3 Jours de France en Seine et Marnedim. 12/07/2009 18:42
Résultats globauxcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl   N° dép. Nom                     Né Club                   Nat          E1            E2            E3           Temps 



H10  (11)                                  

     1       195 ROCHE Maxime            99 6911RA CSMR            Fra       21:51    1    21:59    5                    43:50 
     2       254 CREFCOEUR Liévin        99 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra       24:08    2    20:14    3                    44:22 
     3       302 ODERMATT Thierry        00 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui       26:52    4    20:01    2                    46:53 
     4       279 BRESOLIN Alexis         99 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra       26:09    3    21:40    4                    47:49 
     5       286 ACKLAND James           99 JOK                    Gbr       30:21    6    18:10    1                    48:31 
     6      1057 JOUNEAU Henri           01 3810RA ORIENTALP       Fra       27:34    5    23:32    7                    51:06 
     7       346 KIHL Rasmus             00 Sundbybergs IK         Swe       30:24    7    22:08    6                    52:32 
     8       712 MOISSERON Baptiste      99 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra       36:38    8    35:54   10                  1:12:32 
     9       156 BESTEL Arnault          99 9105IF COLE            Fra       43:38    9    29:26    8                  1:13:04 
    10       134 HEROUARD Yuri           99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra       43:55   10    31:18    9                  1:15:13 

             822 JUNOD Mickaël           99 CO CHENAU              Sui          pm         53:03   11                          



H12  (25)                                  

     1       377 MARTINEZ Pierre         97 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra       23:59    1    15:38    1                    39:37 
     2       621 RUTZ Flurin             98 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui       30:11    3    21:00    2                    51:11 
     3      1024 VERCAUTEREN Antoine     97 0207PI VO              Fra       29:45    2    21:57    4                    51:42 
     4       547 DERIAZ Samson           97 2105BO ADOChenôve      Fra       33:20    4    24:27    9                    57:47 
     5       744 BOUSSER Thomas          97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       37:23   10    21:00    2                    58:23 
     6       947 MATHIS Martin           97 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra       34:29    5    24:47   11                    59:16 
     7       585 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo    97 4203RA OE42            Fra       37:21    9    23:41    6                  1:01:02 
     8       194 ROCHE Jonathan          97 6911RA CSMR            Fra       37:54   11    26:39   12                  1:04:33 
     9       536 CAVARROC Hugo           98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra       35:56    8    30:04   14                  1:06:00 
    10       492 POURRE Jeremi           98 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra       35:30    6    32:06   18                  1:07:36 
    11       301 ODERMATT Brian          97 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui       41:32   12    26:45   13                  1:08:17 
    12       128 GODEFROY Simon          97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra       45:35   15    24:36   10                  1:10:11 
    13       376 MALECOT Colin           97 3502BR CRCO            Fra       35:34    7    39:17   20                  1:14:51 
    14       395 BATTISTA Clement        98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra       47:34   16    31:21   17                  1:18:55 
    15       278 BRESOLIN Maxime         97 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra     1:00:41   19    23:50    8                  1:24:31 
    16       506 PRAT Guilhem            97 3408LR AMSO34          Fra       48:45   17    39:55   21                  1:28:40 
    17       476 TALON Julien            98 Comité Girondin CO     Fra       43:37   13    50:26   23                  1:34:03 
    18       412 JOUFFROY Axel           97 6804AL COColmar        Fra       49:23   18    47:10   22                  1:36:33 
    19       582 MAISONNEUVE Antonin     98 4203RA OE42            Fra       45:18   14    52:53   24                  1:38:11 
    20       592 GHIBAUDO Simon          98 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:09:24   20    31:17   16                  1:40:41 

             345 KIHL Martin             97 Sundbybergs IK         Swe     1:10:11   21       pm                               
             715 MOISSERON Maxime        97 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra          pm         38:15   19                          
              41 PANNIER Quentin         98 7807IF GO78            Fra         abs         23:09    5                          
             274 BAUDRIT Corentin        97 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra                     30:05   15                          
             877 WILSON Thomas           97 CLYDESIDE O            Gbr                     23:46    7                          



H14  (26)                                  

     1       187 GILLET Thomas           95 FRSO                   Bel       39:26    1    20:27    1                    59:53 
     2       487 LEEUWS Evert            95 OMEGA                  Bel       41:42    2    22:24    2                  1:04:06 
     3       865 BEAUDENON Cedric        95 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra       45:52    4    26:07    3                  1:11:59 
     4       749 LOGE Paul               95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       42:50    3    31:10   10                  1:14:00 
     5       989 PATTERSON Robert        95 CLYDE                  Gbr       52:42    6    27:21    4                  1:20:03 
     6       442 HUROT Benjamin          96 8807LO LOS             Fra       46:32    5    36:13   12                  1:22:45 
     7       443 JACQUET Martin          96 8807LO LOS             Fra       54:02    8    29:05    7                  1:23:07 
     8      1023 VERCAUTEREN Thomas      95 0207PI VO              Fra       56:48   10    31:05    9                  1:27:53 
     9       188 LECOCQ Pierre           95 FRSO                   Bel       53:37    7    37:00   14                  1:30:37 
    10       975 BAYLOT Baptiste         95 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:00:53   12    30:05    8                  1:30:58 
    11       280 GUMAELIUS Anton         96 Waxholms OK            Swe       55:10    9    36:24   13                  1:31:34 
    12       283 GUMAELIUS Nils          96 Waxholms OK            Swe     1:10:03   15    28:02    6                  1:38:05 
    13      1081 SOULIÉ Pierre           95 3319AQ SMOG            Fra     1:04:13   13    36:08   11                  1:40:21 
    14      1056 LEVESY Valentin         95 3810RA ORIENTALP       Fra     1:17:23   19    27:39    5                  1:45:02 
    15       936 LINDELL Hugo            95 Länghundra IF          Sue     1:00:04   11    47:03   18                  1:47:07 
    16       635 DRYGALSKI Tom           96 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:10:20   16    43:02   15                  1:53:22 
    17       982 MAURIN Edouard          95 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:16:54   18    45:59   17                  2:02:53 
    18       872 LUCAS Amaury            95 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:15:02   17    48:59   20                  2:04:01 
    19       410 DENNY Jonathan          95 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:08:37   14  1:00:40   21                  2:09:17 
    20       870 BELZANNE Paul           96 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:32:16   21  1:14:03   22                  2:46:19 
    21       641 DOUCY Basile            96 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:40:01   22  1:24:10   23                  3:04:11 

             478 REBOURS Xavier          96 Comité Girondin CO     Fra     1:41:54   23       pm                               
             619 RUTZ Damian             95 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui     1:24:19   20       pm                               
             597 ROBERT Aymeric          95 8903BO YCONE           Fra          pm         47:40   19                          
            1030 SCHAAL David            92 TV KIPPENHEIM          All          pm       1:32:49   24                          
             333 ESTIVAL Thierry         96 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                     44:27   16                          



H16  (41)                                  

     1       445 DUPOIRIEUX Jules        93 8807LO LOS             Fra       49:24    2    22:00    2                  1:11:24 
     2      1021 DESREUMAUX Arthur       93 0207PI VO              Fra       46:51    1    27:26    5                  1:14:17 
     3       913 BROGLI Manuel           93 OLV  Baselland         Sui       54:41    3    24:13    3                  1:18:54 
     4       184 GILLET Julien           93 FRSO                   Bel       57:40    5    21:28    1                  1:19:08 
     5       129 GODEFROY Bruno          93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra       55:05    4    26:54    4                  1:21:59 
     6       444 COURTOIS Yoann          94 8807LO LOS             Fra     1:05:58   11    27:26    5                  1:33:24 
     7       771 RAIMBAULT Phil          93 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:00:46    6    33:50   13                  1:34:36 
     8       722 POTEY Paul              94 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:02:22    7    33:26   12                  1:35:48 
     9        94 VALOIS Kevin            93 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:02:45    8    36:28   16                  1:39:13 
    10       185 DACHE Julien            94 FRSO                   Bel     1:13:33   15    28:15    7                  1:41:48 
    11       186 HECK Denis              94 FRSO                   Bel     1:11:03   13    32:50   11                  1:43:53 
    12       805 ZEQUES Nathan           93 5604BR COL             Fra     1:11:07   14    34:24   14                  1:45:31 
    13       948 CHAPELOT Lucas          94 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra     1:05:08   10    41:23   19                  1:46:31 
    14       721 LEFRANC Nicolas         94 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:09:21   12    43:14   21                  1:52:35 
    15       364 D'HARREVILLE Kenny      93 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:21:19   21    32:41   10                  1:54:00 
    16      1006 GONZALEZ Pablo          95 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:14:10   16    44:28   23                  1:58:38 
    17      1007 TRECENO Santiago        95 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:16:23   17    44:17   22                  2:00:40 
    18      1004 SAEZ José               95 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:23:24   24    40:11   18                  2:03:35 
    19      1022 DESREUMAUX Victor       94 0207PI VO              Fra     1:18:49   20    44:57   24                  2:03:46 
    20       358 MANSUY P-Yves           93 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:22:14   22    43:02   20                  2:05:16 
    21       497 GIRARD Baptiste         94 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:22:41   23    45:29   25                  2:08:10 
    22       135 LACASSIN Milan          94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:34:45   30    34:34   15                  2:09:19 
    23       336 HALLAY Denis            94 7709IF USM/CO          Fra     1:34:03   29    39:40   17                  2:13:43 
    24      1005 MORENO Miguel           95 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:17:03   18  1:04:42   34                  2:21:45 
    25       717 CAUQUELIN Adrien        94 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:32:09   27    49:53   29                  2:22:02 
    26       977 ENJOLRAS Simon          94 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:29:51   25    52:24   31                  2:22:15 
    27       534 BARRAUD Nicolas         93 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:33:52   28    48:30   27                  2:22:22 
    28       804 COCHE Sebastien         93 5604BR COL             Fra     1:31:44   26    51:18   30                  2:23:02 
    29       640 DOUCY Cyprien           94 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:45:13   33    46:26   26                  2:31:39 
    30       980 HABAUZIT Yannick        93 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:42:46   32    49:09   28                  2:31:55 
    31       477 LEROUX Erwan            94 Comité Girondin CO     Fra     2:03:41   35  1:12:20   36                  3:16:01 
    32       951 GUILLOU Quentin         94 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim Fra     1:42:26   31  1:35:32   38                  3:17:58 
    33       864 FONTAINE Corentin       94 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:57:03   34  1:23:18   37                  3:20:21 
    34       568 LOUVEL Emeric           94 2704NM COBS            Fra     2:30:44   36  1:09:36   35                  3:40:20 

