18 avrillun. 19/04/2010 00:24
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl     Nom                               Temps                                                                                                                                 



H10  (2)                                         1.8 km  0 m   7 P                                    
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(37)    5(36)    6(38)    7(99)       A                                                      

1      WERKOFF Cyprien                   22:08         6:53    10:18    11:56    13:56    17:16    19:11    21:49   22:08                                                      
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               6:53     3:25     1:38     2:00     3:20     1:55     2:38    0:19                                                      
2      CANTOT Tom                        37:04         7:22    10:55    13:25    15:53    20:19    33:31    36:35   37:04                                                      
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             7:22     3:33     2:30     2:28     4:26    13:12     3:04    0:29                                                      



H12  (4)                                         1.8 km  0 m   9 P                                    
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(37)    5(35)    6(64)    7(53)   8(38)    9(99)        A                                    

1      DOURDOU-VARRON Malo               16:57         4:10     6:31     7:32     8:45     9:20    11:46    14:27   15:21    16:42    16:57                                    
       9404IF AS IGN                                   4:10     2:21     1:01     1:13     0:35     2:26     2:41    0:54     1:21     0:15                                    
2      BESTEL Arnault                    20:49         5:15     8:27    10:17    12:10    12:56    14:59    16:46   18:29    20:32    20:49                                    
       9105IF COLE                                     5:15     3:12     1:50     1:53     0:46     2:03     1:47    1:43     2:03     0:17                                    
3      HEROUARD Yuri                     31:45         7:28    11:57    18:01    19:58    20:57    25:05    27:39   29:28    31:25    31:45                                    
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             7:28     4:29     6:04     1:57     0:59     4:08     2:34    1:49     1:57     0:20                                    

       D'HARBOULLE Maxime                pm            4:26     7:50     9:42    11:36    12:24    -----    27:34   29:02    31:14    31:42                                    
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             4:26     3:24     1:52     1:54     0:48             15:10    1:28     2:12     0:28                                    



H14  (1)                                         1.8 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(58)    3(37)    4(52)    5(63)    6(66)    7(67)   8(64)    9(65)   10(38)   11(99)        A                  

1      GODEFROY Simon                    26:58         3:08     4:41     6:22    10:33    12:01    13:40    14:40   19:21    24:09    25:06    26:35    26:58                  
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:08     1:33     1:41     4:11     1:28     1:39     1:00    4:41     4:48     0:57     1:29     0:23                  



H16  (1)                                         2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      BEAUDENON Cedric                  20:52         2:18     3:17     5:32     7:49     9:51    11:49    14:13   16:53    19:18    20:32    20:52                           
       7716IF BALISE 77                                2:18     0:59     2:15     2:17     2:02     1:58     2:24    2:40     2:25     1:14     0:20                           



H18  (2)                                         2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      FONTAINE Valentin                 46:51         3:06     4:13     7:15     9:36    10:37    13:33    17:18   19:32    24:33    37:54    42:51    45:19    46:31   46:51 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:06     1:07     3:02     2:21     1:01     2:56     3:45    2:14     5:01    13:21     4:57     2:28     1:12    0:20 
2      BONANNO Florian                   1:06:24       3:49     7:07    10:20    12:04    14:31    19:15    23:59   26:47    37:54    55:29  1:01:23  1:04:45  1:06:07 1:06:24 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:49     3:18     3:13     1:44     2:27     4:44     4:44    2:48    11:07    17:35     5:54     3:22     1:22    0:17 



H20  (1)                                         4.1 km  0 m   16 P                                   
                                                      1(43)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(60)    6(54)    7(55)   8(56)    9(59)   10(46)   11(61)   12(47)   13(48)  14(49) 
                                                     15(50)   16(99)        A                                                                                                  

1      BONNEAU Maxime                    34:15         2:33     5:43     6:54     8:56    11:35    14:18    16:32   18:56    21:17    24:13    24:33    25:34    27:36   29:44 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                2:33     3:10     1:11     2:02     2:39     2:43     2:14    2:24     2:21     2:56     0:20     1:01     2:02    2:08 
                                                      32:22    34:03    34:15                                                                                                  
                                                       2:38     1:41     0:12                                                                                                  



H21  (18)                                        4.1 km  0 m   16 P                                   
                                                      1(43)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(60)    6(54)    7(55)   8(56)    9(59)   10(46)   11(61)   12(47)   13(48)  14(49) 
                                                     15(50)   16(99)        A                                                                                                  

