3 jours de France 2009 - circuits initiation et jalonnéjeu. 16/07/2009 00:21
Résultats SPORTident Etape 3créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl N° dép. Nom                           Temps                                                                                                                        



Jalonné  (49)                        3.2 km  30 m   7 P                             
                                                      1(74)    2(31)   3(102)   4(56)   5(33)   6(34)   7(255)        A                                                   

     1         Océane HENRY                  14:51     1:27     2:18     3:36    6:11    8:23   12:10    14:10    14:51                                                   
               7004FC V.H.S.O.                         1:27     0:51     1:18    2:35    2:12    3:47     2:00     0:41                                                   
     2         Romane LIESSE                 14:56     1:51     2:51     3:50    6:39    8:44   12:53    14:22    14:56                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:51     1:00     0:59    2:49    2:05    4:09     1:29     0:34                                                   
     3         Nathan LIESSE                 14:59     1:46     2:48     3:47    6:34    8:42   12:48    14:19    14:59                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:46     1:02     0:59    2:47    2:08    4:06     1:31     0:40                                                   
     4         Thibaut GUINOT                16:01     1:59     2:57     4:04    7:09    9:33   13:26    15:17    16:01                                                   
               2108BO Talant SO                        1:59     0:58     1:07    3:05    2:24    3:53     1:51     0:44                                                   
     5         Martin TRONCHON               16:45     1:36     2:26     3:32    6:20    8:41   13:57    16:09    16:45                                                   
               6906RA ALCO                             1:36     0:50     1:06    2:48    2:21    5:16     2:12     0:36                                                   
     6         Florian MONTANARI             17:58     1:34     3:32     4:36    7:45   11:43   15:44    17:22    17:58                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:34     1:58     1:04    3:09    3:58    4:01     1:38     0:36                                                   
     7         Antoine PARIGOT               18:50     2:24     3:42     5:10    8:56   11:21   16:11    18:02    18:50                                                   
               2109BO ASQ                              2:24     1:18     1:28    3:46    2:25    4:50     1:51     0:48                                                   
     8         Jacob MIKKELSEN               19:44     2:03     3:41     5:06    8:35   11:15   16:18    18:53    19:44                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:03     1:38     1:25    3:29    2:40    5:03     2:35     0:51                                                   
     9         Célia ABISSE                  20:07     1:37     2:37     3:37    6:47    8:58   17:46    19:21    20:07                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:37     1:00     1:00    3:10    2:11    8:48     1:35     0:46                                                   
    10         Clement MONTEMONT             20:35     2:24     4:03     5:35    9:05   12:12   17:33    19:41    20:35                                                   
               3809RA USSE CO                          2:24     1:39     1:32    3:30    3:07    5:21     2:08     0:54                                                   
    11         Margot JACQUET                21:15     2:31     4:13     5:39    8:59   12:35   18:06    20:29    21:15                                                   
               5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:31     1:42     1:26    3:20    3:36    5:31     2:23     0:46                                                   
    12         LEIBE OLLE                    21:29     2:52     4:21     6:02   10:19   13:24   18:37    20:41    21:29                                                   
               MAKBYGDENS OK                           2:52     1:29     1:41    4:17    3:05    5:13     2:04     0:48                                                   
    13         Peter LEIBE                   21:31     2:46     4:24     6:01   10:20   13:17   18:40    20:43    21:31                                                   
               MAKBYGDENS OK                           2:46     1:38     1:37    4:19    2:57    5:23     2:03     0:48                                                   
    14         Axel LIGNEREUX                21:33     3:22     5:19     7:44   10:39   13:09   18:32    20:41    21:33                                                   
               9105IF COLE                             3:22     1:57     2:25    2:55    2:30    5:23     2:09     0:52                                                   
    15         Theo LOUVET                   22:52     1:30     4:02     5:05    9:25   11:24   20:30    22:16    22:52            15:59                                  