            1086 CARESIO Hugo            93 4709AQ PSNO            Fra          pm         32:07    9                          
             424 BREMAUD Titouan         94 1202MP VO12            Fra     1:17:11   19       pm                               
             663 VILLEDIEU Remi          94 6913RA CRAPAHUT        Fra     1:03:41    9       pm                               
            1003 FERNANDEZ Diego         93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp          pm            pm                               
            1050 ROACH Alex              93 SLOW LUX               Lux          pm         54:22   32                          
            1110 PINSARD Nicolas         93 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra          pm       1:02:21   33                          
             908 VUORINEN Toni           93 Espoon Suunta          Fin                     30:00    8                          



H18  (17)                                  

     1       498 LECLERC Benjamin        92 6008PI NOYON CO        Fra     1:12:11    2    33:24    3                  1:45:35 
     2       359 ARNOULD Louis           92 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:16:12    3    30:23    1                  1:46:35 
     3       915 BROGLI Sandro           91 OLV  Baselland         Sui     1:16:40    4    32:31    2                  1:49:11 
     4       549 CHARON Simon            91 2105BO ADOChenôve      Fra     1:03:54    1    53:19    8                  1:57:13 
     5      1013 DE PAZ Manuel           93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:34:12   10    39:14    4                  2:13:26 
     6      1084 MORVAN François         91 2907BR SNL             Fra     1:21:03    6  1:04:41   12                  2:25:44 
     7      1080 RAYMONDAUD Clement      91 3319AQ SMOG            Fra     1:32:47    9    55:08    9                  2:27:55 
     8       316 GUINOT Rémi             92 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     1:30:03    8    58:25   11                  2:28:28 
     9       360 D'HARREVILLE Renaud     92 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:51:20   13    48:54    6                  2:40:14 
    10       969 ANDRE Camille           91 5116CA ASO Sillery     Fra     1:51:21   14    52:25    7                  2:43:46 
    11      1031 SCHAAL Jakob            95 TV KIPPENHEIM          All     1:25:08    7  1:20:34   15                  2:45:42 
    12      1014 SAEZ Samuel             93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:48:38   12    57:39   10                  2:46:17 
    13       120 MAHLER Felix            92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:59:54   15    48:39    5                  2:48:33 
    14      1015 PENA Sergio             93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:36:38   11  1:17:19   13                  2:53:57 
    15      1002 VILLALBA Cristian       94 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:45:05   16  1:18:21   14                  4:03:26 

            1012 GIL Eduardo             94 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:18:29    5       pm                               
             784 MICHON Francois         91 2104BO VOR             Fra          pm           abs                               



H20 A  (3)                                 

     1       968 BLUM Jean-Guy           89 5116CA ASO Sillery     Fra     1:29:16    1    56:07    1                  2:25:23 
     2         9 ROESLE Laurent          89 6803AL COM             Fra     1:37:36    2  1:05:39    2                  2:43:15 
     3       967 DUMONT Julien           90 5116CA ASO Sillery     Fra     1:40:18    3  1:28:05    3                  3:08:23 



H21 A  (43)                                

     1       418 MEYER Kirian            84 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:18:45    2    37:27    1                  1:56:12 
     2       474 MUIKKU Anssi            76 TROL                   Bel     1:15:47    1    47:19    4                  2:03:06 
     3       995 VRABEC Ondrej           81 OK SPARTA PRAHA        Tch     1:27:06    5    44:23    2                  2:11:29 
     4       886 CERNY Michel            80 7512IF RO'Paris        Fra     1:19:16    3    59:38   18                  2:18:54 
     5       997 PRIKRYL Petr            67 KOB.MOIRA.BRNO         Tch     1:28:45    7    51:10    7                  2:19:55 
     6      1052 GUYOT Julien            81 ANCO                   Sui     1:32:23    8    47:53    5                  2:20:16 
     7       976 DUFOUR Raphael          79 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:28:17    6    53:59   10                  2:22:16 
     8       994 BASUS Petr              76 OK SPARTA PRAHA        Tch     1:21:49    4  1:00:30   19                  2:22:19 
     9      1044 IGLESIAS Urtzi          80 COBI                   Esp     1:32:43    9    57:39   15                  2:30:22 
    10       257 LEQUINT Rémi            84 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:39:21   15    51:05    6                  2:30:26 
    11       473 FRANSSEN Winston        85 TROL                   Bel     1:36:53   11    55:34   11                  2:32:27 
    12       996 MODRY Marek             88 OK SPARTA PRAHA        Tch     1:38:29   13    55:39   12                  2:34:08 
    13       541 PICARD Vincent          75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra     1:36:35   10    57:57   16                  2:34:32 
    14       921 DUPUY Francis           74 8105MP BOA             Fra     1:43:22   19    52:00    8                  2:35:22 
    15       588 ROUILLER Thomas         78 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:51:46   23    45:02    3                  2:36:48 
    16       670 MARIN Olivier           87 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:40:26   17    58:09   17                  2:38:35 
    17        69 WOUTERS Denis           88 7808IF MSO             Fra     1:42:21   18  1:01:41   23                  2:44:02 
    18       256 FLICOTEAUX Raphael      80 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:52:03   24    52:04    9                  2:44:07 
    19      1123 BALP Fabrice            75 8404PR OPA             Fra     1:38:54   14  1:05:57   27                  2:44:51 
    20       247 CHASTEL Vincent         80 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra     1:39:32   16  1:06:11   28                  2:45:43 
    21      1016 FRONTELA Angel          75 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:38:18   12  1:09:26   32                  2:47:44 
    22       612 SELS Dieter                SASOR                  Bel     1:47:01   20  1:02:28   25                  2:49:29 
    23       224 BAROUX Samuel           83 7701IF CSEIS           Fra     1:54:33   25    57:35   14                  2:52:08 
    24       529 QUINQUENEL Herve        76 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:56:43   28    57:05   13                  2:53:48 
    25      1017 HERNANDEZ Antonio       73 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:55:57   27  1:02:18   24                  2:58:15 
    26      1043 ORMAZA Sabin            79 COBI                   Esp     1:47:22   21  1:21:01   36                  3:08:23 
    27      1019 TORREJON Carlos         75 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:00:47   29  1:08:15   31                  3:09:02 
    28       328 HALLAY Dominique        86 7709IF USM/CO          Fra     2:09:17   31  1:00:47   20                  3:10:04 
    29       515 SCIORA Pierre           83 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     1:50:12   22  1:20:09   35                  3:10:21 
    30       141 MOREL Olivier           76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     2:11:50   32  1:00:56   21                  3:12:46 
    31        11 HAMON Matthieu          79 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     2:06:41   30  1:11:11   33                  3:17:52 
    32       503 BARTHEL Guillaume       76 7203PL CSEPNM          Fra     2:22:00   34  1:07:47   30                  3:29:47 
    33       545 CHALOPIN Mathieu        83 2105BO ADOChenôve      Fra     2:29:10   37  1:01:10   22                  3:30:20 
    34       590 VALLAT Pierrick         84 4203RA OE42            Fra     2:24:08   35  1:07:18   29                  3:31:26 
    35      1018 RUBIO Ignacio           77 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:12:36   33  1:40:15   39                  3:52:51 
    36        46 GUESDON Maxime          84 7807IF GO78            Fra     2:27:53   36  1:27:12   38                  3:55:05 
    37       832 DELAGE Fabien           75 3705CE COTS            Fra     2:49:51   38  1:21:21   37                  4:11:12 
    38       308 CHAGNON Stéphane        75 2406AQ CACC            Fra     2:57:51   39  1:44:38   40                  4:42:29 

