MD 18 avrildim. 06/06/2010 23:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl    Nom                                Né    Club                                 Temps      



H10  (2)        

1     WERKOFF Cyprien                    00    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    22:08      
2     CANTOT Tom                         01    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  37:04      



H12  (4)        

1     DOURDOU-VARRON Malo                98    9404IF AS IGN                        16:57      
2     BESTEL Arnault                     99    9105IF COLE                          20:49      
3     HEROUARD Yuri                      99    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  31:45      

      D'HARBOULLE Maxime                 99    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm       



H14  (1)        

1     GODEFROY Simon                     97    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  26:58      



H16  (1)        

1     BEAUDENON Cedric                   95    7716IF BALISE 77                     20:52      



H18  (2)        

1     FONTAINE Valentin                  92    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    46:51      
2     BONANNO Florian                    92    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:06:24     



H20  (1)        

1     BONNEAU Maxime                     91    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     34:15      



H21  (18)       

1     RAIMBAULT Juste                    89    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     28:44      
2     VANNIER Fabrice                    72    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    30:33      
3     MOREY Etienne                      80    7720IF TOM                           37:33      
4     GALPIN Nicolas                     76    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  43:24      
5     JOURDAT Olivier                    82    4201RA NOSE                          44:36      
6     MOREL Olivier                      76    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  44:40      
7     ESNAULT Cedric                     77    9404IF AS IGN                        46:46      
8     RORA Sebastien                     86    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     48:08      
9     COSTE Robert                       86    3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   51:20      
10    FAURE Cédric                       76    9105IF COLE                          52:38      
11    BERARD J-Philippe                  81    9105IF COLE                          57:36      
12    HAMON Matthieu                     79    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G               58:41      
13    DANTIN Christophe                  81    7720IF TOM                          1:07:57     
14    GARDEUR Julien                     80    7701IF CSEIS                        1:09:09     
15    LARDIER Nicolas                    77    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:09:58     
16    PARGON Sylvain                     89    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:45:10     

      SOUCAT Cyril                       84    7720IF TOM                             pm       
      HOLL Nicolas                       83    6804AL COColmar                        pm       



H35  (10)       

1     DELAUME J-Marc                     71    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    33:41      
2     BRAULT Lionel                      75    9105IF COLE                          34:27      
3     FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu            73    7716IF BALISE 77                     38:30      
4     BESTEL Thierry                     71    9105IF COLE                          40:23      
5     DALIER Sylvain                     71    7719IF ERCO                          56:43      
6     WOLOCH Yannis                      74    7808IF ASMBCO                        59:42      
7     MONTAGARD Frederic                 72    7808IF ASMBCO                       1:02:14     
8     TREILLARD Dominique                74    7807IF GO78                         1:02:20     
9     WU Thierry                         71    7808IF ASMBCO                       1:33:51     
10    DELEPINE Sylvain                   72    7716IF BALISE 77                    1:49:35     



H40  (5)        

1     VANNIER Eric                       68    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    24:17      
2     SELLIER J-Marc                     70    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  34:51      
3     PROST Vincent                      67    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  39:49      
4     MUGICA Yvan                        69    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  48:45      
5     GOURDIN Cédric                     69    9105IF COLE                          49:32      



H45  (10)       

1     BONNEAU Paul                       62    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     27:04      
2     SPAETH Daniel                      65    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    33:10      
3     DEROSIN Gilles                     61    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  33:34      
4     NAEL Pascal                        65    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G               33:49      
5     VION Ludovic                       61    7807IF GO78                          39:35      
6     CLAUSS Didier                      61    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     40:26      
7     VANLEENE Benoit                    65    9105IF COLE                          44:37      
8     MERAT Laurent                      63    3913FC O'JURA                        45:38      
9     FLOQUET Patrick                    64    7709IF USM/CO                        51:25      
10    MACAIRE Paul                       62    7807IF GO78                          55:22      



H50  (9)        