1      RAIMBAULT Juste                   28:44         2:16     4:41     5:34     7:18     9:18    11:42    13:40   15:39    17:34    20:03    20:21    21:15    22:52   24:38 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                2:16     2:25     0:53     1:44     2:00     2:24     1:58    1:59     1:55     2:29     0:18     0:54     1:37    1:46 
                                                      27:04    28:27    28:44                                                                                                  
                                                       2:26     1:23     0:17                                                                                                  
2      VANNIER Fabrice                   30:33         3:02     5:26     6:23     9:02    11:05    13:46    15:27   17:18    18:56    21:16    22:10    23:06    25:06   26:46 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:02     2:24     0:57     2:39     2:03     2:41     1:41    1:51     1:38     2:20     0:54     0:56     2:00    1:40 
                                                      28:57    30:17    30:33                                                                                                  
                                                       2:11     1:20     0:16                                                                                                  
3      MOREY Etienne                     37:33         2:44     5:56     7:00     9:33    12:01    15:42    18:15   20:42    23:18    26:36    26:59    27:50    29:50   32:45 
       7720IF TOM                                      2:44     3:12     1:04     2:33     2:28     3:41     2:33    2:27     2:36     3:18     0:23     0:51     2:00    2:55 
                                                      35:31    37:19    37:33                                                                                                  
                                                       2:46     1:48     0:14                                                                                                  
4      GALPIN Nicolas                    43:24         3:15     7:43     8:57    11:39    14:49    18:22    21:04   23:55    26:30    30:52    31:14    32:31    35:06   37:41 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:15     4:28     1:14     2:42     3:10     3:33     2:42    2:51     2:35     4:22     0:22     1:17     2:35    2:35 
                                                      41:06    43:04    43:24                                                                                                  
                                                       3:25     1:58     0:20                                                                                                  
5      JOURDAT Olivier                   44:36         2:35     5:32     6:29    11:10    14:02    19:41    22:02   25:00    27:44    31:38    32:01    33:34    35:51   38:54 
       4201RA NOSE                                     2:35     2:57     0:57     4:41     2:52     5:39     2:21    2:58     2:44     3:54     0:23     1:33     2:17    3:03 
                                                      42:17    44:18    44:36                                                                                                  
                                                       3:23     2:01     0:18                                                                                                  
6      MOREL Olivier                     44:40         2:50     7:06     8:52    11:22    14:52    18:27    21:13   24:13    27:10    31:01    31:27    32:47    35:22   37:52 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:50     4:16     1:46     2:30     3:30     3:35     2:46    3:00     2:57     3:51     0:26     1:20     2:35    2:30 
                                                      42:14    44:23    44:40                                                                                                  
                                                       4:22     2:09     0:17                                                                                                  
7      ESNAULT Cedric                    46:46         2:58     6:04     6:55    11:36    16:23    19:38    22:41   26:24    29:11    32:35    33:01    34:46    37:23   41:10 
       9404IF AS IGN                                   2:58     3:06     0:51     4:41     4:47     3:15     3:03    3:43     2:47     3:24     0:26     1:45     2:37    3:47 
                                                      44:35    46:28    46:46                                                                                                  
                                                       3:25     1:53     0:18                                                                                                  
8      RORA Sebastien                    48:08         2:51     5:53     7:00     9:34    13:03    17:24    19:30   22:40    25:39    29:27    29:52    31:00    38:22   40:33 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                2:51     3:02     1:07     2:34     3:29     4:21     2:06    3:10     2:59     3:48     0:25     1:08     7:22    2:11 
                                                      46:12    47:54    48:08                                                                                                  
                                                       5:39     1:42     0:14                                                                                                  
9      COSTE Robert                      51:20         3:12     6:50     7:52    13:14    16:54    22:51    26:38   29:45    32:23    37:09    37:32    38:55    42:06   45:16 
       3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                              3:12     3:38     1:02     5:22     3:40     5:57     3:47    3:07     2:38     4:46     0:23     1:23     3:11    3:10 
                                                      48:52    50:55    51:20                                                                                                  
                                                       3:36     2:03     0:25                                                                                                  
10     FAURE Cédric                      52:38         3:08     7:09     8:03    11:33    15:32    23:22    26:21   29:03    31:28    35:43    38:39    39:59    42:37   46:17 
       9105IF COLE                                     3:08     4:01     0:54     3:30     3:59     7:50     2:59    2:42     2:25     4:15     2:56     1:20     2:38    3:40 
                                                      50:17    52:17    52:38                                                                                                  
                                                       4:00     2:00     0:21                                                                                                  
11     BERARD J-Philippe                 57:36         3:33     8:25     9:41    12:00    15:46    20:31    23:42   27:10    30:32    34:45    35:19    36:58    39:48   50:09 
       9105IF COLE                                     3:33     4:52     1:16     2:19     3:46     4:45     3:11    3:28     3:22     4:13     0:34     1:39     2:50   10:21 
                                                      54:09    57:08    57:36                                                                                                  
                                                       4:00     2:59     0:28                                                                                                  
12     HAMON Matthieu                    58:41         3:10     6:21     7:25    10:23    13:14    16:42    19:14   22:10    34:36    41:14    41:35    43:22    48:02   53:24 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          3:10     3:11     1:04     2:58     2:51     3:28     2:32    2:56    12:26     6:38     0:21     1:47     4:40    5:22 
                                                      56:42    58:23    58:41                                                                                                  
                                                       3:18     1:41     0:18                                                                                                  
13     DANTIN Christophe                 1:07:57       4:50     8:43     9:58    12:55    15:37    23:29    26:06   29:20    32:39    43:20    43:47    45:43    51:57   58:00 
       7720IF TOM                                      4:50     3:53     1:15     2:57     2:42     7:52     2:37    3:14     3:19    10:41     0:27     1:56     6:14    6:03 
                                                    1:05:26  1:07:43  1:07:57                                                                                                  
                                                       7:26     2:17     0:14                                                                                                  
14     GARDEUR Julien                    1:09:09       4:16     9:49    11:55    15:53    20:20    26:47    33:57   39:22    43:55    50:47    51:42    53:27    56:58 1:00:47 
       7701IF CSEIS                                    4:16     5:33     2:06     3:58     4:27     6:27     7:10    5:25     4:33     6:52     0:55     1:45     3:31    3:49 
                                                    1:06:13  1:08:43  1:09:09                                                                                                  
                                                       5:26     2:30     0:26                                                                                                  
15     LARDIER Nicolas                   1:09:58       3:35     8:32    10:43    13:41    17:09    34:42    38:03   44:49    48:25    53:03    53:36    55:12    59:43 1:02:32 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 3:35     4:57     2:11     2:58     3:28    17:33     3:21    6:46     3:36     4:38     0:33     1:36     4:31    2:49 