              34 DAEM Adriaan            75 7807IF GO78            Fra          pm       1:03:32   26                          
              47 AMIARD Renaud           75 7807IF GO78            Fra          pm            pm                               
            1070 DIDYME Christophe       68 1206MP YAKO            Fra     1:54:51   26       pm                               
            1090 WILLEMIN Matthieu       84 Thierache VTT          Fra     Abandon       1:15:15   34                          
             177 NAULET David            78 9105IF COLE            Fra          pm           abs                               



H35 A  (53)                                

     1       628 PROBST Marc             69 OLG Bern - Swiss O Tou Sui       58:24    1    35:55    1                  1:34:19 
     2       270 PARIGOT Olivier         73 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:12:05    5    42:17    3                  1:54:22 
     3       927 SCHRANS Nico            74 BORASCA                Bel     1:12:13    6    42:24    4                  1:54:37 
     4       421 CHEVREUX Emmanuel       72 7109BO GSO             Fra     1:11:25    4    43:51    6                  1:55:16 
     5       249 GILLARD Sylvain         72 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra     1:09:28    3    48:19   10                  1:57:47 
     6       711 BRASSART Eric           70 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:14:23    7    45:41    8                  2:00:04 
     7       700 ESTELA Olivier          71 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:20:16   12    43:19    5                  2:03:35 
     8       650 GAILLARD David          72 6307AU Balise 63       Fra     1:15:30    9    48:49   11                  2:04:19 
     9       647 SOUWEINE Gerald         73 RAPTOR                 Bel     1:23:46   16    41:11    2                  2:04:57 
    10        40 PANNIER Pascal          70 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:18:37   10    47:14    9                  2:05:51 
    11       757 RAVENET Eric            71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra     1:23:31   15    49:45   14                  2:13:16 
    12       882 PLAGNE Sylvain          74 4204RA bof             Fra     1:22:56   14    50:47   16                  2:13:43 
    13       262 MOREL Franck            72 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:35:03   26    43:54    7                  2:18:57 
    14       753 FROELICHER Vincent      71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:29:42   21    50:54   17                  2:20:36 
    15       866 FERNANDES ANTUNES Rom   73 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:19:29   11  1:02:58   31                  2:22:27 
    16       230 CONNOR Brad             70 FVO                    Gbr     1:32:00   22    52:00   18                  2:24:00 
    17       830 BRISBARE Sebastien      72 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:25:51   18  1:00:38   30                  2:26:29 
    18       228 PURVES Fraser           70 FVO                    Gbr     1:32:51   23    54:15   20                  2:27:06 
    19       521 MIKKELSEN Mads          70 Horsens OK             Dan     1:25:43   17  1:03:11   32                  2:28:54 
    20       501 THIERY Sebastien        72 6008PI NOYON CO        Fra     1:27:30   19  1:05:05   33                  2:32:35 
    21      1037 MASSEY Sam              74 SOC                    Gbr     1:44:06   35    49:43   13                  2:33:49 
    22       591 GHIBAUDO Nicolas        74 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:15:10    8  1:18:53   42                  2:34:03 
    23       674 GOLDSWORTHY Daniel      70 Norfolk OC             Gbr     1:38:20   28    57:54   25                  2:36:14 
    24       752 BROCH Laurent           71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:40:35   30    55:51   23                  2:36:26 
    25       391 JANNIOT Thomas          74 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:41:43   32    57:53   24                  2:39:36 
    26       153 BESTEL Thierry          71 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:47:42   38    52:22   19                  2:40:04 
    27       964 BENAS Philippe          73 3914FC JSN             Fra     1:42:06   33    58:22   26                  2:40:28 
    28       801 ROCH Stephane           74 ASSAP CO               Fra     1:35:33   27  1:07:00   35                  2:42:33 
    29       100 MENGELLE J-Marie        73 6408AQ COOL            Fra     1:47:49   39    55:44   22                  2:43:33 
    30       537 CAVARROC Jerome         72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra     1:22:53   13  1:20:55   44                  2:43:48 
    31       124 ADRIEN Christophe       70 9108IF LOA             Fra     1:33:13   24  1:14:09   40                  2:47:22 
    32       837 GEORGET Benjamin        74 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:57:49   44    50:00   15                  2:47:49 
    33       275 BAUDRIT Eric            71 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra     1:48:35   40  1:00:10   27                  2:48:45 
    34        62 BLANDIN Denis           70 7808IF MSO             Fra     1:39:02   29  1:14:28   41                  2:53:30 
    35       259 LIESSE Franck           72 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:34:27   25  1:20:09   43                  2:54:36 
    36        54 VERDY Olivier           71 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:46:36   37  1:11:22   38                  2:57:58 
    37       990 RENAUD Bernard          73 6806AL COBF            Fra     1:48:58   41  1:11:00   37                  2:59:58 
    38        65 WOLOCH Yannis           74 7808IF MSO             Fra     1:58:40   45  1:06:07   34                  3:04:47 
    39       530 ROMIEU Cyril            71 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     2:09:59   46  1:13:23   39                  3:23:22 
    40       227 CORTEILLES Rémy         73 7701IF CSEIS           Fra     1:57:16   43  1:33:48   45                  3:31:04 
    41       979 GRANGAUD Patrick        70 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:41:39   31  2:06:41   46                  3:48:20 

              48 EDIAR Michel            71 7807IF GO78            Fra          pm       1:00:19   28                          
             802 SELLIER J-Marc          70 ASSAP CO               Fra          pm       1:00:20   29                          
             923 VERNIN Christian        73 7509IF POS             Fra          pm       1:07:07   36                          
             327 CHARLIER Romuald        73 0801CA OSCM            Fra     1:42:31   34       pm                               
             593 MOREL Laurent           74 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:28:17   20  Abandon                               
             238 LINDSTRÖM Torgny        73 Ronneby OK             Swe     1:05:03    2      abs                               
             562 CHABANOL Matthieu       74 2704NM COBS            Fra                     55:27   21                          
             871 BLIN Erwan              71 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra          pm           abs                               
             941 BLASC PEREZ José Luis   73 COV                    Esp     2:39:08   47                                        
             942 PRE Laurent             74 COV                    Esp     1:53:15   42                                        
              56 OLIERIC J-Christophe    70 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:45:11   36      abs                               
            1092 ROOS Clemens            72 HOC'93                 Hol                     49:07   12                          



H40  (67)                                  

