La 77

14/07/2009
Organisateur : CDCO 77
[HLA77]
HLA77 Circuit (1): 77 Postes ; 15.380 km ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  156 Christian NIELSEN         IFK GOTEBO  01:53:33
  2.  174 Just RAIMBAULT            AS SAMOIS   02:01:36
  3.    5 Duncan ARCHER             CLOK        02:05:37
  4.  162 Fabien PASQUASY           HAINAUT OC  02:07:04
  5.   24 Charly BOICHUT            OTB         02:11:44
  6.   79 Fabrice ERDINGER          Equipe Fra  02:17:23
  7.  103 Rudy GOUY                 Equipe Fra  02:20:26
  8.  159 Philippe PAGE             COColmar    02:22:42
  9.  132 Yann LOCATELLI            Equipe Fra  02:22:43
 10.   28 Pierre BOUDET             Equipe Fra  02:26:20
 11.   48 Vincent CHIRON            Equipe Fra  02:28:48
 12.   15 Philippe BENACEK          Equipe Fra  02:32:26
 13.    6 Louis ARNOULD             HVO         02:32:41
 14.  102 Bruno GODEFROY            OPA MONTIG  02:35:25
 15.   93 Francis GAINE             OTB         02:36:21
 16.   76 Francis DUPUY             BOA         02:37:28
 17.   69 Erwan DUBURQUOIS          Equipe Fra  02:38:02
 18.   80 Olivier ESTELA            Equipe Fra  02:42:20
 19.  105 Andreas GROTE             OLC SKOG F  02:44:31
 20.  142 Lionel MELINARD           Equipe Fra  02:46:12
 20.  202 Sebastien THIERY          NOYON CO    02:46:12
 22.  120 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD      CSMR        02:49:46
 23.    1 Christophe ADRIEN         LOA         02:51:47
 24.   90 Julien GAFFURI            AS IGN      02:52:50
 25.   29 Alain BOULMIER            Equipe Fra  02:52:56
 26.  131 Rémi LEQUINT              T.A.D.      02:53:03
 27.  106 Fabien GRUSELLE           AS IGN      02:53:09
 28.  117 Urtzi IGLESIAS            COBI        02:53:30
 29.  218 Ian WEBB                  JOK         02:55:06
 30.  196 Konstantin SMIRNOV        VALMO       02:56:06
 31.  185 Michael EGLIN             Boussola O  02:57:19
 32.  151 Franck MOREL              TAD         02:57:35
 33.  118 Pierre-Henri JOUNEAU      ORIENTALP   02:58:01
 34.  209 Jérémy VAUCHER            NOYON CO    02:58:22
 35.  166 Vincent PICARD            CORBIERES   02:58:36
 36.  178 Anthony REVEILLON         POLES       02:58:56
 37.  128 Benjamin LECLERC          NOYON CO    02:58:59
 38.   74 Jules DUPOIRIEUX          LOS         03:00:50
 39.   65 Christophe DIDYME         YAKO        03:02:07
 40.  113 Thomas HLOSTA             NF WIEN     03:02:52
 41.   11 Fabrice BALP              8404 OPA    03:03:33
 42.  129 Thomas LECLERC            NOYON CO    03:03:49
 43.   31 Lionel BRAULT             COLE        03:05:04
 44.  146 Mads MIKKELSEN            HORSENS OK  03:05:08
 45.   92 David GAILLARD            Balise 63   03:06:17
 46.  187 Ignacio RUBIO             CASTILLA Y  03:06:33
 47.  137 Jon MARSDEN               JOK         03:06:59
 48.  148 Patrick MITHOUARD         COLE        03:08:29
 49.   57 Christophe DE FARIA       ERCO        03:08:30
 50.   52 Philippe CREFCOEUR        T.A.D.      03:09:10
 51.  138 François MARTINEZ         BROS        03:09:35
 52.  149 Patrice MONTEMONT         USSE CO     03:11:03
 53.  110 Thierry HEROUARD          OPA MONTIG  03:11:12
 54.   75 Pascal DUPRON             AsCOPA      03:12:36
 55.   17 Thierry BESTEL            COLE        03:15:24