1     CHASTEL Bernard                    57    6307AU Balise 63                     21:11      
2     BAROUX Jacky                       56    7701IF CSEIS                         21:37      
3     MAINE Laurent                      60    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  21:45      
4     ESTIVAL J-Luc                      59    7709IF USM/CO                        25:47      
5     CHARIAU J-Marc                     59    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     26:31      
6     RAIMBAULT Louis                    57    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     27:27      
7     PORTRON Alain                      60    7709IF USM/CO                        34:06      

      BENITO Ariel                       56    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    pm       
      COMBAT Bruno                       58    7709IF USM/CO                          pm       



H55  (4)        

1     KLEIN Pierre                       51    7701IF CSEIS                         31:33      
2     BARDES Philippe                    54    7701IF CSEIS                         32:16      
3     DEROME Gerard                      52    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   48:27      

nc    PREVOST Patrick                    53    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  21:38      



H60  (2)        

1     CHARIAU Michel                     48    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     38:45      
2     TURPIN Gilbert                     46    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  57:01      



H65  (2)        

1     VANNIER Bernard                    45    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    24:22      
2     SZECHENYI Edmond                   42    9105IF COLE                          31:22      



Jalonné  (7)    

1     WERKOFF Marie                      02    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    18:00      
2     MERAT Francois                     01    3913FC O'JURA                        19:33      
3     VANNIER Ilian                      05    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    22:13      
4     MERAT Isabelle                     02    3913FC O'JURA                        28:15      
5     SELLIER Mathis                     02    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  56:12      
6     MOREL Iwen                         76    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:01:59     

      GOURDIN Fabienne                   68    9105IF COLE                            pm       



D10  (1)        

1     VANNIER Emie                       02    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    24:58      



D14  (3)        

1     BESTEL Sandra                      96    9105IF COLE                          32:01      
2     DASILVA Auriane                    97    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:06:53     
3     RAIMBAULT Aude                     96    7715IF AS SAMOIS                    1:17:49     



D21  (9)        

1     VANNIER Valerie                    77    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    30:44      
2     BAROUX Celine                      78    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    39:50      
3     BONNEAU Mathilde                   89    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     43:19      
4     GRANDPRE Laetitia                  84    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:16:44     
5     GESRET Laetitia                    77    9404IF AS IGN                       1:19:56     
6     ROUGEAUX Clémence                  80    7720IF TOM                          1:24:59     
7     JOLIVEAU Elodie                    87    7720IF TOM                          1:27:09     

      RENAULT Isabelle                   76    7716IF BALISE 77                       pm       
nc    HADJIANGELIS Sophie                82    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  28:04      



D35  (5)        

1     WERKOFF Myriam                     74    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    44:06      
2     MISZOVITS Andrea                   74    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  45:46      
3     LAGRANGE Florence                  75    7716IF BALISE 77                    1:04:42     
4     SCHAPPACHER Alice                  71    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:08:52     

      DALIER Céline                      72    7716IF BALISE 77                       pm       



D40  (4)        

1     OLIVIER Sandra                     68    7716IF BALISE 77                     26:51      
2     LIGNEREUX-BRAULT Marie-christine   68    9105IF COLE                          34:32      
3     MERAT Catherine                    66    3913FC O'JURA                        42:11      
4     PASSELERGUE Marianne               70    7808IF ASMBCO                        54:46      



D45  (4)        

1     CLET Arlette                       63    7709IF USM/CO                        26:59      
2     GIRE Camille                       57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  30:13      
3     BONNEAU Catherine                  64    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     34:57      
4     ROUMY Laurence                     62    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  55:28      



D50  (4)        

1     NALON Pascale                      60    7715IF AS SAMOIS                     52:20      
2     DUBOIS Sylvie                      57    7709IF USM/CO                       1:08:00     
3     LORENZO Veronique                  58    9108IF LOA                          1:19:30     

nc    PREVOST Pascale                    57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  20:21      



D55  (2)        

1     BRUNEL Marie-Jo                    52    8903BO YCONE-Sens                    37:43      
2     LEROUEIL M-Paule                   54    7701IF CSEIS                         46:12      



D60  (2)        

1     VANNIER Victorine                  48    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    49:10      
2     LEBIAN DEROME Annie                47    9502IF ACBeauchamp                  1:01:06     



D70  (2)        