     1       403 PAGE Philippe           63 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:00:00    1    42:07   12                  1:42:07 
     2       627 WEHRLI Christian        68 OLG Bern - Swiss O Tou Sui     1:15:18    5    38:16    5                  1:53:34 
     3       743 BOUSSER Philippe        69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:18:03    7    36:06    2                  1:54:09 
     4       527 GRUSELLE Fabien         65 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:19:41    9    35:25    1                  1:55:06 
     5       765 BERGSTEDT Mikaël        69 Markbygdens OK         Sue     1:12:01    2    44:23   20                  1:56:24 
     6      1058 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri    65 3810RA ORIENTALP       Fra     1:12:14    3    45:04   23                  1:57:18 
     7       856 CRUSE Kay               66 SV Robotron Dresden    All     1:17:00    6    40:29   10                  1:57:29 
     8       862 L'HERITIER Jean-Phili   68 9202IF Garde Rép.      Fra     1:22:01   11    37:11    4                  1:59:12 
     9       464 VERVOORT Wim            69 TROL                   Bel     1:24:21   14    36:10    3                  2:00:31 
    10      1028 CHERNENKO Evgeny        69 AKFA                   Rus     1:18:49    8    43:10   16                  2:01:59 
    11        52 GASNOT Laurent          68 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:20:08   10    43:19   17                  2:03:27 
    12       828 BAUR Matthias           66 Kapreolo               Sui     1:23:37   13    43:03   15                  2:06:40 
    13       846 OKLE Martin             66 OLK Piz Hasi           Sui     1:22:50   12    44:22   19                  2:07:12 
    14       172 MITHOUARD Patrick       66 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:29:00   22    39:12    7                  2:08:12 
    15       653 EADES David             67 INT                    Gbr     1:28:18   21    40:02    9                  2:08:20 
    16       176 LEJEUNE Bruno           65 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:24:28   15    45:06   24                  2:09:34 
    17       666 SINIBALDI Michel        67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:28:00   20    42:07   12                  2:10:07 
    18       205 BONORA Laurent          65 6906RA ALCO            Fra     1:27:31   18    45:01   22                  2:12:32 
    19        59 HLOSTA Thomas           67 NF WIEN                Aut     1:33:29   31    39:05    6                  2:12:34 
    20       347 LUTHRINGER Francois     65 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:29:45   25    44:43   21                  2:14:28 
    21       121 VERDENAL Benoit         69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:29:07   23    46:57   26                  2:16:04 
    22       702 ROULLAND Emmanuel       68 5302PL O53             Fra     1:24:36   16    53:04   33                  2:17:40 
    23        13 NAEL Pascal             65 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:36:39   35    41:34   11                  2:18:13 
    24        24 STÄUBLE Christoph       66 OLG GALGENEN           Sui     1:29:13   24    49:03   28                  2:18:16 
    25       300 ODERMATT Alex           66 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui     1:35:26   34    43:34   18                  2:19:00 
    26        25 MALTIG Andréas          69 DJK ADLER 07 Bottrop   All     1:25:51   17    53:54   34                  2:19:45 
    27       665 PAULET Damien           67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:33:38   32    46:21   25                  2:19:59 
    28       809 MAES Bruno              65 5604BR COL             Fra     1:30:14   27    50:34   29                  2:20:48 
    29       632 DRYGALSKI Joël          65 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:27:59   19    55:20   37                  2:23:19 
    30       296 RUBITSCHON Urs          65 OLV  Zug               Sui     1:30:53   28    52:35   32                  2:23:28 
    31       916 DEVILLERS Christophe    66 9209IF Raid-Up         Fra     1:30:04   26    53:56   35                  2:24:00 
    32        36 HIRSCHAUER Vincent      69 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:41:30   38    42:35   14                  2:24:05 
    33        91 REMOUET Michel          66 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:34:39   33    51:12   30                  2:25:51 
    34       563 SANCHEZ Philippe        66 2704NM COBS            Fra     1:32:49   30    55:52   38                  2:28:41 
    35        57 THONIER Bruno           68 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:51:59   43    39:30    8                  2:31:29 
    36       733 LOGE Robert             66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:49:27   41    52:04   31                  2:41:31 
    37       970 GORGUE Jean             69 5116CA ASO Sillery     Fra     1:54:52   44    47:04   27                  2:41:56 
    38       703 RIOLLET Yves            66 5302PL O53             Fra     1:39:28   36  1:03:02   45                  2:42:30 
    39        76 CHAXEL Thierry          65 ASUB                   Bel     1:49:28   42    53:59   36                  2:43:27 
    40      1062 PI Angel                65 CATALUNYA              Esp     1:47:47   40    56:05   39                  2:43:52 
    41        26 HARMS Christian         67 DJK ADLER 07 Bottrop   All     1:43:44   39  1:02:06   44                  2:45:50 
    42       385 TALON J-Michel          68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:41:11   37  1:13:35   49                  2:54:46 
    43       950 MUNDT Laurent           67 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim Fra     1:58:49   45    58:56   42                  2:57:45 
    44       646 BRISEBOIS Jean-Pol      65 Hainaut OC             Bel     2:11:18   50  1:04:13   46                  3:15:31 
    45       115 FIORUCCI Bruno          69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     2:06:56   48  1:08:36   47                  3:15:32 
    46       569 DUMONT Eric             68 2704NM COBS            Fra     2:20:11   53    56:32   40                  3:16:43 
    47       208 THOMASSIN Jean Luc      67 6906RA ALCO            Fra     2:09:44   49  1:08:49   48                  3:18:33 
    48       220 PHILIPPOT Etienne       65 9502IF ACB             Fra     2:01:39   47  1:26:49   53                  3:28:28 
    49       411 JOUFFROY Michel         65 6804AL COColmar        Fra     2:16:34   51  1:17:45   51                  3:34:19 
    50       637 LORENT Michel           68 Hainaut OC             Bel     2:44:02   55  1:28:32   54                  4:12:34 
    51       516 VAN PEVENACGE Cyril     69 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     2:32:40   54  1:48:18   60                  4:20:58 
    52        42 ROGIER Yann             65 7807IF GO78            Fra     2:49:57   56  1:33:22   56                  4:23:19 
    53       800 MUGICA Yvan             69 ASSAP CO               Fra     3:05:35   58  1:20:10   52                  4:25:45 
    54       798 LORMEAU Stéphane           Passp'O                Fra     3:05:09   57  1:42:13   58                  4:47:22 

             542 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel     69 4403PL NAO             Fra     2:17:27   52       pm                               
             599 VANNIER Eric            68 7703IF CSLG MELUN      Fra     1:14:05    4       pm                               
             714 MOISSERON Eric          65 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra          pm       1:14:23   50                          
             729 AERTS Marcel            67 HAMOK                  Bel          pm       1:35:07   57                          
             919 DORLAC Olivier          69 8607PC Poitiers CO     Fra          pm       1:42:52   59                          
             803 EVANNO Mickael          69 5604BR COL             Fra     1:31:03   29  Abandon                               
             158 ROULLEAUX Alain         65 9105IF COLE            Fra          pm           abs                               
              66 TOXE Philippe           66 7808IF MSO             Fra     3:39:16   59      abs                               
              75 GILLET Christian        64 ASUB                   Bel     2:01:24   46      abs                               
             863 DELEIRIS Florian        69 9202IF Garde Rép.      Fra                        pm                               
             875 WILSON Stephen          65 CLYDESIDE O            Gbr                     56:41   41                          
             178 GAIGNON Richard         68 9105IF COLE            Fra         abs       1:01:55   43                          
              53 CARUEL Francois         68 7807IF GO78            Fra                   1:31:29   55                          



H45  (67)                                  

     1       786 GROTE Andreas           64 OLC SKOG Fribourg      Sui     1:08:56    2    38:30   11                  1:47:26 
     2       341 BOGREN Jan Olof         64 Sundbybergs IK         Swe     1:12:59    6    35:31    3                  1:48:30 
     3       465 LAENEN Wiet             60 TROL                   Bel     1:10:38    4    39:05   13                  1:49:43 
     4       986 ROBERTSON David         64 CLYDE                  Gbr     1:14:42    9    36:34    5                  1:51:16 
     5       428 SMIRNOV Konstantin      60 5906NO VALMO           Fra     1:17:42   11    34:03    2                  1:51:45 
     6       253 CREFCOEUR Philippe      64 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:10:09    3    41:46   15                  1:51:55 
     7      1029 JORGER Klemens          60 TV KIPPENHEIM          All     1:14:05    7    38:29   10                  1:52:34 
     8        33 VOCK René               60 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     1:14:26    8    38:28    9                  1:52:54 
     9       491 POURRE Alain            63 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:08:21    1    45:31   22                  1:53:52 
    10      1141 DEROSIN Gilles          61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:12:32    5    46:48   25                  1:59:20 
    11       973 MONTEMONT Patrice       61 3809RA USSE CO         Fra     1:17:37   10    43:11   18                  2:00:48 
    12        77 SLUTYY Ihor             63 SKIF                   Ukr     1:24:35   16    37:33    7                  2:02:08 
    13       133 HEROUARD Thierry        63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:24:17   15    43:14   19                  2:07:31 
    14       381 MARTINEZ Francois       60 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     1:19:01   13    49:02   28                  2:08:03 
    15      1074 FOX Paul                62 SN                     Gbr     1:27:35   19    40:59   14                  2:08:34 
    16       811 MANGIONE François       60 2199BO INDIVIDUEL      Fra     1:24:11   14    45:57   24                  2:10:08 
    17        32 INEICHEN Hannes         61 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     1:28:56   20    41:46   15                  2:10:42 
    18       343 KIHL Jan                64 Sundbybergs IK         Swe     1:33:40   25    38:06    8                  2:11:46 
    19      1139 DUSIGNE Patrick         62 6913RA CRAPAHUT        Fra     1:41:16   32    32:15    1                  2:13:31 
    20       436 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles       58 8807LO LOS             Fra     1:26:08   18    50:16   29                  2:16:24 
    21       367 REINEN Franck           64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS    Fra     1:32:44   23    44:00   20                  2:16:44 
    22      1066 LOPEZ Alain             52 1303PR MARCO           Fra     1:25:34   17    52:18   31                  2:17:52 
    23       596 LALEVEE Jean Charles    60 8903BO YCONE           Fra     1:35:09   28    43:06   17                  2:18:15 
    24       616 FLEURENT Dominique      63 7404RA ASO             Fra     1:34:27   27    44:58   21                  2:19:25 
    25      1055 MERMIN Eric             61 3810RA ORIENTALP       Fra     1:18:13   12  1:05:39   47                  2:23:52 
    26       823 JUNOD Pascal            61 CO CHENAU              Sui     1:38:46   30    45:51   23                  2:24:37 
    27       132 MAINE Laurent           60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:47:45   36    38:35   12                  2:26:20 
    28       998 BURKHARD Martin         64 OLG CORDOBA            Sui     1:33:14   24    54:42   32                  2:27:56 
    29       509 GIBIAT Frederic         60 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     1:45:05   34    47:16   26                  2:32:21 
    30       608 VANDE LOOCK Peter          SASOR                  Bel     1:38:06   29    59:24   39                  2:37:30 
    31       293 BORNER Christoph        60 OLV  Zug               Sui     1:46:26   35    51:19   30                  2:37:45 
    32        44 FISCHER Frederic        61 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:39:38   31    58:36   36                  2:38:14 
    33       276 DUPRON Pascal           62 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra     1:30:29   21  1:10:04   50                  2:40:33 
    34       265 TERZI Pierre            60 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:43:21   33    58:55   37                  2:42:16 
    35       192 ROCHE Robert            64 6911RA CSMR            Fra     1:53:30   37    59:17   38                  2:52:47 
    36       906 PARKER Simon            64 OL  FILDER                     1:57:13   39    55:52   34                  2:53:05 
    37       606 DE CONINCK Johan           SASOR                  Bel     1:58:04   40    55:41   33                  2:53:45 
    38       751 OBSTETAR Marc           62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     2:00:13   42  1:02:09   42                  3:02:22 
    39       889 SPANIER Luc             60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV Fra     2:08:19   48    57:13   35                  3:05:32 
    40        19 MERAT Laurent           63 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     2:18:56   52    47:16   26                  3:06:12 
    41       304 STERCHI Markus          63 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui     2:01:00   43  1:06:47   48                  3:07:47 
    42       339 GIESI Maurice           61 7709IF USM/CO          Fra     2:03:30   44  1:05:38   46                  3:09:08 
    43       658 AVIRON Michel           60 7901PC CRENSOA         Fra     2:06:11   47  1:04:57   45                  3:11:08 
    44       829 INABA Hideo             63 LOK                    Jpn     1:34:18   26  1:45:09   62                  3:19:27 
    45      1144 PINSARD Frédéric        64 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:56:52   38  1:22:49   56                  3:19:41 
    46        90 FELLBAUM Steve          60 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     2:05:54   46  1:20:34   54                  3:26:28 
    47       107 GRANSART Renaud         61 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     2:16:52   50  1:10:00   49                  3:26:52 
    48       314 GUINOT Pascal           63 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     2:04:59   45  1:25:20   57                  3:30:19 
    49       573 PROST J-Luc             64 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:59:31   41  1:40:38   60                  3:40:09 
    50       861 SCHARP Johan            60 IFK Lindingo SOK       Sue     2:19:15   53  1:21:08   55                  3:40:23 
    51       952 GUILLOU Yannick         64 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim Fra     2:11:23   49  1:41:12   61                  3:52:35 
    52       258 L'HUILLIER Philippe     62 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     2:38:42   55  1:29:01   58                  4:07:43 
    53       149 CAMPBELL Andy           61 DEE Hartford           Gbr     2:53:34   57  1:17:34   53                  4:11:08 
    54       538 LECONTE Gilbert         60 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra     3:13:08   58  1:13:41   52                  4:26:49 
    55      1020 SANCHEZ José Luis       61 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:49:38   56  1:48:35   63                  4:38:13 
    56       512 PICAZO J-Jacques        64 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     3:48:49   59  1:34:12   59                  5:23:01 