 56.   82 Patrick EUDIER            COBS        03:18:25
 57.  112 Vincent HIRSCHAUER        GO78        03:20:25
 58.   85 Romeu FERNANDES ANTUNES   BALISE 77   03:20:33
 58.  175 Eric RAVENET              SAINT-BRIE  03:20:33
 60.  224 Patrick DUSIGNE           CRAPAHUT    03:21:17
 61.  157 Sabin ORMAZA              COBI        03:21:23
 62.   45 Vincent CHASTEL           ECHO 73     03:22:37
 63.  204 Laurent VALOIS            Equipe Fra  03:24:00
 64.   35 Laurent BROCH             T.A. FAMEC  03:27:06
 65.   18 Michael BIARD             ASSAP CO    03:27:19
 66.  143 Laurent MERAT             C.C.S - Li  03:28:45
 67.  180 Glenn RICHARDSON          NOR         03:29:34
 68.  214 Toni VUORINEN             Espoon Suu  03:30:15
 69.  172 Phil RAIMBAULT            AS SAMOIS   03:30:36
 70.   16 Philippe BENAS            JURA NATUR  03:31:49
 71.  145 Hervé MICHAUD             Equipe Fra  03:32:53
 72.  177 Bernard RENAUD            COBF        03:36:21
 73.  189 Philippe SANCHEZ          COBS        03:37:12
 74.   73 Gilles DUPOIRIEUX         LOS         03:39:27
 75.   54 Sylvain DALIER            PASSP'O     03:40:00
 76.   78 Michel EDIAR              GO78        03:40:55
 77.   14 Eric BAUDRIT              AsCOPA      03:41:37
 78.   50 Franck COLIN              COBF        03:42:25
 79.  170 Laurent PRE               COV         03:43:59
 80.  192 Pierre SCIORA             CSPERTUIS   03:44:21
 81.    2 Ronaldo ALMEIDA           FORJ        03:46:28
 82.   89 Angel FRONTERA            CASTILLA Y  03:47:45
 83.  150 Olivier MOREL             OPA MONTIG  03:48:54
 84.   42 Jerome CAVARROC           CORBIERES   03:51:48
 85.   61 Fabien DELAGE             COTS        03:51:51
 86.   88 Frederic FISCHER          GO 78       03:55:31
 87.   64 Christophe DEVILLERS      Raid-Up     03:56:00
 88.   70 Julien DUMONT             SILLERY     03:56:05
 89.   55 Pierre DAYON              BROS        03:56:21
 90.  222 Laurent ROESLE            COM         03:58:07
 91.   41 Philippe CASTIER          BA          03:58:38
 92.  203 Carlos TORREJON           CASTILLA Y  04:02:30
 93.  184 Stéphane ROCH             ASSAP CO    04:05:16
 94.   34 Richard BRISEPIERRE       CO CHALAMO  04:08:57
 95.   39 Nick CAMPBELL             GO78        04:09:02
 96.  109 Antonio HERNANDEZ         CSATILLA Y  04:09:56
 97.   97 Frederic GIBIAT           CSPERTUIS   04:11:44
 98.  108 Jerome HERLING            COM         04:12:34
 99.  193 J-Marc SELLIER            ASSAP CO    04:13:54
100.   26 Robert BONHOMME           BALISE 63   04:16:27
101.  154 Pascal NAEL               C.C.S - Li  04:16:33
102.   83 Daniel FAIVRE             V.H.S.O.    04:17:00
103.   53 Adriaan DAEM              GO78        04:17:04
104.  215 Jukka VUORINEN            Espoon Suu  04:18:39
105.  141 J-Pierre MAZARD           CSMR        04:21:01
106.  114 Olivier HOUY              ASSAP CO    04:26:40
107.  212 Christian VERNIN          POS         04:26:53
108.   32 Titouan BREMAUD           VO 12       04:31:47
109.   58 Stephan DE MINIAC         CORBIERES   04:33:32
110.  205 Cyril VAN PEVENACGE       CSPERTUIS   04:37:44
111.   68 Hervé DUBOIS              PASSP'O     04:44:34
112.   87 Bruno FIORUCCI            SCAPA NANC  04:45:38