                                                    1:06:37  1:09:38  1:09:58                                                                                                  
                                                       4:05     3:01     0:20                                                                                                  
16     PARGON Sylvain                    1:45:10      20:27    25:33    27:00    40:19    52:02  1:02:03  1:07:21 1:11:35  1:16:10  1:22:28  1:22:55  1:24:46  1:30:06 1:33:48 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                              20:27     5:06     1:27    13:19    11:43    10:01     5:18    4:14     4:35     6:18     0:27     1:51     5:20    3:42 
                                                    1:42:21  1:44:51  1:45:10                                                                                                  
                                                       8:33     2:30     0:19                                                                                                  

       SOUCAT Cyril                      pm            2:55     6:45     8:25    12:45    20:43    25:03    37:19   48:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
       7720IF TOM                                      2:55     3:50     1:40     4:20     7:58     4:20    12:16   11:23                                                      
                                                      -----    -----  1:12:13                                                                                                  
                                                                        23:31                                                                                                  
       HOLL Nicolas                      pm            3:43     8:47    10:03    13:26    24:38    34:47    38:29   42:07    45:11    50:30    51:10    52:45    ----- 1:12:07 
       6804AL COColmar                                 3:43     5:04     1:16     3:23    11:12    10:09     3:42    3:38     3:04     5:19     0:40     1:35            19:22 
                                                    1:17:37  1:20:01  1:20:20                                                                                                  
                                                       5:30     2:24     0:19                                                                                                  



H35  (10)                                        4.1 km  0 m   16 P                                   
                                                      1(43)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(60)    6(54)    7(55)   8(56)    9(59)   10(46)   11(61)   12(47)   13(48)  14(49) 
                                                     15(50)   16(99)        A                                                                                                  

1      DELAUME J-Marc                    33:41         3:49     6:16     7:06     8:56    11:03    13:42    16:01   18:35    20:38    23:32    23:52    24:50    26:51   28:48 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:49     2:27     0:50     1:50     2:07     2:39     2:19    2:34     2:03     2:54     0:20     0:58     2:01    1:57 
                                                      31:51    33:25    33:41                                                                                                  
                                                       3:03     1:34     0:16                                                                                                  
2      BRAULT Lionel                     34:27         2:36     5:16     6:07     8:17    10:40    14:39    16:44   19:11    21:04    23:45    24:05    25:01    28:06   30:20 
       9105IF COLE                                     2:36     2:40     0:51     2:10     2:23     3:59     2:05    2:27     1:53     2:41     0:20     0:56     3:05    2:14 
                                                      32:50    34:10    34:27                                                                                                  
                                                       2:30     1:20     0:17                                                                                                  
3      FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu           38:30         3:01     6:26     7:15     9:19    11:52    15:14    17:30   20:07    22:59    27:28    27:51    29:04    31:26   33:55 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                3:01     3:25     0:49     2:04     2:33     3:22     2:16    2:37     2:52     4:29     0:23     1:13     2:22    2:29 
                                                      36:44    38:12    38:30                                                                                                  
                                                       2:49     1:28     0:18                                                                                                  
4      BESTEL Thierry                    40:23         2:45     6:12     7:21    10:19    13:10    18:06    20:28   22:47    25:22    29:44    30:06    31:16    33:23   35:50 
       9105IF COLE                                     2:45     3:27     1:09     2:58     2:51     4:56     2:22    2:19     2:35     4:22     0:22     1:10     2:07    2:27 
                                                      38:39    40:06    40:23                                                                                                  
                                                       2:49     1:27     0:17                                                                                                  
5      DALIER Sylvain                    56:43         3:23     7:16     8:27    11:23    14:37    20:06    24:56   28:50    32:43    38:01    39:01    40:29    44:46   51:00 
       7719IF ERCO                                     3:23     3:53     1:11     2:56     3:14     5:29     4:50    3:54     3:53     5:18     1:00     1:28     4:17    6:14 
                                                      54:37    56:22    56:43                                                                                                  
                                                       3:37     1:45     0:21                                                                                                  
6      WOLOCH Yannis                     59:42         3:32     8:20     9:29    13:14    17:52    23:36    27:22   32:08    35:49    40:23    40:44    42:29    48:25   51:46 
       7808IF ASMBCO                                   3:32     4:48     1:09     3:45     4:38     5:44     3:46    4:46     3:41     4:34     0:21     1:45     5:56    3:21 
                                                      56:47    59:15    59:42                                                                                                  
                                                       5:01     2:28     0:27                                                                                                  
7      MONTAGARD Frederic                1:02:14       3:39     7:42     8:49    11:36    15:21    19:42    23:08   34:51    37:55    43:33    47:26    49:10    52:42   56:16 
       7808IF ASMBCO                                   3:39     4:03     1:07     2:47     3:45     4:21     3:26   11:43     3:04     5:38     3:53     1:44     3:32    3:34 
                                                    1:00:07  1:01:53  1:02:14                                                                                                  
                                                       3:51     1:46     0:21                                                                                                  
8      TREILLARD Dominique               1:02:20       7:18    11:49    13:03    16:28    20:56    27:04    30:37   34:27    38:56    44:14    44:42    45:55    48:42   52:32 
       7807IF GO78                                     7:18     4:31     1:14     3:25     4:28     6:08     3:33    3:50     4:29     5:18     0:28     1:13     2:47    3:50 
                                                      58:47  1:01:56  1:02:20                                                                                                  
                                                       6:15     3:09     0:24                                                                                                  
9      WU Thierry                        1:33:51      17:35    22:59    24:34    29:36    46:53    52:19    55:20 1:01:49  1:06:12  1:12:47  1:13:29  1:15:40  1:19:02 1:22:21 
       7808IF ASMBCO                                  17:35     5:24     1:35     5:02    17:17     5:26     3:01    6:29     4:23     6:35     0:42     2:11     3:22    3:19 
                                                    1:31:21  1:33:30  1:33:51                                                                                                  
                                                       9:00     2:09     0:21                                                                                                  
10     DELEPINE Sylvain                  1:49:35       5:03    15:52    17:06    20:43    24:45    42:21    45:00   48:48    58:30  1:03:20  1:08:03  1:09:17  1:27:52 1:32:49 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                5:03    10:49     1:14     3:37     4:02    17:36     2:39    3:48     9:42     4:50     4:43     1:14    18:35    4:57 
                                                    1:47:18  1:49:11  1:49:35                                                                                                  
                                                      14:29     1:53     0:24                                                                                                  