             281 GUMAELIUS Krister       60 Waxholms OK            Swe          pm         35:33    4                          
             285 ACKLAND Graeme          62 JOK                    Gbr          pm       1:01:44   41                          
             639 DOUCY Jacques           62 Hainaut OC             Bel     2:17:14   51       pm                               
             799 DELAVEAU Patrice        62 ASSAP CO               Fra          pm       1:00:36   40                          
             438 RAIMBAULT Yves          60 8807LO LOS             Fra          pm       1:02:23   44                          
             731 DEIJGERS Dirk           63 HAMOK                  Bel          pm         36:42    6                          
             934 LINDELL Janne           62 Länghundra IF          Sue     1:31:16   22       pm                               
             414 RAVENEL Philippe        63 6804AL COColmar        Fra          pm       1:13:32   51                          
    nc       867 GILLARD Hugues          64 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra         abs   nc    33:49   nc                          
             907 VUORINEN Jukka          63 Espoon Suunta          Fin                   1:02:12   43                          
             433 LEGERE Pascal           61 5906NO VALMO           Fra     2:20:57   54      abs                               



H50  (66)                                  

     1       223 BAROUX Jacky            56 7701IF CSEIS           Fra     1:04:49    1    29:07    3                  1:33:56 
     2       847 DITCHFIELD Ian          56 MVSO                   Gbr     1:05:33    2    29:56    5                  1:35:29 
     3       162 COX Anthony             59 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:11:53    3    28:02    1                  1:39:55 
     4       449 GADSBOLLE Ole           57 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     1:12:59    4    29:14    4                  1:42:13 
     5       698 DEVILLE Yves            59 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:13:44    5    33:33    6                  1:47:17 
     6       849 SEWARD David            59 SBOC                   Gbr     1:23:46   17    28:34    2                  1:52:20 
     7       136 LACASSIN Robin          59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:21:25   15    34:25    9                  1:55:50 
     8       644 DE BELDER Jean-Claude   57 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:17:15   10    38:58   19                  1:56:13 
     9       890 POULAIN Joel            59 5908NO ASPTT LM CO     Fra     1:17:55   11    38:19   18                  1:56:14 
    10       566 EUDIER Patrick          56 2704NM COBS            Fra     1:24:36   20    33:42    7                  1:58:18 
    11       925 POLTERA Gila            56 QUACK OK               Sui     1:16:42    9    42:19   25                  1:59:01 
    12      1032 BRYANT Bruce            57 OD_NUN                 Gbr     1:15:28    7    43:44   30                  1:59:12 
    13        50 VUILLAUME Bertrand      58 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:21:04   14    38:17   17                  1:59:21 
    14       820 JUNOD Alain             59 CO CHENAU              Sui     1:24:15   18    35:52   13                  2:00:07 
    15       854 KELSEY Christopher      57 BOK                    Gbr     1:24:26   19    35:48   12                  2:00:14 
    16       788 BERGE Ketil             55 VESTRE AKER            Nor     1:14:38    6    46:39   35                  2:01:17 
    17       699 MASSON Philippe         55 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:27:53   22    34:40   11                  2:02:33 
    18        99 VINCENT Michel          55 6408AQ COOL            Fra     1:21:00   13    42:30   26                  2:03:30 
    19        38 CAMPBELL Nick           57 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:28:30   24    36:01   14                  2:04:31 
    20       113 POGU Philippe           58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:28:28   23    36:34   15                  2:05:02 
    21      1038 EELES Philippe          55 SOC                    Gbr     1:31:10   29    34:36   10                  2:05:46 
    22       614 VANDIJCK Jackie            SASOR                  Bel     1:32:53   31    33:50    8                  2:06:43 
    23       330 DUBOIS Philippe         59 7709IF USM/CO          Fra     1:18:55   12    49:54   40                  2:08:49 
    24       130 GODEFROY Rene           58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:31:12   30    39:40   20                  2:10:52 
    25       617 RUTZ Hansjorg           58 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui     1:30:58   28    42:43   28                  2:13:41 
    26       419 DEBRABANDERE Gilles     55 7717IF JSFG CO         Fra     1:29:26   25    46:08   33                  2:15:34 
    27        12 SERGEANT Dominique      58 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:29:43   26    46:56   36                  2:16:39 
    28       524 BESCH Frederic          57 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:35:07   33    43:28   29                  2:18:35 
    29         4 LEBIHAN Marcel          56 6803AL COM             Fra     1:30:15   27    48:38   39                  2:18:53 
    30      1048 ROACH David             56 SLOW LUX               Lux     1:26:34   21    58:10   49                  2:24:44 
    31       324 SEGUINOT Albert         59 0801CA OSCM            Fra     1:45:32   36    40:15   22                  2:25:47 
    32       190 MAZARD J-Pierre         55 6911RA CSMR            Fra     1:37:53   35    48:25   38                  2:26:18 
    33       626 PIQUERAY Bernard        58 Hermathénae Spa        Bel     1:35:01   32    52:57   46                  2:27:58 
    34       272 SUTY J-Claude           57 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:53:17   40    42:39   27                  2:35:56 
    35       471 LEERS Marc              57 TROL                   Bel     1:58:22   42    39:48   21                  2:38:10 
    36       396 BATTISTA J-Francois     55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     2:05:48   44    37:44   16                  2:43:32 
    37       426 TORZ Didier             55 5906NO VALMO           Fra     1:52:38   39    52:43   44                  2:45:21 
    38       165 MOLINIER J-Luc          57 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:52:12   38    57:40   48                  2:49:52 
    39       375 FLORIOT Olivier         57 3502BR CRCO            Fra     2:13:01   49    40:33   24                  2:53:34 
    40       200 DEMAISON Guy            59 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:46:58   37  1:09:19   54                  2:56:17 
    41       648 BONHOMME Robert         56 6307AU Balise 63       Fra     2:10:44   48    45:41   32                  2:56:25 
    42       556 GILLAIN Pierre          55 PEGASE                 Bel     2:08:23   47    50:01   41                  2:58:24 
    43       553 GARRAY Julius           59 PEGASE                 Bel     2:15:21   51    47:36   37                  3:02:57 
    44       570 PICARD J-Pierre         57 2704NM COBS            Fra     2:13:05   50    51:26   43                  3:04:31 
    45       459 DAUGAARD Johannes K     56 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     2:16:16   52    50:01   41                  3:06:17 
    46      1077 SWALLOW Colin           55 SN                     Gbr     1:55:22   41  1:18:21   58                  3:13:43 
    47       589 VALLAT Gerard           58 4203RA OE42            Fra     2:05:56   45  1:11:56   55                  3:17:52 
    48       661 VILLEDIEU J-Luc         56 6913RA CRAPAHUT        Fra     2:21:23   55    59:44   50                  3:21:07 
    49        73 BOUDET J-Marc           58 1705PC ASTCO           Fra     2:18:51   54  1:08:30   53                  3:27:21 
    50       110 BARLET J-Pierre         56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     2:04:58   43  1:24:03   59                  3:29:01 
    51        96 RICHARD Christian       55 8311AZ POLES           Fra     2:34:21   56  1:12:20   56                  3:46:41 

