3 jours de France 2009 - circuits initiation et jalonnémer. 15/07/2009 23:36
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl     Nom                                  Né   Club                                              Temps 



Jalonné  (33)           

1      Theo LOUVET                          00   3705CE COTS                                       22:28 
2      Alexandra LOUVET                     98   3705CE COTS                                       22:35 
3      Sverre LINDELL                            L-100 IF                                          24:02 
4      Océane HENRY                         97   7004FC V.H.S.O.                                   25:56 
5      Romane LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        29:36 
6      Nathan LIESSE                             NL Passp'o                                        29:38 
7      Peter LEIBE                          01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     31:54 
8      LEIBE OLLE                           01   MAKBYGDENS OK                                     31:58 
9      Clement MONTEMONT                    03   3809RA USSE CO                                    33:37 
10     Jacob MIKKELSEN                           NL Passp'o                                        33:54 
11     Axel PANNIER                         01   7807IF GO78                                       34:23 
12     Antoine PARIGOT                      02   2109BO ASQ                                        36:22 
13     Sophia JOUFFROY                      00   6804AL COColmar                                   36:50 
14     Eloïse FAVEROLLE                     00   7703IF CSLG MELUN                                 38:59 
15     Lucas MONTEMONT                      01   3809RA USSE CO                                    39:01 
16     Mathis SELLIER                       02   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                               39:13 
17     Manon BACHER                         00   2517FC OTB                                        42:10 
18     Ida BAECHELE                         01   9006FC RAMBO                                      43:57 
19     Margot JACQUET                       01   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                45:15 
20     Lucas GILLARD                        04   7716IF BALISE 77                                  50:37 
21     Matthieu SINIBALDI                   02   3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                            50:48 
22     Florian MONTANARI                    00   NL Passp'o                                        52:01 
23     Yoann BONORA                         03   6906RA ALCO                                       52:50 
24     Alexandre LELONG                     04   NL Passp'o                                        53:42 
25     Axel LIGNEREUX                            9105IF COLE                                       54:13 
26     Lilou PARIGOT                        04   2109BO ASQ                                        59:03 
27     Leïla FAVEROLLE                      04   7703IF CSLG MELUN                               1:03:53 
28     Nils MOREL                                5907NO T.A.D.                                   1:06:15 
29     Simon GILLARD                        94   7305RA ECHO 73                                  1:06:27 
30     Nina BRUNEL                          03   NL Passp'o                                      1:12:42 
31     Lisa CAVARROC                        04   1104LR CORBIERES COORE                          1:13:21 

       Célia ABISSE                         97   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Adrien GILLARD                       93   7305RA ECHO 73                                       pm 



Initiation court  (11)  

1      Régina WURTZ                         58   NL Passp'o                                        47:41 
2      Virginie CUCHE                       92   NL Passp'o                                        54:36 
3      JACK KELSEY                          93   NL Passp'o                                      1:08:07 
4      Laurene PIGEOT                       00   NL Passp'o                                      1:10:54 
5      Luca MALTIC                               NL Passp'o                                      1:25:52 
6      Emmanuelle BEAUCHAMPS                70   NL Passp'o                                      1:40:30 
7      Rachel MONTANARI                     71   5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              1:43:02 
8      Laurence TIRAVY                      71   NL Passp'o                                      1:50:16 

       Pernille KNAACK                      91   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Simon RON                            91   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Jean-Marie WURTZ                     54   NL Passp'o                                           pm 



Initiation moyen  (10)  

1      Grégorine GIBOURY                    85   NL Passp'o                                      1:10:11 
2      Françoise DAUMAL                          NL Passp'o                                      1:11:43 
3      Olivier GABRIEL                      83   7512IF RO'Paris                                 1:12:10 
4      Emilien LAURENT                      95   NL Passp'o                                      1:21:09 
5      Véronique SEGUINOT                   67   NL Passp'o                                      1:32:06 
6      Tania SAENZ                               COBI                                            1:34:59 
7      Eva Maria BECKER                     84   NL Passp'o                                      1:43:57 

       Didier SUERTEGERAY                   71   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Pierre VILLAME                       94   NL Passp'o                                           pm 
       Michele ASSANTE                      56   3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                          Abandon 



Initiation long  (4)    

1      Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT                  63   7716IF BALISE 77                                1:25:59 
2      Séverine MULLER                      78   NL Passp'o                                      1:40:51 
3      Pierre ROIBET                        91   NL Passp'o                                      2:35:42 

       Sylvain DALIER                       71   NL Passp'o                                           pm