H40  (5)                                         2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      VANNIER Eric                      24:17         2:51     3:57     6:25     7:43     8:34     9:44    12:24   14:19    16:00    17:48    20:52    23:01    23:57   24:17 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               2:51     1:06     2:28     1:18     0:51     1:10     2:40    1:55     1:41     1:48     3:04     2:09     0:56    0:20 
2      SELLIER J-Marc                    34:51         2:51     4:02     8:07     9:39    13:05    14:43    18:07   21:00    22:20    25:29    30:29    33:23    34:34   34:51 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:51     1:11     4:05     1:32     3:26     1:38     3:24    2:53     1:20     3:09     5:00     2:54     1:11    0:17 
3      PROST Vincent                     39:49         3:06     4:17     7:23     9:48    10:53    12:30    16:14   20:36    22:01    32:18    36:06    38:12    39:27   39:49 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:06     1:11     3:06     2:25     1:05     1:37     3:44    4:22     1:25    10:17     3:48     2:06     1:15    0:22 
4      MUGICA Yvan                       48:45         3:04     4:09    11:16    12:27    13:55    19:26    27:40   32:35    35:02    37:12    44:49    47:15    48:27   48:45 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:04     1:05     7:07     1:11     1:28     5:31     8:14    4:55     2:27     2:10     7:37     2:26     1:12    0:18 
5      GOURDIN Cédric                    49:32         3:59     6:40    13:12    14:27    17:00    18:43    23:42   26:57    31:57    33:53    43:45    47:13    49:11   49:32 
       9105IF COLE                                     3:59     2:41     6:32     1:15     2:33     1:43     4:59    3:15     5:00     1:56     9:52     3:28     1:58    0:21 



H45  (10)                                        2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      BONNEAU Paul                      27:04         3:04     4:08     7:19     8:31     9:50    11:34    14:32   16:41    18:19    20:10    23:24    25:45    26:49   27:04 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                3:04     1:04     3:11     1:12     1:19     1:44     2:58    2:09     1:38     1:51     3:14     2:21     1:04    0:15 
2      SPAETH Daniel                     33:10         4:15     6:52     9:15    10:23    11:51    13:29    16:36   18:20    19:41    23:09    28:47    30:51    32:49   33:10 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               4:15     2:37     2:23     1:08     1:28     1:38     3:07    1:44     1:21     3:28     5:38     2:04     1:58    0:21 
3      DEROSIN Gilles                    33:34         3:46     5:01    10:06    11:26    13:02    14:30    17:49   21:12    22:49    24:53    29:07    32:01    33:13   33:34 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:46     1:15     5:05     1:20     1:36     1:28     3:19    3:23     1:37     2:04     4:14     2:54     1:12    0:21 
4      NAEL Pascal                       33:49         3:23     4:46     7:52     9:22    11:18    13:03    17:04   20:10    21:49    23:56    28:56    32:07    33:27   33:49 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          3:23     1:23     3:06     1:30     1:56     1:45     4:01    3:06     1:39     2:07     5:00     3:11     1:20    0:22 
5      VION Ludovic                      39:35         3:30     4:46     9:03    10:49    14:24    16:57    21:03   24:16    26:51    29:12    34:30    37:06    39:11   39:35 
       7807IF GO78                                     3:30     1:16     4:17     1:46     3:35     2:33     4:06    3:13     2:35     2:21     5:18     2:36     2:05    0:24 
6      CLAUSS Didier                     40:26         3:13     4:58    10:08    11:47    13:04    14:55    19:12   22:09    27:50    30:11    35:07    38:38    40:03   40:26 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                3:13     1:45     5:10     1:39     1:17     1:51     4:17    2:57     5:41     2:21     4:56     3:31     1:25    0:23 
7      VANLEENE Benoit                   44:37         2:51     7:33    10:44    15:20    16:44    19:06    24:54   26:46    30:38    32:40    38:52    41:16    44:17   44:37 
       9105IF COLE                                     2:51     4:42     3:11     4:36     1:24     2:22     5:48    1:52     3:52     2:02     6:12     2:24     3:01    0:20 
8      MERAT Laurent                     45:38         3:15     5:57    13:01    14:32    15:40    17:39    25:41   28:12    29:48    34:15    40:02    44:06    45:22   45:38 
       3913FC O'JURA                                   3:15     2:42     7:04     1:31     1:08     1:59     8:02    2:31     1:36     4:27     5:47     4:04     1:16    0:16 
9      FLOQUET Patrick                   51:25         3:39     5:22     9:16    10:50    13:27    17:23    23:06   28:05    32:41    38:25    45:56    48:57    50:59   51:25 
       7709IF USM/CO                                   3:39     1:43     3:54     1:34     2:37     3:56     5:43    4:59     4:36     5:44     7:31     3:01     2:02    0:26 
10     MACAIRE Paul                      55:22         4:01     6:56    11:43    13:32    15:10    17:31    22:25   25:25    27:25    41:52    48:39    52:14    54:57   55:22 
       7807IF GO78                                     4:01     2:55     4:47     1:49     1:38     2:21     4:54    3:00     2:00    14:27     6:47     3:35     2:43    0:25 



H50  (9)                                         2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      CHASTEL Bernard                   21:11         2:58     3:47     5:31     7:56    10:20    11:42    14:21   17:24    19:41    20:52    21:11                           
       6307AU Balise 63                                2:58     0:49     1:44     2:25     2:24     1:22     2:39    3:03     2:17     1:11     0:19                           
2      BAROUX Jacky                      21:37         2:38     5:03     6:56     8:40    10:15    11:53    14:24   17:21    20:04    21:19    21:37                           
       7701IF CSEIS                                    2:38     2:25     1:53     1:44     1:35     1:38     2:31    2:57     2:43     1:15     0:18                           
3      MAINE Laurent                     21:45         2:34     6:34     9:12    10:47    12:05    13:18    15:47   17:56    20:19    21:27    21:45                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:34     4:00     2:38     1:35     1:18     1:13     2:29    2:09     2:23     1:08     0:18                           
4      ESTIVAL J-Luc                     25:47         2:28     3:16     5:26     7:11     8:54    10:12    17:29   21:37    24:29    25:32    25:47                           
       7709IF USM/CO                                   2:28     0:48     2:10     1:45     1:43     1:18     7:17    4:08     2:52     1:03     0:15                           
5      CHARIAU J-Marc                    26:31         3:00     3:53     6:43     9:46    11:43    14:02    17:18   21:20    24:50    26:10    26:31                           
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                3:00     0:53     2:50     3:03     1:57     2:19     3:16    4:02     3:30     1:20     0:21                           
6      RAIMBAULT Louis                   27:27         3:37     4:58     8:03     9:45    12:42    14:32    17:00   22:46    25:37    27:05    27:27                           
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                3:37     1:21     3:05     1:42     2:57     1:50     2:28    5:46     2:51     1:28     0:22                           
7      PORTRON Alain                     34:06         7:49     8:39    10:54    12:48    14:50    20:10    24:33   30:13    32:32    33:45    34:06                           
       7709IF USM/CO                                   7:49     0:50     2:15     1:54     2:02     5:20     4:23    5:40     2:19     1:13     0:21                           

