3 jours de France 2009 - circuits initiation et jalonnémer. 15/07/2009 23:37
Résultats Etape 2créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl     Nom                                  Né   Club                                              Temps 



Jalonné  (40)           

1      Alexandra LOUVET                     98   3705CE COTS                                        9:57 
2      Theo LOUVET                          00   3705CE COTS                                        9:58 
3      Martin TRONCHON                      00   6906RA ALCO                                       10:55 
4      Célia ABISSE                         97   NL Passp'o                                        10:58 
5      Océane HENRY                         97   7004FC V.H.S.O.                                   11:02 
6      Romane LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        12:27 
7      Lucas MONTEMONT                      01   3809RA USSE CO                                    12:38 
8      Nathan LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        12:42 
9      Antoine PARIGOT                      02   2109BO ASQ                                        13:08 
9      Sverre LINDELL                            L-100 IF                                          13:08 
11     Thibaut GUINOT                       00   2108BO Talant SO                                  13:20 
12     Lilou PARIGOT                        04   2109BO ASQ                                        13:45 
13     Axel PANNIER                         01   7807IF GO78                                       13:59 
14     Eloïse FAVEROLLE                     00   7703IF CSLG MELUN                                 14:48 
15     Margot JACQUET                       01   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                15:21 
16     Clement MONTEMONT                    03   3809RA USSE CO                                    15:31 
17     Florian MONTANARI                    00   NL Passp'o                                        16:42 
18     Alice WILSON                         02   CLYDESIDE CLYDESIDE                               16:51 
19     Sophia JOUFFROY                      00   6804AL COColmar                                   16:55 
20     Axel LIGNEREUX                            9105IF COLE                                       17:06 
21     Matthieu SINIBALDI                   02   3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                            17:08 
21     Elouan TRONCHON                      02   6906RA ALCO                                       17:08 
23     Yoann BONORA                         03   6906RA ALCO                                       17:26 
24     Kajsa BOGREN                         02   NL Passp'o                                        17:30 
25     Matéo CHEVALIER                      04   NL Passp'o                                        17:42 
26     Manon BACHER                         00   2517FC OTB                                        18:02 
27     Nils MOREL                                5907NO T.A.D.                                     18:31 
28     Jacob MIKKELSEN                           NL Passp'o                                        18:58 
29     Theresa SKOUBOE                           HOK                                               19:01 
30     Ida BAECHELE                         01   9006FC RAMBO                                      19:03 
31     Leo BENAS                            02   NL Passp'o                                        23:03 
32     Mathis SELLIER                       02   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                               23:19 
33     Rose Lou DUPUY                       02   8105MP BOA                                        26:36 
34     Violette DUPUY                            NL Passp'o                                        26:50 
35     LEIBE OLLE                           01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     29:23 
36     Lisa CAVARROC                        04   1104LR CORBIERES COORE                            29:25 
37     Thomas SCHOULLER                     04   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                29:53 
38     Peter LEIBE                          01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     29:57 
39     Leïla FAVEROLLE                      04   7703IF CSLG MELUN                                 35:12 
40     Manon MOUCHETTE                      05   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                38:41 



Initiation court  (11)  

1      Virginie CUCHE                       92   NL Passp'o                                        43:07 
2      Régina WURTZ                         58   NL Passp'o                                        45:25 
3      Simon RON                            91   NL Passp'o                                        45:35 
4      Shaack PERNILLE                           NL Passp'o                                        45:38 
5      Heike SCHAAL                         65   NL Passp'o                                        54:48 
6      Teomu VUORINEN                            NL Passp'o                                        56:35 
7      Irmeli LARIO-VUORINEN                64   NL Passp'o                                        57:43 
8      Laurence TIRAVY                      71   NL Passp'o                                      1:06:49 
9      Rachel MONTANARI                     71   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              1:35:29 

       Laurene PIGEOT                       00   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Sarina OKLE                          07   NL Passp'o                                           pm 



Initiation moyen  (15)  

1      Carole VINCENT                       79   NL Passp'o                                        56:47 
2      Rémi VINCENT                         79   NL Passp'o                                        57:08 
3      Fulgencio MARTIN                     58   NL Passp'o                                      1:02:56 
4      Thomas SANCHEZ                       92   NL Passp'o                                      1:22:50 
5      Véronique SEGUINOT                   67   NL Passp'o                                      1:23:33 
6      Grégorine GIBOURY                    85   NL Passp'o                                      1:24:46 
7      Sophie DIDOU                         89   9105IF COLE                                     1:25:54 
8      Nicolas SANCHEZ                      94   NL Passp'o                                      1:25:57 
9      Chloe JUNG                           79   NL Passp'o                                      1:52:04 
10     Marie-Héléne POUGET                       NL Passp'o                                      1:59:29 
11     Didier SUERTEGERAY                   71   NL Passp'o                                      2:24:49 

       Emilien LAURENT                      95   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Joel BOILEUX                         55   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Jean-Marie WURTZ                          NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Michele ASSANTE                      56   3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                          Abandon 



Initiation long  (5)    

1      Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT                  63   7716IF BALISE 77                                1:29:21 
2      Laurent BERTHIER                     68   6307AU Balise 63                                1:46:48 
3      Pierre ROIBET                        91   NL Passp'o                                      2:37:26 

       Pierre-Yves BAUCHET                       NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Yann PORET                                NL Passp'o                                           pm