113.  127 Thierry LEBRUN            PASSP'O     04:45:49
114.  152 Yvan MUGICA               ASSAP CO    04:47:43
115.   12 Benoit BARBAOUAT          ASSAP CO    04:51:42
116.  104 Pierre GREGOIRE           ASSAP CO    04:54:51
117.   33 Jean Pol BRISEBOIS        HAINAUT OC  04:57:01
118.    3 Renaud AMIARD             GO78        05:01:56
119.   98 Pierre GILLAIN            PEGASE      05:28:34
120.  133 Michel LORENT             HAINAUT OC  05:54:50
      165 Bruno PETRET              PASSP'O     DQ      
       46 Franck CHENOT             GO78        DQ      
      139 Sam MASSEY                SOC         DQ      
      168 J-Jacques PICAZO          CSPERTUIS   DQ      
       67 Stéphane DRUZETIC         COLE        DQ      
      123 Bruno LE BRAS             ACB         DQ      
      107 Yannick GUILLOU           CoatArmor2  DQ      
      211 Benoit VERDENAL           SCAPA NANC  DQ      
      140 Benjamin MAURIES          GO78        DQ      
       22 Jean Guy BLUM             SILLERY     DQ      
       44 Mathieu CHALOPIN          ADOChenôve  DQ      
      160 Mickael PARZYCH           SMOG        DQ      
       56 Jean Claude DE BELDER     HAINAUT OC  DQ      
       91 Richard GAIGNON           COLE        DQ      
      200 Samuel TEXIER             NOYON CO    DQ      
      130 Alain LEGAL               SAINT-BRIE  DQ      
      220 Nicolas FOURGNAUD         PASSP'O     DQ      
      124 Mathieu LEBASTARD         ASSAP CO    DQ      
      206 Fabrice VANNIER           Equipe Fra  DQ      
       84 Thierry FARGANEL          COLE        DQ      
      176 Franck REINEN             ASCO ORLEA  DQ      
       59 Paulo DE SOUSA COSTA      ASSAP CO    DQ      
       20 Joshua BLATCHFORD         N.O.C       DQ      
      210 Stephan VENET             ASSAP CO    DQ      
       19 José Luis BLASCO PEREZ    COV         DQ      
       81 Romuald ESTEVES           ASSAP CO    DQ      
       51 Rémy CORTEILLES           Equipe Fra  DQ      
      116 Pete HUZAN                JOK         DQ      
       99 Sylvain GILLARD           ECHO 73     DQ      
      158 Bernard OUDIN             COColmar    DQ      
      208 Michel VATIN              ASSAP CO    DQ      
      221 Hugues GILLARD            Balise 77   DQ      
      188 Patrick SAILE             WROC        DQ      
       49 Vincent CIMETTO           ASSAP CO    DQ      
      181 Laurent ROBERT            ASSAP CO    DQ      
       27 Maxime BONNEAU            AS SAMOIS   DQ      
       13 Guillaume BARTHEL         CSEPNM      DQ      
      135 Gilles MACHEREY           CSPERTUIS   DQ      
      125 Antoine LEBASTARD         ASSAP CO    DQ      
      217 Mathieu WATTRELOT         ASSAP CO    DQ      
       43 Stéphane CHABIN           ASSAP CO    DQ      
       62 Bruno DESBULEUX           BALISE 77   DQ      
      134 Stéphane LORMEAU          PASSP'O     DQ      
      195 Dominique SERGEANT        C.C.S - Li  DQ      
      171 Patrick RAES              PASSP'O     DQ      
       25 Joël BOILEUX              PASSP'O     DQ      
      153 Moise MULLER              YCONE       DQ      
      182 Karl ROBERT               YCONE       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.1 [2009.701] @ 14/07/2009 16:42:26 Comite de Seine et Marne de CO