       BENITO Ariel                      pm            6:34     9:31    15:35    22:00    -----    40:15    45:57   57:08  1:01:49  1:04:25  1:05:02                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             6:34     2:57     6:04     6:25             18:15     5:42   11:11     4:41     2:36     0:37                           
       COMBAT Bruno                      pm            4:30     5:50     9:08    12:43    16:49    19:44    26:05   -----  1:20:04  1:21:49  1:22:18                           
       7709IF USM/CO                                   4:30     1:20     3:18     3:35     4:06     2:55     6:21            53:59     1:45     0:29                           



H55  (4)                                         2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      PREVOST Patrick                   21:38         2:56     3:46     6:37     8:31    10:25    12:05    14:22   17:15    19:56    21:17    21:38                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:56     0:50     2:51     1:54     1:54     1:40     2:17    2:53     2:41     1:21     0:21                           
2      KLEIN Pierre                      31:33         2:39     6:04     8:12     9:55    11:38    13:29    16:13   27:33    29:49    31:13    31:33                           
       7701IF CSEIS                                    2:39     3:25     2:08     1:43     1:43     1:51     2:44   11:20     2:16     1:24     0:20                           
3      BARDES Philippe                   32:16         2:15     3:02     4:49     6:36     8:44    10:08    13:08   26:04    30:34    31:53    32:16                           
       7701IF CSEIS                                    2:15     0:47     1:47     1:47     2:08     1:24     3:00   12:56     4:30     1:19     0:23                           
4      DEROME Gerard                     48:27         3:48     6:42    10:19    15:10    17:40    20:26    24:19   43:28    46:47    48:04    48:27                           
       9502IF ACBeauchamp                              3:48     2:54     3:37     4:51     2:30     2:46     3:53   19:09     3:19     1:17     0:23                           



H60  (2)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      CHARIAU Michel                    38:45         4:28     6:22    12:13    13:41    15:23    19:59    22:09   25:24    27:34    32:06    38:20    38:45                  
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                4:28     1:54     5:51     1:28     1:42     4:36     2:10    3:15     2:10     4:32     6:14     0:25                  
2      TURPIN Gilbert                    57:01         5:14     7:22    13:33    15:50    20:11    25:23    28:41   30:24    32:55    52:33    56:18    57:01                  
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             5:14     2:08     6:11     2:17     4:21     5:12     3:18    1:43     2:31    19:38     3:45     0:43                  



H65  (2)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      VANNIER Bernard                   24:22         3:25     4:41     9:01    10:10    11:21    15:16    17:09   17:53    19:15    22:12    24:01    24:22                  
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:25     1:16     4:20     1:09     1:11     3:55     1:53    0:44     1:22     2:57     1:49     0:21                  
2      SZECHENYI Edmond                  31:22         4:15     6:25    10:45    11:57    13:41    17:04    19:21   20:19    22:46    28:06    30:49    31:22                  
       9105IF COLE                                     4:15     2:10     4:20     1:12     1:44     3:23     2:17    0:58     2:27     5:20     2:43     0:33                  



Jalonné  (7)                                     2.8 km  0 m   7 P                                    
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(99)       A                                                      

1      WERKOFF Marie                     18:00         2:48     5:02     7:57     9:30    11:37    14:27    17:30   18:00                                                      
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               2:48     2:14     2:55     1:33     2:07     2:50     3:03    0:30                                                      
2      MERAT Francois                    19:33         2:04     4:21     7:34     9:38    12:20    15:28    19:10   19:33                                                      
       3913FC O'JURA                                   2:04     2:17     3:13     2:04     2:42     3:08     3:42    0:23                                                      
3      VANNIER Ilian                     22:13         3:32     6:12    10:04    12:00    15:04    18:15    21:44   22:13                                                      
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:32     2:40     3:52     1:56     3:04     3:11     3:29    0:29                                                      
4      MERAT Isabelle                    28:15         3:36     6:43    11:16    14:09    17:46    23:02    27:50   28:15                                                      
       3913FC O'JURA                                   3:36     3:07     4:33     2:53     3:37     5:16     4:48    0:25                                                      
5      SELLIER Mathis                    56:12         2:54    17:25    33:59    37:08    44:59    49:51    55:44   56:12                                                      
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:54    14:31    16:34     3:09     7:51     4:52     5:53    0:28                                                      
6      MOREL Iwen                        1:01:59       5:11    11:22    19:40    24:49    32:19    46:23    59:38 1:01:59                                                      
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             5:11     6:11     8:18     5:09     7:30    14:04    13:15    2:21                                                      

       GOURDIN Fabienne                  pm           -----     5:52     8:59    11:17    -----    16:26    22:34   22:50             13:23    20:56                           
       9105IF COLE                                              5:52     3:07     2:18              5:09     6:08    0:16               *37      *38                           



D10  (1)                                         1.8 km  0 m   7 P                                    
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(37)    5(36)    6(38)    7(99)       A                                                      

1      VANNIER Emie                      24:58         6:19     9:30    11:06    13:56    18:34    22:20    24:39   24:58                                                      
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               6:19     3:11     1:36     2:50     4:38     3:46     2:19    0:19                                                      



D14  (3)                                         1.8 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(58)    3(37)    4(52)    5(63)    6(66)    7(67)   8(64)    9(65)   10(38)   11(99)        A                  

1      BESTEL Sandra                     32:01         5:05     6:45     9:08    13:32    15:29    18:10    20:03   23:11    28:05    29:26    31:42    32:01                  
       9105IF COLE                                     5:05     1:40     2:23     4:24     1:57     2:41     1:53    3:08     4:54     1:21     2:16     0:19                  
2      DASILVA Auriane                   1:06:53       5:22     9:34    14:21    35:32    38:30    42:27    43:32   48:23  1:02:33  1:04:16  1:06:27  1:06:53                  
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             5:22     4:12     4:47    21:11     2:58     3:57     1:05    4:51    14:10     1:43     2:11     0:26                  
3      RAIMBAULT Aude                    1:17:49       4:22    14:02    16:42    21:46    25:55    28:47    30:44   41:09  1:12:15  1:13:52  1:17:23  1:17:49                  
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                4:22     9:40     2:40     5:04     4:09     2:52     1:57   10:25    31:06     1:37     3:31     0:26                  