               3705CE COTS                             1:30     2:32     1:03    4:20    1:59    9:06     1:46     0:36              *36                                  
    16         Alexandra LOUVET              22:55     1:32     4:05     5:05    9:28   11:21   20:33    22:20    22:55            16:02                                  
               3705CE COTS                             1:32     2:33     1:00    4:23    1:53    9:12     1:47     0:35              *36                                  
    17         Mairi EADES                   23:10     2:17     3:45     5:12    8:46   11:37   18:18    22:26    23:10                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:17     1:28     1:27    3:34    2:51    6:41     4:08     0:44                                                   
    18         Elouan TRONCHON               23:40     1:48     3:52     5:13    9:18   12:50   20:04    22:46    23:40                                                   
               6906RA ALCO                             1:48     2:04     1:21    4:05    3:32    7:14     2:42     0:54                                                   
    19         Mathis SELLIER                23:50     2:49     4:16     5:23   10:17   13:30   20:18    22:53    23:50                                                   
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:49     1:27     1:07    4:54    3:13    6:48     2:35     0:57                                                   
    20         Yoann BONORA                  23:51     2:04     3:54     5:18    9:20   12:58   20:20    22:51    23:51                                                   
               6906RA ALCO                             2:04     1:50     1:24    4:02    3:38    7:22     2:31     1:00                                                   
    21         Lilou PARIGOT                 23:57     2:03     4:26     6:35   10:23   14:38   20:26    23:00    23:57                                                   
               2109BO ASQ                              2:03     2:23     2:09    3:48    4:15    5:48     2:34     0:57                                                   
    22         Manon BACHER                  24:44     2:19     4:11     6:07   10:00   13:16   20:57    24:07    24:44                                                   
               2517FC OTB                              2:19     1:52     1:56    3:53    3:16    7:41     3:10     0:37                                                   
    23         Eloïse FAVEROLLE              24:55     2:57     5:57     7:32   11:31   13:52   20:57    24:10    24:55                                                   
               7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:57     3:00     1:35    3:59    2:21    7:05     3:13     0:45                                                   
    24         Matéo CHEVALIER               25:07     2:15     3:38     4:58   10:55   14:14   21:49    24:07    25:07                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:15     1:23     1:20    5:57    3:19    7:35     2:18     1:00                                                   
    25         Leo BENAS                     25:18     2:10     3:11     4:17    9:25   11:53   22:49    24:38    25:18                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:10     1:01     1:06    5:08    2:28   10:56     1:49     0:40                                                   
    26         Maja BURKHARD                 25:48     3:07     4:41     6:13   12:20   15:51   22:42    24:53    25:48                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              3:07     1:34     1:32    6:07    3:31    6:51     2:11     0:55                                                   
    27         Theresa SKOUBOE               26:24     3:27     5:44    10:12   14:43   18:19   23:34    25:26    26:24                                                   
               HOK                                     3:27     2:17     4:28    4:31    3:36    5:15     1:52     0:58                                                   
    28         Lucas GILLARD                 26:56     3:24     7:02     9:23   13:01   16:06   22:33    25:52    26:56                                                   
               7716IF BALISE 77                        3:24     3:38     2:21    3:38    3:05    6:27     3:19     1:04                                                   
    29         Lucas MONTEMONT               30:00     1:50     2:54    14:55   18:32   21:27   27:37    29:10    30:00                                                   
               3809RA USSE CO                          1:50     1:04    12:01    3:37    2:55    6:10     1:33     0:50                                                   
    30         Baptiste TALON                30:07     1:36     3:00     4:34    7:49   10:33   25:52    29:23    30:07                                                   
               3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      1:36     1:24     1:34    3:15    2:44   15:19     3:31     0:44                                                   
    31         Ida BAECHELE                  30:11     2:38     4:14     6:40   12:02   16:15   26:10    29:24    30:11                                                   
               9006FC RAMBO                            2:38     1:36     2:26    5:22    4:13    9:55     3:14     0:47                                                   