              18 GARROS Olivier          55 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra          pm       1:34:28   60                          
             609 PAESEN Théo                SASOR                  Bel          pm       1:02:32   51                          
             716 DESLANDES Gilles        55 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra          pm         44:28   31                          
             601 KARPYN Christian        57 7703IF CSLG MELUN      Fra     2:18:05   53       pm                               
             910 BERNARD Vincent         56 4802LR MO-48           Fra          pm         46:38   34                          
             469 VERWAEST Johan          55 TROL                   Bel          pm       1:14:02   57                          
             125 DAMBRINE Fabrice        56 9108IF LOA             Fra          pm       1:03:55   52                          
             127 CLOUZEAU Jacques        57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:15:59    8      abs                               
             507 PRAT H-Pierre           57 3408LR AMSO34          Fra     1:37:35   34      abs                               
             334 ESTIVAL J-Luc           59 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                     55:42   47                          
             971 CASTIER Philippe        58 6208NO BA              Fra                     40:32   23                          
             652 PRIVAT Richard          57 6307AU Balise 63       Fra                     52:53   45                          
            1068 RUNE Halke              55 VESTRE AKER            Nor     2:06:29   46                                        
            1069 TORMOD Overgaard        57 VESTRE AKER            Nor     1:22:47   16                                        
             762 VERDE Jean-michel       56 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra          pm           abs                               



H55  (57)                                  

     1       779 CUCHE Jean Luc          52 Care Vevey O           Sui     1:05:55    2    29:40    1                  1:35:35 
     2       899 HAINES Peter            54 AIRE                   Gbr     1:05:05    1    32:24    5                  1:37:29 
     3       671 DERMINE Jean            50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:13:08    4    29:56    2                  1:43:04 
     4       518 GRYAZNEVICH Mikhail     54 TVOC                   Let     1:12:41    3    31:43    3                  1:44:24 
     5       263 PAPILLON Daniel         54 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:13:15    5    37:11    6                  1:50:26 
     6      1041 SCHILLING Bernard       53 OLK WIGGERTAL          Sui     1:17:15    7    39:44   10                  1:56:59 
     7       211 TURNER Charlie          53 South London           Gbr     1:16:14    6    41:16   11                  1:57:30 
     8       795 STEFANINI J-Philippe    54 3811RA GUC-CO          Fra     1:17:20    8    41:26   12                  1:58:46 
     9       600 MENUT J-Claude          50 7703IF CSLG MELUN      Fra     1:23:20    9    37:15    8                  2:00:35 
    10       151 ERIKSSON Anders         53 IF HAGEN               Swe     1:26:23   11    37:13    7                  2:03:36 
    11      1045 KOHLER Hansruedi        54 OLG DACHSEN            Sui     1:33:31   21    32:11    4                  2:05:42 
    12       642 TIMMERMANS Paul         52 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:26:32   12    41:42   13                  2:08:14 
    13       791 CHECKLEY Martin         52 Totana Nomads          Esp     1:26:00   10    47:17   26                  2:13:17 
    14       894 SILVESTRE Jacques       52 CO LIEGE               Bel     1:29:54   16    43:39   19                  2:13:33 
    15       719 CALANDOT J-Pierre       50 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:31:39   19    44:34   21                  2:16:13 
    16       399 OUDIN Bernard           52 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:29:43   15    47:42   27                  2:17:25 
    17       461 BRISEPIERRE Richard     54 0105RA CO Chalamont    Fra     1:35:21   22    42:38   17                  2:17:59 
    18      1088 SANDS Tim               49 BAOC                   Gbr     1:35:54   23    42:26   15                  2:18:20 
    19       560 STRIBEAU Michel         52 9006FC RAMBO           Fra     1:31:05   18    47:54   29                  2:18:59 
    20       378 DAYON Pierre            52 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     1:30:09   17    52:05   34                  2:22:14 
    21       730 AERTS André             54 HAMOK                  Bel     1:40:45   27    41:48   14                  2:22:33 
    22       510 MACHEREY Gilles         54 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     1:28:37   14    54:08   38                  2:22:45 
    23       209 BRAY David              53 LEI                    Gbr     1:38:44   24    44:14   20                  2:22:58 
    24       580 FERRETTI Bernard        50 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:40:54   28    46:41   25                  2:27:35 
    25       656 FATH Jean-Marie         54 5413LO CO PIENNES      Fra     1:40:07   26    47:49   28                  2:27:56 
    26       887 BARDURY Emile           52 7512IF RO'Paris        Fra     1:39:49   25    48:54   30                  2:28:43 
    27       389 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe   53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:49:50   32    39:29    9                  2:29:19 
    28        45 CHARLES Thierry         54 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:50:06   33    43:36   18                  2:33:42 
    29       321 JOYCE Vincent           54 SO                     Gbr     1:54:03   38    42:26   15                  2:36:29 
    30       881 SHEPHERD Peter          50 KAREELAH               Aus     1:45:53   30    50:39   32                  2:36:32 
    31       892 BAILLEUL J-Paul         49 5908NO ASPTT LM CO     Fra     1:46:11   31    50:32   31                  2:36:43 
    32       598 LOUAT Aime              50 8903BO YCONE           Fra     1:51:04   35    46:31   23                  2:37:35 
    33       781 GALLE Ole               52 HOK                    Dan     1:45:33   29    54:22   39                  2:39:55 
    34       851 STEIN Roger             53 SBOC                   Gbr     1:54:29   39    45:29   22                  2:39:58 
    35        17 LHUISSIER Paul          54 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:53:06   37    52:18   37                  2:45:24 
    36       932 SCHLATTER Veli          54 OLG  SKANDIA           Sui     1:51:42   36    56:25   41                  2:48:07 
    37       197 FAIVRE Daniel           54 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:58:11   43    51:16   33                  2:49:27 
    38        84 GILLIVER Ian            51 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     1:58:34   45    52:12   36                  2:50:46 
    39       146 PAYNE Andrew            53 DEE Kelsall            Gbr     1:55:05   40    57:12   43                  2:52:17 
    40      1054 BASTARD Robert          50 6915RA BSO             Fra     1:56:37   41    56:27   42                  2:53:04 
    41       434 DUCHENE Serge           53 8807LO LOS             Fra     2:02:56   47    54:45   40                  2:57:41 
    42      1060 NEWERLA Alfred          51 UZO UTRECHT            Hol     1:51:00   34  1:06:42   47                  2:57:42 
    43       322 FRANKLIN John           51 SO                     Gbr     1:59:37   46  1:09:14   48                  3:08:51 
    44       243 RAGVALD Hans            52 Vingäkers OK           Swe     2:08:29   49  1:06:37   46                  3:15:06 
    45       528 MARTIN Gilbert          52 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     2:18:25   51    59:43   44                  3:18:08 
    46       463 DE KERF Eddie           52 TROL                   Bel     2:29:15   53    52:06   35                  3:21:21 
    47       312 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierr   53 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     2:18:54   52  1:02:43   45                  3:21:37 
    48       404 THIEBAULT J-Philippe    49 6804AL COColmar        Fra     2:07:34   48  1:14:37   49                  3:22:11 
    49       841 SILVA José Maria        52 FORJ                   Bra     1:56:51   42  1:43:39   52                  3:40:30 
    50       710 HARDEL Denis            54 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     3:18:08   55  1:28:11   50                  4:46:19 
    51       756 LEGAL Alain             52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra     2:49:37   54  2:13:30   53                  5:03:07 

             202 NEGRETTO J-Pierre       51 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:58:32   44       pm                               
             737 MOUCHETTE Alain         53 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     2:10:25   50       pm                               
             838 LAFUT J-Christophe      54 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:27:52   13       pm                               
             218 DEROME Gerard           52 9502IF ACB             Fra                     46:31   23                          
            1034 FURNESS Paul            54 OD_NUN                 Gbr     1:32:06   20      abs                               
             338 HALLAY J-Pierre         54 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                   1:32:57   51                          



H60  (48)                                  