D21  (9)                                         2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      VANNIER Valerie                   30:44         3:19     4:21     7:28     9:01    10:23    11:54    15:23   18:17    20:02    22:22    26:04    28:57    30:20   30:44 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:19     1:02     3:07     1:33     1:22     1:31     3:29    2:54     1:45     2:20     3:42     2:53     1:23    0:24 
2      BAROUX Celine                     39:50         3:33     4:39     8:11     9:44    11:22    13:37    17:28   20:46    23:42    29:12    34:46    38:03    39:31   39:50 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:33     1:06     3:32     1:33     1:38     2:15     3:51    3:18     2:56     5:30     5:34     3:17     1:28    0:19 
3      BONNEAU Mathilde                  43:19         3:31     9:35    16:45    18:02    19:37    21:44    25:26   28:22    30:48    32:42    38:37    41:45    43:03   43:19 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                3:31     6:04     7:10     1:17     1:35     2:07     3:42    2:56     2:26     1:54     5:55     3:08     1:18    0:16 
                                                                8:45                                                                                                           
                                                                 *58                                                                                                           
4      GRANDPRE Laetitia                 1:16:44       4:57     6:08    10:00    11:42    12:54    18:22    24:13   33:46    35:42    53:41  1:07:19  1:13:55  1:16:22 1:16:44 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             4:57     1:11     3:52     1:42     1:12     5:28     5:51    9:33     1:56    17:59    13:38     6:36     2:27    0:22 
5      GESRET Laetitia                   1:19:56       5:11     7:47    13:06    16:28    21:21    28:23    39:36   43:39    47:03    49:50  1:11:39  1:16:38  1:19:24 1:19:56 
       9404IF AS IGN                                   5:11     2:36     5:19     3:22     4:53     7:02    11:13    4:03     3:24     2:47    21:49     4:59     2:46    0:32 
6      ROUGEAUX Clémence                 1:24:59       5:14     7:45    14:23    17:39    22:18    33:32    39:46   44:06    47:31    51:54  1:12:46  1:20:54  1:24:24 1:24:59 
       7720IF TOM                                      5:14     2:31     6:38     3:16     4:39    11:14     6:14    4:20     3:25     4:23    20:52     8:08     3:30    0:35 
                                                             1:24:26                                                                                                           
                                                                 *99                                                                                                           
7      JOLIVEAU Elodie                   1:27:09       4:00     6:21    15:09    18:48    23:14    27:52    33:39   45:59    49:26    57:39  1:14:54  1:23:06  1:26:33 1:27:09 
       7720IF TOM                                      4:00     2:21     8:48     3:39     4:26     4:38     5:47   12:20     3:27     8:13    17:15     8:12     3:27    0:36 

       RENAULT Isabelle                  pm           35:36    36:45    47:39    53:44    57:34  1:00:53  1:07:41   -----  1:30:17  1:42:28  1:52:00  1:56:28  1:58:33 1:58:58 
       7716IF BALISE 77                               35:36     1:09    10:54     6:05     3:50     3:19     6:48            22:36    12:11     9:32     4:28     2:05    0:25 
nc     HADJIANGELIS Sophie               28:04         3:03     4:03     7:32     8:38     9:42    11:08    14:28   16:43    18:15    20:08    23:27    25:53    27:43   28:04 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:03     1:00     3:29     1:06     1:04     1:26     3:20    2:15     1:32     1:53     3:19     2:26     1:50    0:21 



D35  (5)                                         2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      WERKOFF Myriam                    44:06         4:31     6:12    10:50    12:43    14:21    16:57    22:06   26:53    30:48    34:01    38:49    41:48    43:36   44:06 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               4:31     1:41     4:38     1:53     1:38     2:36     5:09    4:47     3:55     3:13     4:48     2:59     1:48    0:30 
                                                                5:19                                                                                                           
                                                                 *58                                                                                                           
2      MISZOVITS Andrea                  45:46         4:05     5:45    10:19    12:52    14:06    17:31    21:42   24:58    30:17    32:38    39:19    43:23    45:15   45:46 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             4:05     1:40     4:34     2:33     1:14     3:25     4:11    3:16     5:19     2:21     6:41     4:04     1:52    0:31 
3      LAGRANGE Florence                 1:04:42       7:17     9:18    16:14    20:02    22:00    25:30    34:31   43:18    46:22    49:54    58:28  1:02:22  1:04:21 1:04:42 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                7:17     2:01     6:56     3:48     1:58     3:30     9:01    8:47     3:04     3:32     8:34     3:54     1:59    0:21 
4      SCHAPPACHER Alice                 1:08:52       4:15     9:08    12:33    14:32    16:53    21:35    26:17   29:06    40:04    57:49  1:03:42  1:07:06  1:08:31 1:08:52 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             4:15     4:53     3:25     1:59     2:21     4:42     4:42    2:49    10:58    17:45     5:53     3:24     1:25    0:21 

       DALIER Céline                     pm            6:57     9:20    21:15    -----    -----    -----    -----   35:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:08   57:50 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                6:57     2:23    11:55                                       14:24                                        21:29    0:42 
                                                               23:04    25:36    38:58    45:06    47:12    52:37                                                              
                                                                 *52      *63      *66      *67      *64      *65                                                              



D40  (4)                                         2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      OLIVIER Sandra                    26:51         2:31     3:23     5:16     7:06     9:05    10:26    14:54   22:40    25:22    26:35    26:51                           
       7716IF BALISE 77                                2:31     0:52     1:53     1:50     1:59     1:21     4:28    7:46     2:42     1:13     0:16                           
2      LIGNEREUX-BRAULT Marie-christine  34:32         3:05     4:06     7:07    11:48    15:32    17:27    21:54   29:10    32:26    34:11    34:32                           
       9105IF COLE                                     3:05     1:01     3:01     4:41     3:44     1:55     4:27    7:16     3:16     1:45     0:21                           
3      MERAT Catherine                   42:11         4:04     6:11    12:15    15:45    19:41    22:37    28:37   36:28    40:23    41:51    42:11                           
       3913FC O'JURA                                   4:04     2:07     6:04     3:30     3:56     2:56     6:00    7:51     3:55     1:28     0:20                           
4      PASSELERGUE Marianne              54:46         3:32     4:54     8:28    11:29    14:48    17:48    25:11   47:53    52:26    54:19    54:46                           
       7808IF ASMBCO                                   3:32     1:22     3:34     3:01     3:19     3:00     7:23   22:42     4:33     1:53     0:27                           



D45  (4)                                         2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      CLET Arlette                      26:59         3:01     4:04     6:17     8:10    10:58    13:25    18:24   22:20    25:19    26:37    26:59                           
       7709IF USM/CO                                   3:01     1:03     2:13     1:53     2:48     2:27     4:59    3:56     2:59     1:18     0:22                           
2      GIRE Camille                      30:13         3:04     4:02     6:48     8:58    10:53    12:55    16:14   20:24    28:29    29:51    30:13                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:04     0:58     2:46     2:10     1:55     2:02     3:19    4:10     8:05     1:22     0:22                           
3      BONNEAU Catherine                 34:57         4:07     5:31     8:25    11:14    13:19    15:50    19:40   24:59    32:44    34:37    34:57                           
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                4:07     1:24     2:54     2:49     2:05     2:31     3:50    5:19     7:45     1:53     0:20                           
4      ROUMY Laurence                    55:28         5:40     7:19    11:01    14:43    18:01    20:30    37:46   49:45    53:21    55:03    55:28                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             5:40     1:39     3:42     3:42     3:18     2:29    17:16   11:59     3:36     1:42     0:25                           



D50  (4)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      PREVOST Pascale                   20:21         3:08     4:07     7:13     8:15     9:08    11:36    13:43   14:33    15:51    18:21    19:59    20:21                  
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:08     0:59     3:06     1:02     0:53     2:28     2:07    0:50     1:18     2:30     1:38     0:22                  
2      NALON Pascale                     52:20         6:18     9:35    20:59    22:43    25:34    31:59    37:19   38:53    41:41    48:03    51:33    52:20                  
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                6:18     3:17    11:24     1:44     2:51     6:25     5:20    1:34     2:48     6:22     3:30     0:47                  
3      DUBOIS Sylvie                     1:08:00       6:03     8:14    26:22    28:04    29:45    38:46    41:59   46:40    59:32  1:04:18  1:07:26  1:08:00                  
       7709IF USM/CO                                   6:03     2:11    18:08     1:42     1:41     9:01     3:13    4:41    12:52     4:46     3:08     0:34                  
4      LORENZO Veronique                 1:19:30       7:27     9:38    37:06    39:48    41:44    50:55    53:56   58:53  1:10:40  1:15:22  1:18:53  1:19:30             8:29 
       9108IF LOA                                      7:27     2:11    27:28     2:42     1:56     9:11     3:01    4:57    11:47     4:42     3:31     0:37              *58 