    32         Thomas SCHOULLER              30:13     2:34     4:41     6:28   12:37   17:11   25:58    29:20    30:13                                                   
               5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:34     2:07     1:47    6:09    4:34    8:47     3:22     0:53                                                   
    33         Manon MOUCHETTE               30:35     2:44     4:53     6:32   12:53   17:22   26:10    29:32    30:35                                                   
               5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:44     2:09     1:39    6:21    4:29    8:48     3:22     1:03                                                   
    34         Lancelot GAILLARD             30:46     2:41     5:04     7:05   11:52   16:21   24:53    29:17    30:46                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:41     2:23     2:01    4:47    4:29    8:32     4:24     1:29                                                   
    35         Luca MALTIC                   33:23     2:33     4:17     5:27   10:32   14:30   30:14    32:46    33:23                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              2:33     1:44     1:10    5:05    3:58   15:44     2:32     0:37                                                   
    36         Kajsa BOGREN                  33:44     1:54     3:16     4:53   15:40   18:01   30:51    33:00    33:44                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:54     1:22     1:37   10:47    2:21   12:50     2:09     0:44                                                   
    37         Lisa CAVARROC                 34:25     3:42     6:19     8:26   13:49   18:39   29:23    33:04    34:25                                                   
               1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  3:42     2:37     2:07    5:23    4:50   10:44     3:41     1:21                                                   
    38         Sophia JOUFFROY               35:00     1:57    11:31    12:33   17:49   22:32   32:39    34:19    35:00                                                   
               6804AL COColmar                         1:57     9:34     1:02    5:16    4:43   10:07     1:40     0:41                                                   
    39         Nils MOREL                    35:07     2:00     3:02     4:25   11:30   14:52   30:10    34:05    35:07                                                   
               5907NO T.A.D.                           2:00     1:02     1:23    7:05    3:22   15:18     3:55     1:02                                                   
    40         Lola MULLER                   35:25     3:44     6:37     8:48   15:49   20:32   29:52    34:22    35:25                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              3:44     2:53     2:11    7:01    4:43    9:20     4:30     1:03                                                   
    41         Alice WILSON                  37:34     3:26     5:48     8:31   15:39   20:37   34:19    36:44    37:34                                                   
               CLYDESIDE CLYDESIDE                     3:26     2:22     2:43    7:08    4:58   13:42     2:25     0:50                                                   
    42         Axel PANNIER                  39:01     1:40     2:44    18:04   21:27   23:51   36:45    38:13    39:01                                                   
               7807IF GO78                             1:40     1:04    15:20    3:23    2:24   12:54     1:28     0:48                                                   
    43         Gaël RUAUD                    40:35     3:34     5:23     7:24   12:29   16:00   35:48    39:18    40:35                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              3:34     1:49     2:01    5:05    3:31   19:48     3:30     1:17                                                   
    44         Leïla FAVEROLLE               51:07     3:42     6:06     8:52   18:49   24:33   47:08    49:43    51:07                                                   
               7703IF CSLG MELUN                       3:42     2:24     2:46    9:57    5:44   22:35     2:35     1:24                                                   
    45         Olivier MOREL                 53:13     5:03     8:20    10:35   20:36   26:06   43:06    50:06    53:13            18:26   50:12                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     5:03     3:17     2:15   10:01    5:30   17:00     7:00     3:07              *39    *255                          
    46         Matthieu SINIBALDI            56:29     1:58    36:47    38:35   44:17   47:30   53:11    55:43    56:29            12:16                                  
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  1:58    34:49     1:48    5:42    3:13    5:41     2:32     0:46              *33                                  
    47         Nina BRUNEL                   56:43     4:57     8:55    15:23   28:06   34:41   49:32    55:03    56:43                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              4:57     3:58     6:28   12:43    6:35   14:51     5:31     1:40                                                   