1     BIGOT Yvette                       40    8903BO YCONE-Sens                    53:54      
2     PEETERS Simone                     38    7703IF CSLG MELUN                   1:09:39     



Circuit A hors  

1     GODEFROY Bruno                     93    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  38:51      
2     HEROUARD Thierry                   63    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  41:36      
3     PERICHON Bernard                   47    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  45:53      
4     MERMET Damien                      59    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  46:59      
5     VILLETARD Pierre                   83    Passp'O Passp'O                      47:05      
6     LAMOUCHE Herve                     66    9406IF oahu                          48:18      
7     BESNAULT Laurent                   69    Passp'O Passp'O                      52:37      
8     CLOUZEAU Jacques                   57    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  53:01      
9     DEBOCQMAINE Agnes                  61    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  56:03      
10    HAMON Patrick                      49    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G               56:47      
11    SERGEANT Dominique                 58    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G               57:39      
12    GARNIER Vincent                    65    7807IF GO78                          58:10      
13    CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane                62    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 1:00:01     
14    BARBIER Patrick                    58    8903BO YCONE-Sens                   1:01:56     
15    ZIMMER Stefan                      64    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:02:29     
16    GONZALEZ Pablo                     83    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:05:01     
17    DAVOIGNIOT Pierre                  69    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G              1:10:33     
18    AGOSTINI Emmanuel                  68    8903BO YCONE-Sens                   1:13:40     
19    GARROS Olivier                     55    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G              1:24:31     
20    LAMBERT Yannick                    61    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:38:12     
21    KLEIN Hervé                        65    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:41:16     
22    FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel                63    7716IF BALISE 77                    1:46:38     

      WALUSINSKI Franck                  76    Passp'O Passp'O                        pm       
      HENNEL Pascal                      62    7807IF GO78                            pm       
      TOMASSI Jean Marc                  64    7715IF AS SAMOIS                       pm       



Circuit B hors  

1     VARRON Stephanie                   70    9404IF AS IGN                        34:16      
2     VEGNANT Alain                      64    Passp'O Passp'O                      35:36      
3     ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie             70    7703IF CSLG MELUN                    36:45      
4     BESTEL Florence                    70    9105IF COLE                          41:46      
5     BARSANTI Patricia                  65    7807IF GO78                          47:13      
6     COUTURIER Claude                   53    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   53:40      
7     LECONTE Gilbert                    60    1104LR CORBIERES COORE               58:16      
8     COURTAIS Sophie                    77    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:04:19     
9     VILLAME Uli                        64    7715IF AS SAMOIS                    1:18:49     
10    LECONTE Sylvie                     60    1104LR CORBIERES COORE              1:20:18     
11    ADOLPHE Philippe                   58    7709IF USM/CO                       1:21:06     
12    DENIS Martine                      46    9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G              1:43:00     
13    BIRON Florence                     69    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:45:36     

      WURTZ Jean-Marie                   54    Passp'O Passp'O                        pm       
      VILORGEUX César                    95    7716IF BALISE 77                       pm       



Circuit C hors  

1     DELAVEAU Patrice                   62    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  29:59      
2     YVE Thomas                         82    9105IF COLE                          30:10      
3     LOUAT Aime                         50    8903BO YCONE-Sens                    42:35      
4     ESNAULT Yvan                       50    Passp'O Passp'O                      50:21      
5     HUET Marion                        78    9502IF ACBeauchamp                   53:11      
6     DE LA FORTELLE Denis               53    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:07:06     
7     NEVEU Isabelle                     58    8903BO YCONE-Sens                   1:19:06     



Circuit D hors  

1     GARDEUR Alexandre                  83    7716IF BALISE 77                     40:57      
2     DROUARD Remi                       60    9108IF LOA                           51:25      
3     WURTZ Régina                       58    Passp'O Passp'O                      53:34      
4     DUFOUR William                     74    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:03:18     
5     MARSAL Muriel                      69    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:03:39     

      DUCLOS Guy                         55    7717IF JSFG CO                         pm       



Circuit E hors  

1     BASLER Alexis                      04    Passp'O Passp'O                     1:24:24