D55  (2)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      BRUNEL Marie-Jo                   37:43         4:34     8:02    15:46    17:16    19:03    22:32    25:18   27:04    31:54    35:02    37:17    37:43             5:18 
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               4:34     3:28     7:44     1:30     1:47     3:29     2:46    1:46     4:50     3:08     2:15     0:26              *58 
2      LEROUEIL M-Paule                  46:12         4:54     7:31    12:25    14:01    16:25    24:53    27:54   30:50    33:00    37:10    45:46    46:12                  
       7701IF CSEIS                                    4:54     2:37     4:54     1:36     2:24     8:28     3:01    2:56     2:10     4:10     8:36     0:26                  



D60  (2)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      VANNIER Victorine                 49:10         6:42     9:33    15:46    18:06    21:00    27:34    30:57   32:28    35:19    44:39    48:32    49:10                  
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               6:42     2:51     6:13     2:20     2:54     6:34     3:23    1:31     2:51     9:20     3:53     0:38                  
2      LEBIAN DEROME Annie               1:01:06       7:30    15:39    29:14    30:55    33:38    39:35    44:03   46:48    50:19    56:05  1:00:29  1:01:06                  
       9502IF ACBeauchamp                              7:30     8:09    13:35     1:41     2:43     5:57     4:28    2:45     3:31     5:46     4:24     0:37                  



D70  (2)                                         1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      BIGOT Yvette                      53:54         7:02    10:04    17:43    21:06    25:25    31:34    36:50   40:04    42:49    48:27    53:13    53:54                  
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               7:02     3:02     7:39     3:23     4:19     6:09     5:16    3:14     2:45     5:38     4:46     0:41                  
2      PEETERS Simone                    1:09:39       5:26    11:29    20:35    22:27    24:28    53:30    56:16   57:21    59:45  1:03:48  1:09:06  1:09:39                  
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               5:26     6:03     9:06     1:52     2:01    29:02     2:46    1:05     2:24     4:03     5:18     0:33                  



Circuit A hors catég  (25)                       4.1 km  0 m   16 P                                   
                                                      1(43)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(60)    6(54)    7(55)   8(56)    9(59)   10(46)   11(61)   12(47)   13(48)  14(49) 
                                                     15(50)   16(99)        A                                                                                                  

1      GODEFROY Bruno                    38:51         2:40     6:23     7:14     9:25    11:50    15:07    17:28   20:19    22:26    27:43    27:57    30:02    32:09   34:20 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:40     3:43     0:51     2:11     2:25     3:17     2:21    2:51     2:07     5:17     0:14     2:05     2:07    2:11 
                                                      36:58    38:34    38:51                                                                                                  
                                                       2:38     1:36     0:17                                                                                                  
2      HEROUARD Thierry                  41:36         3:22     6:19     7:31     9:48    12:45    16:00    18:39   21:24    23:48    26:55    27:21    28:30    30:55   34:17 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:22     2:57     1:12     2:17     2:57     3:15     2:39    2:45     2:24     3:07     0:26     1:09     2:25    3:22 
                                                      39:04    41:11    41:36                                                                                                  
                                                       4:47     2:07     0:25                                                                                                  
3      PERICHON Bernard                  45:53         3:13     6:31     9:00    11:32    14:51    18:24    21:12   25:38    28:40    32:41    33:07    34:13    36:32   39:43 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:13     3:18     2:29     2:32     3:19     3:33     2:48    4:26     3:02     4:01     0:26     1:06     2:19    3:11 
                                                      43:41    45:32    45:53                                                                                                  
                                                       3:58     1:51     0:21                                                                                                  
4      MERMET Damien                     46:59         3:27     6:41     7:59    10:45    14:38    17:56    20:37   23:35    26:21    31:20    32:18    33:58    36:54   40:28 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:27     3:14     1:18     2:46     3:53     3:18     2:41    2:58     2:46     4:59     0:58     1:40     2:56    3:34 
                                                      44:18    46:39    46:59                                                                                                  
                                                       3:50     2:21     0:20                                                                                                  
5      VILLETARD Pierre                  47:05         3:32     6:45     8:04    10:45    14:17    18:01    20:41   23:43    26:21    31:29    32:28    34:03    36:58   40:33 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 3:32     3:13     1:19     2:41     3:32     3:44     2:40    3:02     2:38     5:08     0:59     1:35     2:55    3:35 
                                                      44:24    46:43    47:05                                                                                                  
                                                       3:51     2:19     0:22                                                                                                  
6      LAMOUCHE Herve                    48:18         6:05     9:34    10:38    13:54    16:39    20:04    22:26   25:02    29:40    33:06    33:29    35:12    37:15   41:44 
       9406IF oahu                                     6:05     3:29     1:04     3:16     2:45     3:25     2:22    2:36     4:38     3:26     0:23     1:43     2:03    4:29 
                                                      45:31    48:01    48:18                                                                                                  
                                                       3:47     2:30     0:17                                                                                                  
7      BESNAULT Laurent                  52:37         3:23     7:15     8:40    14:04    17:52    22:49    25:55   29:43    33:33    38:25    38:58    40:10    43:25   46:22 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 3:23     3:52     1:25     5:24     3:48     4:57     3:06    3:48     3:50     4:52     0:33     1:12     3:15    2:57 
                                                      50:03    52:18    52:37                                                                                                  
                                                       3:41     2:15     0:19                                                                                                  
8      CLOUZEAU Jacques                  53:01         3:31     7:18     8:11    10:47    13:25    16:46    19:20   22:19    24:26    28:19    28:52    30:10    40:05   42:52 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:31     3:47     0:53     2:36     2:38     3:21     2:34    2:59     2:07     3:53     0:33     1:18     9:55    2:47 
                                                      50:36    52:40    53:01                                                                                                  
                                                       7:44     2:04     0:21                                                                                                  
9      DEBOCQMAINE Agnes                 56:03         3:49     7:38     9:22    14:18    18:49    24:11    27:17   30:26    33:29    37:54    39:39    41:11    46:21   48:53 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:49     3:49     1:44     4:56     4:31     5:22     3:06    3:09     3:03     4:25     1:45     1:32     5:10    2:32 
                                                      52:32    55:40    56:03                                                                                                  
                                                       3:39     3:08     0:23                                                                                                  
10     HAMON Patrick                     56:47         3:27     8:02     9:13    12:23    17:18    21:41    24:20   27:22    36:16    40:39    41:18    42:58    46:05   49:36 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          3:27     4:35     1:11     3:10     4:55     4:23     2:39    3:02     8:54     4:23     0:39     1:40     3:07    3:31 
                                                      54:13    56:27    56:47                                                                                                  
                                                       4:37     2:14     0:20                                                                                                  
11     SERGEANT Dominique                57:39         4:24     8:52    10:20    15:17    19:35    23:51    26:57   29:42    33:51    38:38    39:23    41:08    44:40   48:53 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          4:24     4:28     1:28     4:57     4:18     4:16     3:06    2:45     4:09     4:47     0:45     1:45     3:32    4:13 
                                                      53:19    57:15    57:39                                                                                                  
                                                       4:26     3:56     0:24                                                                                                  
12     GARNIER Vincent                   58:10         3:37     8:00    12:11    16:01    19:25    23:18    26:26   33:36    38:11    42:29    42:53    43:55    46:30   52:30 
       7807IF GO78                                     3:37     4:23     4:11     3:50     3:24     3:53     3:08    7:10     4:35     4:18     0:24     1:02     2:35    6:00 
                                                      56:00    57:50    58:10                                                                                                  
                                                       3:30     1:50     0:20                                                                                                  
13     CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane               1:00:01       3:45     7:29     9:04    11:53    15:33    23:57    28:12   32:54    35:54    42:26    44:49    46:34    49:39   53:25 
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             3:45     3:44     1:35     2:49     3:40     8:24     4:15    4:42     3:00     6:32     2:23     1:45     3:05    3:46 
                                                      57:22    59:39  1:00:01                                                                                                  
                                                       3:57     2:17     0:22                                                                                                  
14     BARBIER Patrick                   1:01:56       3:32     7:19    10:16    13:23    23:28    30:02    33:20   36:06    39:43    45:31    46:05    47:17    50:09   52:44 
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               3:32     3:47     2:57     3:07    10:05     6:34     3:18    2:46     3:37     5:48     0:34     1:12     2:52    2:35 
                                                      58:48  1:01:37  1:01:56                                                                                                  
                                                       6:04     2:49     0:19                                                                                                  
15     ZIMMER Stefan                     1:02:29       5:05    11:01    12:41    16:42    21:22    27:01    30:15   37:11    41:03    45:41    46:13    47:43    52:29   55:18 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 5:05     5:56     1:40     4:01     4:40     5:39     3:14    6:56     3:52     4:38     0:32     1:30     4:46    2:49 
                                                      59:44  1:02:08  1:02:29                                                                                                  
                                                       4:26     2:24     0:21                                                                                                  
16     GONZALEZ Pablo                    1:05:01       3:16     8:21     9:30    14:16    17:29    24:32    27:36   30:17    33:25    41:30    44:11    45:21    47:48   51:31 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 3:16     5:05     1:09     4:46     3:13     7:03     3:04    2:41     3:08     8:05     2:41     1:10     2:27    3:43 
                                                    1:02:22  1:04:38  1:05:01                                                                                                  
                                                      10:51     2:16     0:23                                                                                                  
17     DAVOIGNIOT Pierre                 1:10:33       4:11     8:07    10:25    16:55    21:42    25:54    29:13   32:44    36:03    40:57    41:38    43:20    56:30 1:00:49 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          4:11     3:56     2:18     6:30     4:47     4:12     3:19    3:31     3:19     4:54     0:41     1:42    13:10    4:19 
                                                    1:06:16  1:10:03  1:10:33                                                                                                  
                                                       5:27     3:47     0:30                                                                                                  
18     AGOSTINI Emmanuel                 1:13:40       9:10    13:07    15:45    19:05    29:40    34:27    37:04   40:41    45:28    49:27    50:02    52:15    56:13 1:00:46 
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               9:10     3:57     2:38     3:20    10:35     4:47     2:37    3:37     4:47     3:59     0:35     2:13     3:58    4:33 
                                                    1:10:38  1:13:12  1:13:40                                                                                                  
                                                       9:52     2:34     0:28                                                                                                  
19     GARROS Olivier                    1:24:31      11:36    16:39    18:23    22:25    31:41    39:15    43:07   48:38    53:25  1:00:42  1:01:31  1:04:06  1:09:06 1:13:32 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                         11:36     5:03     1:44     4:02     9:16     7:34     3:52    5:31     4:47     7:17     0:49     2:35     5:00    4:26 
                                                    1:20:06  1:24:04  1:24:31                                                                                                  
                                                       6:34     3:58     0:27                                                                                                  
20     LAMBERT Yannick                   1:38:12       5:09    11:14    13:13    17:31    23:58    31:50    38:39   42:41    48:16    55:34  1:00:06  1:02:15  1:07:44 1:27:20 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 5:09     6:05     1:59     4:18     6:27     7:52     6:49    4:02     5:35     7:18     4:32     2:09     5:29   19:36 
                                                    1:33:52  1:37:46  1:38:12                                                                                                  
                                                       6:32     3:54     0:26                                                                                                  
21     KLEIN Hervé                       1:41:16      19:56    26:49    29:26    36:16    41:46    49:16    53:28 1:00:17  1:04:31  1:10:01  1:10:44  1:13:30  1:16:52 1:32:21 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                19:56     6:53     2:37     6:50     5:30     7:30     4:12    6:49     4:14     5:30     0:43     2:46     3:22   15:29 
                                                    1:37:44  1:40:55  1:41:16                                                                                                  
                                                       5:23     3:11     0:21                                                                                                  
22     FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel               1:46:38       7:01    11:50    15:34    20:45    27:45    38:18    42:13   56:15  1:06:21  1:13:08  1:14:59  1:16:58  1:20:22 1:39:10 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                7:01     4:49     3:44     5:11     7:00    10:33     3:55   14:02    10:06     6:47     1:51     1:59     3:24   18:48 
                                                    1:43:42  1:46:19  1:46:38                                                                                                  
                                                       4:32     2:37     0:19                                                                                                  