               Simon GILLARD                    pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                            
               7305RA ECHO 73                                                                                                                                             
               Corentin CHABANOL                pm     1:44     2:51     3:50    9:36   11:52   -----    24:33    25:31                                                   
               NL Passp'o                              1:44     1:07     0:59    5:46    2:16            12:41     0:58                                                   



Initiation court  (14)               3.5 km  0 m   12 P                             
                                                     1(201)   2(202)   3(203)  4(204)  5(205)  6(206)   7(207)   8(208)  9(209)  10(210) 11(211)  12(255)       A         

     1         Arien, Baptiste CAUQUELI      41:05     2:42     3:53     6:57    9:58   16:32   19:55    25:20    28:27   33:10    36:34   39:26    40:29   41:05         
               NL Passp'o                              2:42     1:11     3:04    3:01    6:34    3:23     5:25     3:07    4:43     3:24    2:52     1:03    0:36         
     2         Virginie CUCHE                42:50     2:56     4:24     8:39   12:24   18:59   21:42    24:58    28:13   34:39    37:52   40:33    42:12   42:50         
               NL Passp'o                              2:56     1:28     4:15    3:45    6:35    2:43     3:16     3:15    6:26     3:13    2:41     1:39    0:38         
     3         Simon RON                     47:37     3:32     4:42     9:09   13:41   19:27   22:29    26:10    29:37   38:20    41:17   43:48    46:56   47:37         
               NL Passp'o                              3:32     1:10     4:27    4:32    5:46    3:02     3:41     3:27    8:43     2:57    2:31     3:08    0:41         
     4         Heike SCHAAL                  50:19     2:57     4:33     8:32   12:03   18:04   20:52    25:33    29:24   40:16    44:15   47:52    49:25   50:19         
               NL Passp'o                              2:57     1:36     3:59    3:31    6:01    2:48     4:41     3:51   10:52     3:59    3:37     1:33    0:54         
     5         Eva Maria BECKER              50:58     3:30     5:09     9:16   13:55   21:50   24:28    28:46    31:52   38:51    42:44   47:21    50:14   50:58         
               NL Passp'o                              3:30     1:39     4:07    4:39    7:55    2:38     4:18     3:06    6:59     3:53    4:37     2:53    0:44         
     6         Corentin JUNOD                59:53     3:14     5:11     9:18   13:40   21:12   25:18    29:29    35:15   45:04    52:23   56:53    59:12   59:53         
               NL Passp'o                              3:14     1:57     4:07    4:22    7:32    4:06     4:11     5:46    9:49     7:19    4:30     2:19    0:41         
     7         Céline DALIER               1:14:09     3:47     5:50    11:02   18:06   28:45   31:41    37:01    41:38 1:01:56  1:06:07 1:10:13  1:13:14 1:14:09         
               NL Passp'o                              3:47     2:03     5:12    7:04   10:39    2:56     5:20     4:37   20:18     4:11    4:06     3:01    0:55         
     8         Rachel MONTANARI            1:19:32     6:00     8:51    16:20   22:44   33:49   38:47    43:51    49:24 1:00:05  1:06:52 1:14:32  1:17:34 1:19:32         
               5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      6:00     2:51     7:29    6:24   11:05    4:58     5:04     5:33   10:41     6:47    7:40     3:02    1:58         

               Lise DAUGAARD                          13:45    15:44    22:40   31:15 1:13:08 1:21:02  1:30:32  1:37:14 2:13:11  2:19:19 2:24:44  2:33:26 2:34:53         
               NL Passp'o                             13:45     1:59     6:56    8:35   41:53    7:54     9:30     6:42   35:57     6:08    5:25     8:42    1:27         
               Berit SCHONFELD                        13:48    15:47    22:46   31:17 1:13:21 1:21:55  1:30:37  1:37:17 2:13:25  2:19:17 2:24:47  2:33:26 2:34:55         
               NL Passp'o                             13:48     1:59     6:59    8:31   42:04    8:34     8:42     6:40   36:08     5:52    5:30     8:39    1:29         
               Luca MALTIC                      pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   33:23         
               NL Passp'o                                                                                                                                   33:23         
               Jean-Marie WURTZ                 pm    -----    10:01    13:11   16:06   -----   22:41    35:43    38:25   43:00    45:47   48:40    -----   51:22         
               NL Passp'o                                      10:01     3:10    2:55            6:35    13:02     2:42    4:35     2:47    2:53             2:42         
                                                       8:18    25:13    27:05   32:02                                                                                     
                                                       *212     *213     *214    *215                                                                                     
               Emmanuelle BEAUCHAMPS            pm     6:08     7:46    14:16   18:03   24:54   32:10  1:02:34    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               NL Passp'o                              6:08     1:38     6:30    3:47    6:51    7:16    30:24                                                            
               Jenny O'REILLY                   pm     3:52     6:18     9:28   12:25   41:22   47:04    49:21    53:25   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:37:31         
               NL Passp'o                              3:52     2:26     3:10    2:57   28:57    5:42     2:17     4:04                                     44:06         