     1       142 PERICHON Bernard        47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra       59:12    6    26:51    1                  1:26:03 
     2       519 PROWTING Jim            46 TVOC                   Let       54:48    1    32:08    2                  1:26:56 
     3       387 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul     48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra       56:11    2    34:53    4                  1:31:04 
     4      1040 SCHLATTER Hansruedi     47 OLK WIGGERTAL          Sui       56:34    3    35:13    6                  1:31:47 
     5       239 SUTER Hansjörg          46 CA Rosé                Sui     1:03:19    7    32:37    3                  1:35:56 
     6       144 PALMER David            46 SGOK                   Gbr     1:04:12    8    36:56    7                  1:41:08 
     7       558 GANZITTI Alexandre      46 9006FC RAMBO           Fra       57:34    4    47:31   20                  1:45:05 
     8       546 VUILLET Christian       46 2105BO ADOChenôve      Fra     1:05:32   10    43:34   14                  1:49:06 
     9      1051 GUYOT Jean Claude       49 ANCO                   Sui     1:14:56   17    34:59    5                  1:49:55 
    10       937 GOLMARD Christian       46 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON  Fra     1:06:02   11    46:43   19                  1:52:45 
    11       379 LAVIELLE Alain          45 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     1:11:27   13    42:21   12                  1:53:48 
    12       198 ROBERT Christian        46 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:12:02   14    43:48   15                  1:55:50 
    13       126 SOL Michel              48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:07:29   12    49:39   21                  1:57:08 
    14       840 DICKINSON Doug          45 Loughborough OC        Gbr     1:12:32   15    45:14   17                  1:57:46 
    15         2 EGGLI Roland            45 6803AL COM             Fra     1:13:12   16    45:31   18                  1:58:43 
    15       388 COURNUT Alain           47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:04:45    9    53:58   29                  1:58:43 
    17       325 TAILLANDIER Guy         45 0801CA OSCM            Fra     1:20:46   21    40:36   10                  2:01:22 
    18       180 JEANMENNE Serge         48 FRSO                   Bel     1:27:57   30    37:21    8                  2:05:18 
    19       965 PEREIRA J-Claude        49 4010AQ BONO            Fra     1:23:24   22    42:00   11                  2:05:24 
    20        14 HAMON Patrick           49 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:23:55   24    43:49   16                  2:07:44 
    21       782 MANO Claudio            49 2104BO VOR             Fra     1:15:11   18    53:32   27                  2:08:43 
    22       352 MOUGEL Gabriel          45 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:26:19   27    43:06   13                  2:09:25 
    23       235 OLIVANT David           48 NOC                    Gbr     1:15:45   20    57:29   32                  2:13:14 
    24       409 VOGT Claude             46 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:15:30   19    58:18   34                  2:13:48 
    25       179 DERY Serge              47 FRSO                   Bel     1:25:33   25    50:10   22                  2:15:43 
    26        80 KUZYASHEV Anatoliy      49 SKIF                   Ukr     1:42:36   38    37:33    9                  2:20:09 
    27       217 LEFRANCOIS Gerard       46 9502IF ACB             Fra     1:30:10   32    51:22   23                  2:21:32 
    28       365 DONNARD J-Pierre        48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS    Fra     1:29:02   31    53:28   26                  2:22:30 
    29       543 JEQUEL Yann             47 4403PL NAO             Fra     1:27:06   28    59:46   35                  2:26:52 
    30        61 DIEUDONNE Roland        45 7808IF MSO             Fra     1:36:29   33    52:39   24                  2:29:08 
    31       649 DEUBELBEISS Alain       47 6307AU Balise 63       Fra     1:25:52   26  1:04:00   40                  2:29:52 
    32        31 ZAUGG Hannes            49 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     1:23:37   23  1:06:58   42                  2:30:35 
    33        72 DESMEDT Eddie           49 TROL EDEGEM            Bel     1:27:49   29  1:04:21   41                  2:32:10 
    34       210 MARRIOTT John           48 LEI                    Gbr     1:42:19   37    52:57   25                  2:35:16 
    35        87 ROBERTS Trévor          47 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     1:41:46   36    56:00   30                  2:37:46 
    36       815 GMÜR Nick               49 OLC Kapreolo ZRH       Sui     1:36:35   34  1:01:35   37                  2:38:10 
    37       452 SORENSEN Louis          46 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     1:41:45   35  1:02:48   39                  2:44:33 
    38       895 MOULDING Roger          46 Happy Herts            Gbr     1:47:29   39  1:07:41   43                  2:55:10 
    39       143 SIMON Michel            46 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     2:10:33   44    53:57   28                  3:04:30 
    40       495 RUAUD Alain             48 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     2:08:02   43    56:58   31                  3:05:00 
    41       393 DUBROCA J-Michel        46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:51:59   40  1:23:58   45                  3:15:57 
    42       605 GOIRE Edgard            46 BABA                   Bel     2:06:01   42  1:20:57   44                  3:26:58 
    43       735 MONTANARI Claude        47 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     2:31:48   45  1:45:01   46                  4:16:49 

             148 HAMPTON Mike            48 OD Rugby               Gbr       58:17    5       pm                               
             638 MINEUR Serge            47 Hainaut OC             Bel          pm       1:02:36   38                          
             470 BOSCH Alfons            45 TROL                   Bel          pm       1:00:03   36                          
             938 KIEFFER J-Paul          49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON  Fra     1:56:39   41       pm                               
             392 GAZAVE Guy              49 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra                     58:09   33                          



H65  (26)                                  

     1       958 NORGAARD Flemming       44 OK  PAN                Dan     1:04:44    1    35:07    1                  1:39:51 
     2       214 LUDFORD Tony            44 BADO                   Gbr     1:12:02    4    43:18    2                  1:55:20 
     3       490 ABISSE Jacques          43 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:09:39    2    48:14    8                  1:57:53 
     4       755 AAGAARD Per             44 HEMING/NJARD           Nor     1:17:36    6    49:08    9                  2:06:44 
     5       215 GEUDENS Bert            44 KOL                    Bel     1:23:17    8    44:57    3                  2:08:14 
     6       991 BENACEK Vaclav          43 6806AL COBF            Fra     1:15:16    5    54:52   12                  2:10:08 
     7       319 LEMBLE Andre            43 6701AL COSE            Fra     1:23:58    9    46:25    5                  2:10:23 
     8       763 JOHANSSON Paer Erick    44 Markbygdens OK         Sue     1:28:34   12    45:35    4                  2:14:09 
     9       625 RENNOTTE Georges        43 Hermathénae Spa        Bel     1:27:00   10    47:31    6                  2:14:31 
    10       310 BLASCO Serge            42 2406AQ CACC            Fra     1:11:51    3  1:07:52   18                  2:19:43 
    11      1036 MASSEY Ray              40 SOC                    Gbr     1:28:22   11    51:57   10                  2:20:19 
    12       960 SORENSEN Knud           39 OK  PAN                Dan     1:33:25   15    48:12    7                  2:21:37 
    13        86 MAWDSLEY David          41 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     1:29:49   13  1:03:20   15                  2:33:09 
    14       550 ODELL Brian             41 YORK                   Gbr     1:42:26   20    52:44   11                  2:35:10 
    15       101 RIFFARD J-Claude        40 5702LO CSAG METZ       Fra     1:37:48   18  1:00:46   13                  2:38:34 
    16        22 BARBIER Luc             44 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:37:44   17  1:06:08   17                  2:43:52 
    17       454 MADSEN Borge            40 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     1:34:19   16  1:14:47   20                  2:49:06 
    18        74 VANDERCRUYS Jean Pier   42 ASUB                   Bel     1:53:38   22  1:01:36   14                  2:55:14 
    19       759 LEGUEN Joseph           44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra     1:48:47   21  1:24:56   22                  3:13:43 
    20       853 WINN Philip             40 GODSTONE OK            Gbr     1:59:26   23  1:14:45   19                  3:14:11 
    21       668 ASSANTE Gerard          43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     2:09:23   24  1:05:56   16                  3:15:19 
    22       792 MITCHELL Clyde          44 BL                     Gbr     1:39:50   19  1:36:45   24                  3:16:35 
    23        15 PROST Daniel            41 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     2:11:57   25  1:22:29   21                  3:34:26 
    24       561 COUPEY Guy              42 2704NM COBS            Fra     2:38:24   26  1:30:57   23                  4:09:21 

             667 SINIBALDI Marc          41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:23:06    7       pm                               
             669 GUIGUET Michel          43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:30:55   14       pm                               



H70  (12)                                  

     1       232 SUDDABY Andrew          38 BL Suddaby             Gbr     1:03:05    2    23:53    1                  1:26:58 
     2       768 SIMPSON Trevor          39 SONA OC                Gbr       55:52    1    36:32    4                  1:32:24 
     3       298 HANSEN Viggo            38 4705AQ N.O.R.D.        Fra     1:03:16    3    35:21    3                  1:38:37 
     4       552 HAILEY Roger            37 NAPTON OC              Gbr     1:06:32    5    33:17    2                  1:39:49 
     5       775 GIBSON Bryce            39 BKOcav                 Gbr     1:09:33    6    39:33    6                  1:49:06 
     6       234 WOODALL John            38 NOC                    Gbr     1:04:53    4    44:32    8                  1:49:25 
     7      1027 BOUSQUET Michel         28 9504IF 9504 MJC        Fra     1:11:14    7    38:26    5                  1:49:40 
     8       407 DESAINTJAN Claude       37 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:14:25    8    47:34    9                  2:01:59 
     9       852 ROSSIER Hubert          39 ORIENTIST Club Brillaz Sui     1:25:13   10    42:47    7                  2:08:00 
    10      1075 MANNING Calvin          36 SN                     Gbr     1:20:57    9    56:14   11                  2:17:11 
    11       123 WARD Brian              34 DVO                    Gbr     1:32:31   11    58:00   12                  2:30:31 
    12       222 PARKER Reg              31 BKO                    Gbr     1:44:40   12    49:53   10                  2:34:33 



H20 E  (5)                                 