       WALUSINSKI Franck                 pm           -----    52:27    55:44  1:02:00  1:07:33  1:18:03    ----- 1:29:45  1:35:22    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                         52:27     3:17     6:16     5:33    10:30            11:42     5:37                                             
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                               
       HENNEL Pascal                     pm           13:24    40:52    44:22  1:04:12    -----    -----    ----- 1:29:50  1:36:37  1:47:16  1:50:17  1:57:40  2:05:56 2:21:31 
       7807IF GO78                                    13:24    27:28     3:30    19:50                              25:38     6:47    10:39     3:01     7:23     8:16   15:35 
                                                    2:33:47  2:44:58  2:45:55                                                                                                  
                                                      12:16    11:11     0:57                                                                                                  
       TOMASSI Jean Marc                 pm            5:03    16:25    17:43    21:02    26:00    36:12    44:53   48:50    54:21    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                5:03    11:22     1:18     3:19     4:58    10:12     8:41    3:57     5:31                                             
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                               



Circuit B hors catég  (15)                       2.9 km  0 m   13 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(45)   8(61)    9(69)   10(68)   11(70)   12(71)   13(99)       A 

1      VARRON Stephanie                  34:16         3:18     4:30     7:57     9:31    10:58    12:58    16:44   19:17    20:55    24:10    30:21    32:43    33:57   34:16 
       9404IF AS IGN                                   3:18     1:12     3:27     1:34     1:27     2:00     3:46    2:33     1:38     3:15     6:11     2:22     1:14    0:19 
2      VEGNANT Alain                     35:36         3:14     4:42     8:23     9:42    12:53    15:54    19:49   22:28    24:07    29:18    32:28    34:26    35:16   35:36 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 3:14     1:28     3:41     1:19     3:11     3:01     3:55    2:39     1:39     5:11     3:10     1:58     0:50    0:20 
3      ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie            36:45         3:34     4:39     8:00     9:23    10:36    12:36    16:33   19:57    22:11    26:02    31:16    34:58    36:23   36:45 
       7703IF CSLG MELUN                               3:34     1:05     3:21     1:23     1:13     2:00     3:57    3:24     2:14     3:51     5:14     3:42     1:25    0:22 
4      BESTEL Florence                   41:46         4:08     5:21    10:04    11:38    13:10    15:27    20:14   23:13    25:15    27:39    36:01    40:00    41:23   41:46 
       9105IF COLE                                     4:08     1:13     4:43     1:34     1:32     2:17     4:47    2:59     2:02     2:24     8:22     3:59     1:23    0:23 
5      BARSANTI Patricia                 47:13         5:26     7:16    11:07    12:45    14:13    17:57    23:55   28:13    30:59    34:13    41:34    45:24    46:51   47:13 
       7807IF GO78                                     5:26     1:50     3:51     1:38     1:28     3:44     5:58    4:18     2:46     3:14     7:21     3:50     1:27    0:22 
6      COUTURIER Claude                  53:40         4:04     5:42    12:56    14:07    16:02    21:14    25:56   30:57    36:36    39:09    48:49    51:45    53:20   53:40 
       9502IF ACBeauchamp                              4:04     1:38     7:14     1:11     1:55     5:12     4:42    5:01     5:39     2:33     9:40     2:56     1:35    0:20 
                                                               11:17                                                                                                           
                                                                 *40                                                                                                           
7      LECONTE Gilbert                   58:16         3:14     6:06     9:19    11:07    12:43    14:47    21:02   30:39    34:27    40:12    53:45    56:23    57:57   58:16 
       1104LR CORBIERES COORE                          3:14     2:52     3:13     1:48     1:36     2:04     6:15    9:37     3:48     5:45    13:33     2:38     1:34    0:19 
8      COURTAIS Sophie                   1:04:19       4:26     6:32    12:29    13:55    20:11    25:14    30:16   33:39    44:34    49:03    58:25  1:01:57  1:03:47 1:04:19 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:26     2:06     5:57     1:26     6:16     5:03     5:02    3:23    10:55     4:29     9:22     3:32     1:50    0:32 
9      VILLAME Uli                       1:18:49       5:04    10:29    16:30    19:12    22:25    25:19    37:04   41:08    44:23    47:21  1:02:16  1:16:30  1:18:22 1:18:49 
       7715IF AS SAMOIS                                5:04     5:25     6:01     2:42     3:13     2:54    11:45    4:04     3:15     2:58    14:55    14:14     1:52    0:27 
10     LECONTE Sylvie                    1:20:18       4:48     6:37    12:02    14:41    19:33    31:02    36:50   40:24    43:10    54:03  1:03:07  1:17:45  1:19:51 1:20:18 
       1104LR CORBIERES COORE                          4:48     1:49     5:25     2:39     4:52    11:29     5:48    3:34     2:46    10:53     9:04    14:38     2:06    0:27 
11     ADOLPHE Philippe                  1:21:06       3:50    10:02    28:54    30:17    33:09    35:03    39:45   42:50    48:11    58:02  1:11:45  1:18:09  1:20:38 1:21:06 
       7709IF USM/CO                                   3:50     6:12    18:52     1:23     2:52     1:54     4:42    3:05     5:21     9:51    13:43     6:24     2:29    0:28 
12     DENIS Martine                     1:43:00       6:26     9:02    16:55    20:50    44:34    51:29  1:02:20 1:07:26  1:11:36  1:17:08  1:34:40  1:39:02  1:42:30 1:43:00 
       9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G                          6:26     2:36     7:53     3:55    23:44     6:55    10:51    5:06     4:10     5:32    17:32     4:22     3:28    0:30 
13     BIRON Florence                    1:45:36       4:57     9:17    20:20    24:40    32:21    38:00    50:29   56:25  1:15:24  1:20:00  1:33:53  1:41:24  1:45:09 1:45:36 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:57     4:20    11:03     4:20     7:41     5:39    12:29    5:56    18:59     4:36    13:53     7:31     3:45    0:27 

       WURTZ Jean-Marie                  pm            4:23     5:55     9:59    12:37    13:57    15:55    20:02   22:42    24:31    28:52    35:44    39:25    -----   41:44 
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:23     1:32     4:04     2:38     1:20     1:58     4:07    2:40     1:49     4:21     6:52     3:41             2:19 
       VILORGEUX César                   pm            4:16     9:38    14:03    17:42    19:35    22:48    35:02   38:38    41:38    -----    -----    58:57  1:00:31 1:00:55 
       7716IF BALISE 77                                4:16     5:22     4:25     3:39     1:53     3:13    12:14    3:36     3:00                      17:19     1:34    0:24 



Circuit C hors catég  (7)                        2.0 km  0 m   10 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(43)    3(51)    4(63)    5(46)    6(47)    7(48)   8(70)    9(71)   10(99)        A                           

1      DELAVEAU Patrice                  29:59         2:43     3:39     6:37     8:52    11:44    13:38    16:39   26:06    28:36    29:40    29:59                           
       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                             2:43     0:56     2:58     2:15     2:52     1:54     3:01    9:27     2:30     1:04     0:19                           
2      YVE Thomas                        30:10         2:49     3:59     9:56    14:07    15:45    17:31    21:37   25:29    28:11    29:48    30:10                           
       9105IF COLE                                     2:49     1:10     5:57     4:11     1:38     1:46     4:06    3:52     2:42     1:37     0:22                           
3      LOUAT Aime                        42:35         3:48     5:04    10:11    15:33    21:49    24:10    29:00   36:02    39:37    41:58    42:35                           
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               3:48     1:16     5:07     5:22     6:16     2:21     4:50    7:02     3:35     2:21     0:37                           
4      ESNAULT Yvan                      50:21         4:03    10:05    14:17    20:42    28:33    31:07    34:52   44:27    47:29    49:52    50:21                           
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:03     6:02     4:12     6:25     7:51     2:34     3:45    9:35     3:02     2:23     0:29                           
5      HUET Marion                       53:11         5:34     7:17    11:56    16:00    19:44    22:55    30:45   45:17    48:50    52:42    53:11                           
       9502IF ACBeauchamp                              5:34     1:43     4:39     4:04     3:44     3:11     7:50   14:32     3:33     3:52     0:29                           
6      DE LA FORTELLE Denis              1:07:06       4:03     5:26    14:47    19:24    22:19    25:54    33:41   57:26  1:04:23  1:06:36  1:07:06                           
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:03     1:23     9:21     4:37     2:55     3:35     7:47   23:45     6:57     2:13     0:30                           
7      NEVEU Isabelle                    1:19:06       6:17     8:39    15:52    23:35    27:56    34:28    48:09 1:07:40  1:15:15  1:18:28  1:19:06                           
       8903BO YCONE-Sens                               6:17     2:22     7:13     7:43     4:21     6:32    13:41   19:31     7:35     3:13     0:38                           



Circuit D hors catég  (6)                        1.9 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(57)    3(62)    4(52)    5(63)    6(61)    7(66)   8(67)    9(64)   10(65)   11(99)        A                  

1      GARDEUR Alexandre                 40:57         5:20     7:38    15:14    17:25    20:38    26:42    29:15   30:26    33:11    37:20    40:29    40:57                  
       7716IF BALISE 77                                5:20     2:18     7:36     2:11     3:13     6:04     2:33    1:11     2:45     4:09     3:09     0:28                  
2      DROUARD Remi                      51:25         6:18    13:24    19:25    21:21    25:04    31:49    36:12   37:51    40:31    45:50    50:19    51:25                  
       9108IF LOA                                      6:18     7:06     6:01     1:56     3:43     6:45     4:23    1:39     2:40     5:19     4:29     1:06                  
3      WURTZ Régina                      53:34         4:29     6:26    10:42    12:40    16:21    21:41    24:24   25:31    30:54    49:11    52:57    53:34                  
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 4:29     1:57     4:16     1:58     3:41     5:20     2:43    1:07     5:23    18:17     3:46     0:37                  
4      DUFOUR William                    1:03:18       7:27    18:20    30:51    33:58    36:48    41:20    45:54   50:42    55:21    59:57  1:02:34  1:03:18                  
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 7:27    10:53    12:31     3:07     2:50     4:32     4:34    4:48     4:39     4:36     2:37     0:44                  
5      MARSAL Muriel                     1:03:39       6:06    15:21    30:16    33:22    36:52    41:43    45:11   46:48    50:08    57:03  1:03:04  1:03:39                  
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 6:06     9:15    14:55     3:06     3:30     4:51     3:28    1:37     3:20     6:55     6:01     0:35                  

       DUCLOS Guy                        pm           10:18    -----    27:13    29:22    31:48    35:32    39:10   40:24    49:09  1:02:32  1:04:55  1:05:21            12:41 
       7717IF JSFG CO                                 10:18             16:55     2:09     2:26     3:44     3:38    1:14     8:45    13:23     2:23     0:26              *58 



Circuit E hors catég  (1)                        1.8 km  0 m   11 P                                   
                                                      1(39)    2(58)    3(37)    4(52)    5(63)    6(66)    7(67)   8(64)    9(65)   10(38)   11(99)        A                  

1      BASLER Alexis                     1:24:24       9:38    17:30    23:57    34:20    37:13    47:13    49:48   57:02  1:14:55  1:18:07  1:23:23  1:24:24                  
       Passp'O Passp'O                                 9:38     7:52     6:27    10:23     2:53    10:00     2:35    7:14    17:53     3:12     5:16     1:01