Initiation moyen  (10)               4.3 km  0 m   14 P                             
                                                     1(212)   2(202)   3(203)  4(204)  5(206)  6(213)   7(214)   8(215)  9(207)  10(208) 11(209)  12(210) 13(211) 14(255) 
                                                          A                                                                                                               

     1         Grégorine GIBOURY           1:05:18     7:18     9:33    13:44   17:29   25:53   29:31    33:37    40:50   45:21    47:57   56:12    59:13 1:02:14 1:04:27 
               NL Passp'o                              7:18     2:15     4:11    3:45    8:24    3:38     4:06     7:13    4:31     2:36    8:15     3:01    3:01    2:13 
                                                    1:05:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
     2         Françoise DAUMAL            1:09:18     5:06     8:34    12:25   17:51   26:44   30:45    34:47    40:34   46:06    49:44   59:26  1:03:08 1:06:42 1:08:37 
               NL Passp'o                              5:06     3:28     3:51    5:26    8:53    4:01     4:02     5:47    5:32     3:38    9:42     3:42    3:34    1:55 
                                                    1:09:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
     3         Véronique SEGUINOT          1:16:58     4:10     6:17     9:51   13:02   22:34   26:11    40:45    46:51   54:54    57:12 1:06:58  1:10:40 1:13:25 1:16:05 
               NL Passp'o                              4:10     2:07     3:34    3:11    9:32    3:37    14:34     6:06    8:03     2:18    9:46     3:42    2:45    2:40 
                                                    1:16:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
     4         Jack KELSEY                 1:22:36    11:49    13:23    16:24   18:52   35:34   42:02    45:25  1:01:09 1:04:46  1:07:27 1:14:13  1:17:20 1:20:39 1:22:06 
               NL Passp'o                             11:49     1:34     3:01    2:28   16:42    6:28     3:23    15:44    3:37     2:41    6:46     3:07    3:19    1:27 
                                                    1:22:36             37:33                                                                                             
                                                       0:30              *207                                                                                             
     5         Tania SAENZ                 1:22:57     6:25     9:03    14:15   18:24   28:50   34:28    38:07    45:13   52:15    57:17 1:07:43  1:12:53 1:18:10 1:21:18 
               COBI                                    6:25     2:38     5:12    4:09   10:26    5:38     3:39     7:06    7:02     5:02   10:26     5:10    5:17    3:08 
                                                    1:22:57                                                                                                               
                                                       1:39                                                                                                               
     6         Emilien LAURENT             1:34:29    32:27    36:29    40:52   46:57   56:39 1:01:29  1:05:17  1:11:39 1:15:32  1:18:34 1:24:53  1:28:17 1:31:38 1:33:53 
               NL Passp'o                             32:27     4:02     4:23    6:05    9:42    4:50     3:48     6:22    3:53     3:02    6:19     3:24    3:21    2:15 
                                                    1:34:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     7         Irmeli LARIO-VUORINEN       1:40:03     6:37     9:08    14:01   19:04   43:06   45:50    48:03    55:21 1:00:28  1:20:47 1:28:36  1:32:45 1:37:01 1:39:01 
               NL Passp'o                              6:37     2:31     4:53    5:03   24:02    2:44     2:13     7:18    5:07    20:19    7:49     4:09    4:16    2:00 
                                                    1:40:03                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
     8         Didier SUERTEGERAY          1:48:34    14:04    16:28    22:51   25:34   43:06   47:13    51:29  1:08:31 1:12:47  1:17:09 1:40:22  1:43:18 1:45:51 1:48:03 
               NL Passp'o                             14:04     2:24     6:23    2:43   17:32    4:07     4:16    17:02    4:16     4:22   23:13     2:56    2:33    2:12 
                                                    1:48:34             30:46                                                                                             
                                                       0:31              *205                                                                                             

