3 jours de France 2009 - circuits initiation et jalonnémer. 15/07/2009 23:38
Résultats Etape 3créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl     Nom                                  Né   Club                                              Temps 



Jalonné  (49)           

1      Océane HENRY                         97   7004FC V.H.S.O.                                   14:51 
2      Romane LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        14:56 
3      Nathan LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        14:59 
4      Thibaut GUINOT                       00   2108BO Talant SO                                  16:01 
5      Martin TRONCHON                      00   6906RA ALCO                                       16:45 
6      Florian MONTANARI                    00   NL Passp'o                                        17:58 
7      Antoine PARIGOT                      02   2109BO ASQ                                        18:50 
8      Jacob MIKKELSEN                           NL Passp'o                                        19:44 
9      Célia ABISSE                         97   NL Passp'o                                        20:07 
10     Clement MONTEMONT                    03   3809RA USSE CO                                    20:35 
11     Margot JACQUET                       01   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                21:15 
12     LEIBE OLLE                           01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     21:29 
13     Peter LEIBE                          01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     21:31 
14     Axel LIGNEREUX                            9105IF COLE                                       21:33 
15     Theo LOUVET                          00   3705CE COTS                                       22:52 
16     Alexandra LOUVET                     98   3705CE COTS                                       22:55 
17     Mairi EADES                          01   NL Passp'o                                        23:10 
18     Elouan TRONCHON                      02   6906RA ALCO                                       23:40 
19     Mathis SELLIER                       02   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                               23:50 
20     Yoann BONORA                         03   6906RA ALCO                                       23:51 
21     Lilou PARIGOT                        04   2109BO ASQ                                        23:57 
22     Manon BACHER                         00   2517FC OTB                                        24:44 
23     Eloïse FAVEROLLE                     00   7703IF CSLG MELUN                                 24:55 
24     Matéo CHEVALIER                      04   NL Passp'o                                        25:07 
25     Leo BENAS                            02   NL Passp'o                                        25:18 
26     Maja BURKHARD                        01   NL Passp'o                                        25:48 
27     Theresa SKOUBOE                           HOK                                               26:24 
28     Lucas GILLARD                        04   7716IF BALISE 77                                  26:56 
29     Lucas MONTEMONT                      01   3809RA USSE CO                                    30:00 
30     Baptiste TALON                       03   3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                                30:07 
31     Ida BAECHELE                         01   9006FC RAMBO                                      30:11 
32     Thomas SCHOULLER                     04   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                30:13 
33     Manon MOUCHETTE                      05   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                30:35 
34     Lancelot GAILLARD                    04   NL Passp'o                                        30:46 
35     Luca MALTIC                               NL Passp'o                                        33:23 
36     Kajsa BOGREN                         02   NL Passp'o                                        33:44 
37     Lisa CAVARROC                        04   1104LR CORBIERES COORE                            34:25 
38     Sophia JOUFFROY                      00   6804AL COColmar                                   35:00 
39     Nils MOREL                                5907NO T.A.D.                                     35:07 
40     Lola MULLER                               NL Passp'o                                        35:25 
41     Alice WILSON                         02   CLYDESIDE CLYDESIDE                               37:34 
42     Axel PANNIER                         01   7807IF GO78                                       39:01 
43     Gaël RUAUD                           04   NL Passp'o                                        40:35 
44     Leïla FAVEROLLE                      04   7703IF CSLG MELUN                                 51:07 
45     Olivier MOREL                        76   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                               53:13 
46     Matthieu SINIBALDI                   02   3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                            56:29 
47     Nina BRUNEL                          03   NL Passp'o                                        56:43 

       Simon GILLARD                        94   7305RA ECHO 73                                       pm 
       Corentin CHABANOL                    01   NL Passp'o                                           pm 



Initiation court  (12)  

1      Arien, Baptiste CAUQUELIN-MOISSON    94   NL Passp'o                                        41:05 
2      Virginie CUCHE                       92   NL Passp'o                                        42:50 
3      Simon RON                            91   NL Passp'o                                        47:37 
4      Heike SCHAAL                         65   NL Passp'o                                        50:19 
5      Eva Maria BECKER                     84   NL Passp'o                                        50:58 
6      Corentin JUNOD                       97   NL Passp'o                                        59:53 
7      Céline DALIER                        72   NL Passp'o                                      1:14:09 
8      Rachel MONTANARI                     71   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              1:19:32 

       Luca MALTIC                               NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Jean-Marie WURTZ                     54   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Emmanuelle BEAUCHAMPS                70   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Jenny O'REILLY                       93   NL Passp'o                                           pm 



Initiation moyen  (10)  

1      Grégorine GIBOURY                    85   NL Passp'o                                      1:05:18 
2      Françoise DAUMAL                          NL Passp'o                                      1:09:18 
3      Véronique SEGUINOT                   67   NL Passp'o                                      1:16:58 
4      Jack KELSEY                          93   NL Passp'o                                      1:22:36 
5      Tania SAENZ                               COBI                                            1:22:57 
6      Emilien LAURENT                      95   NL Passp'o                                      1:34:29 
7      Irmeli LARIO-VUORINEN                64   NL Passp'o                                      1:40:03 
8      Didier SUERTEGERAY                   71   NL Passp'o                                      1:48:34 

       KoLYO LECOMTE                        99   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Louve LECOMTE                        98   NL Passp'o                                           pm 



Initiation long  (6)    

1      Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT                  63   7716IF BALISE 77                                2:09:36 

       Pierre ROIBET                        91   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Sylvain DALIER                       71   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Thierry GUIOT                        52   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Gilles GARIN                         63   9105IF COLE                                          pm 
       Lionel COUDE                         71   NL Passp'o                                           pm