               KoLYO LECOMTE                    pm    14:44    21:34    27:31   31:42 1:00:22   -----    -----  1:07:14 1:15:15  1:21:41 1:41:12  1:46:36 1:49:42 1:51:44 
               NL Passp'o                             14:44     6:50     5:57    4:11   28:40                      6:52    8:01     6:26   19:31     5:24    3:06    2:02 
                                                    1:52:22             40:09   49:05   50:47 1:51:46                                                                     
                                                       0:38              *205    *213    *214    *255                                                                     
               Louve LECOMTE                    pm    14:38    21:42    27:18   33:26 1:00:30   -----    -----  1:08:08 1:15:13  1:21:07 1:41:07  1:46:29 1:49:37 1:51:39 
               NL Passp'o                             14:38     7:04     5:36    6:08   27:04                      7:38    7:05     5:54   20:00     5:22    3:08    2:02 
                                                    1:52:22             40:20   48:59   50:49 1:51:42                                                                     
                                                       0:43              *205    *213    *214    *255                                                                     



Initiation long  (6)                 5.9 km  0 m   19 P                             
                                                     1(212)   2(202)   3(216)  4(204)  5(215)  6(205)   7(214)   8(213)  9(206)  10(207) 11(209)  12(217) 13(218) 14(219) 
                                                    15(220)  16(208)  17(210) 18(211) 19(255)       A                                                                     

     1         Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT         2:09:36     4:58     6:38    10:40   14:57   23:25   33:58    40:34    42:13   44:10    46:37   52:38    57:27 1:29:37 1:44:30 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        4:58     1:40     4:02    4:17    8:28   10:33     6:36     1:39    1:57     2:27    6:01     4:49   32:10   14:53 
                                                    1:55:14  2:01:28  2:05:38 2:07:55 2:08:57 2:09:36                                                                     
                                                      10:44     6:14     4:10    2:17    1:02    0:39                                                                     

               Pierre ROIBET                    pm    17:47    22:19    32:29   40:26   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               NL Passp'o                             17:47     4:32    10:10    7:57                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          
               Sylvain DALIER                   pm     6:53     8:19    11:47   15:57   21:18   26:10    39:42    41:05   43:12    44:49 1:08:55  1:14:55   -----   ----- 
               NL Passp'o                              6:53     1:26     3:28    4:10    5:21    4:52    13:32     1:23    2:07     1:37   24:06     6:00                 
                                                      -----    -----  1:46:33 1:48:30 1:49:44 1:50:30                                                                     
                                                                        31:38    1:57    1:14    0:46                                                                     
               Thierry GUIOT                    pm     7:18     9:16    15:37   22:26   29:25   36:57    54:00    55:29   58:35  1:02:06 1:09:51  1:15:23 2:08:14 2:20:31 
               NL Passp'o                              7:18     1:58     6:21    6:49    6:59    7:32    17:03     1:29    3:06     3:31    7:45     5:32   52:51   12:17 
                                                    2:44:16    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                      23:45                                                                                                               
               Gilles GARIN                     pm    20:37    23:21    30:22   35:59   46:04   -----    -----    ----- 1:18:56  1:28:59 1:38:03    -----   -----   ----- 
               9105IF COLE                            20:37     2:44     7:01    5:37   10:05                             32:52    10:03    9:04                          
                                                      -----  1:44:52  1:52:57 1:56:15 1:59:12 2:00:04                                                                     
                                                                6:49     8:05    3:18    2:57    0:52                                                                     
               Lionel COUDE                     pm    -----    22:12    29:15   35:09   42:18   48:14    53:06    55:29   57:54    59:49 1:06:23  1:23:02   -----   ----- 
               NL Passp'o                                      22:12     7:03    5:54    7:09    5:56     4:52     2:23    2:25     1:55    6:34    16:39                 
                                                      -----    -----  1:32:37 1:35:18 1:36:44 1:37:32                                                                     
                                                                         9:35    2:41    1:26    0:48