     1       914 BROGLI Roman            89 OLV  Baselland         Sui     1:11:37    2    37:05    1                  1:48:42 
     2      1168 RAIMBAULT Just          89 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:10:59    1    38:38    2                  1:49:37 
     3       774 BONNEAU Maxime          91 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:34:48    3    56:12    4                  2:31:00 
     4        93 REVEILLON Anthony       89 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:53:19    4    45:01    3                  2:38:20 
     5         7 HERLING Jerome          89 6803AL COM             Fra     2:48:23    5  1:14:57    5                  4:03:20 



H21 E  (58)                                

     1       912 NIELSEN Christian       78 IF  GOTEBORG           Sue     1:11:08    1    34:00    1                  1:45:08 
     2       858 ARCHER Duncan           77 CLOK                   Gbr     1:11:53    3    35:01    2                  1:46:54 
     3       631 PASQUASY Fabien         78 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:14:08    4    35:55    3                  1:50:03 
     4       677 VANNIER Fabrice         72 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:11:38    2    38:26    5                  1:50:04 
     5       595 GARDE Yoann             84 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:20:29   10    37:13    4                  1:57:42 
     6       836 PEYVEL Benoit           79 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:17:22    7    40:25    8                  1:57:47 
     7       924 POLTERA Flavio          85 QUACK OK               Sui     1:15:05    5    43:33   12                  1:58:38 
     8        95 PUECH Matthieu          78 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:15:40    6    44:21   14                  2:00:01 
     9       370 BOICHUT Charly          86 2517FC OTB             Fra     1:21:11   12    41:05   10                  2:02:16 
    10       679 GOUY Rudy               72 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:23:37   15    41:12   11                  2:04:49 
    11       499 LECLERC Thomas          86 6008PI NOYON CO        Fra     1:20:11    9    45:39   17                  2:05:50 
    12       361 MENGIN Bastien          87 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:22:11   13    43:51   13                  2:06:02 
    13       678 ERDINGER Fabrice        75 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:20:43   11    46:33   18                  2:07:16 
    14       686 MARTEL Franck           74 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:27:49   17    45:05   16                  2:12:54 
    15       468 PEETERS Ken             85 TROL                   Bel     1:36:50   28    39:12    6                  2:16:02 
    16       313 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphan   86 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     1:29:16   20    47:17   21                  2:16:33 
    17       943 OATES Todd              83 Wellington OC          Nzl     1:36:22   27    40:53    9                  2:17:15 
    18        98 PUECH J-Baptiste        81 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:23:51   16    53:39   30                  2:17:30 
    19       928 OEYEN Jan               76 BORASCA                Bel     1:28:35   19    49:28   24                  2:18:03 
    20       818 EGLIN Michael           75 BUSSOLA OK             Sui     1:31:29   22    46:59   20                  2:18:28 
    21       992 MAHR Matthias           76 SLOW                   Gbr     1:23:25   14    55:24   37                  2:18:49 
    22       835 BLANCHARD Mickael       82 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:31:41   23    48:39   23                  2:20:20 
    23       684 BOUDET Pierre           84 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:28:15   18    53:16   29                  2:21:31 
    24       676 LOCATELLI Yann          78 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:30:26   21    51:23   27                  2:21:49 
    25       532 THOMAS Johann           80 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:40:21   30    44:59   15                  2:25:20 
    26       689 BENACEK Philippe        81 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:39:15   29    46:52   19                  2:26:07 
    27       681 MELINARD Lionel         77 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:34:01   26    53:40   31                  2:27:41 
    28        51 MAURIES Benjamin        80 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:45:22   35    48:09   22                  2:33:31 
    29       777 SAILE Patrick           79 WROC                   Aus     1:41:42   32    53:45   32                  2:35:27 
    30       680 LOUVET Franck           71 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:32:56   25  1:03:48   50                  2:36:44 
    31       266 COCHEY Benoit           77 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:41:23   31    56:25   40                  2:37:48 
    32       685 CHIRON Vincent          71 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:43:56   34    54:05   34                  2:38:01 
    33       189 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu    88 6911RA CSMR            Fra     1:48:53   40    51:18   26                  2:40:11 
    34       485 DELOBEL Jan             78 OMEGA                  Bel     1:48:56   41    51:33   28                  2:40:29 
    35       683 BOULMIER Alain          70 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:42:29   33    59:48   44                  2:42:17 
    36      1072 DICKINSON Matthew       85 VSOK                   Gbr     1:45:50   36    56:58   41                  2:42:48 
    37      1082 PARZYCH Mickael         76 3319AQ SMOG            Fra     1:48:22   39    55:33   38                  2:43:55 
    38       682 DUBURQUOIS Erwan        77 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:47:14   37    57:08   42                  2:44:22 
    39       448 GADSBOLLE Thomas        87 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     1:48:18   38    56:18   39                  2:44:36 
    40       726 VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen    81 HAMOK                  Bel     2:03:49   44    50:01   25                  2:53:50 
    41       457 DAUGAARD Jacob          85 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     2:00:11   42    59:49   45                  3:00:00 
    42       374 FENEUIL Joseph          88 3502BR CRCO            Fra     2:04:55   46    55:23   36                  3:00:18 
    43       372 GAINE Francis           76 2517FC OTB             Fra     2:04:45   45  1:02:21   48                  3:07:06 
    44       842 ALMEIDA Ronaldo         82 FORJ                   Bra     2:08:32   47  1:01:39   47                  3:10:11 
    45       299 KUUB Tarmo              78 Estonie                Est     2:14:19   49    57:33   43                  3:11:52 
    46       292 WEBB Ian                87 JOK                    Gbr     2:12:28   48  1:02:28   49                  3:14:56 
    47       687 VALOIS Laurent          70 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:21:15   50  1:14:16   54                  3:35:31 
    48       289 MARSDEN Jon             75 JOK                    Gbr     2:23:51   51  1:12:12   52                  3:36:03 
    49       288 HUZAN Peter             75 JOK                    Gbr     2:25:38   52  1:13:36   53                  3:39:14 
    50       690 MICHAUD Hervé           72 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:35:29   53  1:19:18   55                  3:54:47 

             483 TALLOEN Joost           83 OMEGA                  Bel          pm         39:12    6                          
             484 TALLOEN Hans            81 OMEGA                  Bel          pm         54:12   35                          
             526 GAFFURI Julien          79 9404IF AS IGN          Fra          pm         53:54   33                          
             725 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas    85 HAMOK                  Bel     1:20:09    8       pm                               
             472 FRANSSEN Desmond        84 TROL                   Bel     1:32:35   24       pm                               
            1093 NICHOLAS Ed             83 AROS                   Gbr     2:01:08   43       pm                               
            1065 OZOLS Agris             82 OK SALDUS              Let                   1:08:19   51                          
             761 LEGUEN Olivier          77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra                   1:01:33   46                          



H21 B  (22)                                

     1       728 ANCIAUX Benjamin        86 HAMOK                  Bel     1:13:23    2    26:30    1                  1:39:53 
     2        10 PAPON Vincent           79 6803AL COM             Fra     1:15:06    3    37:07    6                  1:52:13 
     3         8 VESCOVO J-Albert        75 6803AL COM             Fra     1:21:12    4    31:03    2                  1:52:15 
     4       926 GROH Matthias           81 TV 05 BIERBACH         Ger     1:12:53    1    39:54    8                  1:52:47 
     5       845 RICHARDSON Glen         78 NOR                    Gbr     1:26:56    7    34:12    4                  2:01:08 
     6       949 LEMERCIER Mathieu       79 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra     1:29:36    9    31:55    3                  2:01:31 
     7       362 MENGIN Pierre           85 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:24:01    5    39:16    7                  2:03:17 
     8       773 DESCAZAUX Thomas        75 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:28:37    8    42:59   11                  2:11:36 
     9       311 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjami   88 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     1:26:36    6    46:45   13                  2:13:21 
    10       306 ZAUGG Philipp           87 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui     1:37:29   10    41:08    9                  2:18:37 
    11       446 JOLY Cyril              77 8807LO LOS             Fra     1:40:46   11    41:59   10                  2:22:45 
    12       873 LUCAS Clement           88 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:42:48   12    46:42   12                  2:29:30 
    13       225 GARDEUR Julien          80 7701IF CSEIS           Fra     1:48:29   13    50:52   16                  2:39:21 
    14       109 PECHSTEIN Ulrich        78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     2:13:46   15    49:33   15                  3:03:19 
    15       402 CLEMOT Stéphane         79 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:55:41   14  1:12:57   18                  3:08:38 
    16      1042 CHEVALIER Cédric        79 8702LI CSAGL           Fra     2:16:47   16    52:15   17                  3:09:02 
    17      1176 LAFAYE Lucas            77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     2:20:59   17  1:37:19   21                  3:58:18 
    18       955 DE COCK Maurice         76 OLIFANT                Hol     2:32:06   18  1:41:50   22                  4:13:56 
    19       607 DE CONINCK Pieter          SASOR                  Bel     3:42:52   19  1:34:05   20                  5:16:57 

             451 MOLLER Niels            81 OK  Esbjerg            Dan          pm       1:16:44   19                          
             739 MOUCHETTE Laurent       76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra          pm         36:53    5                          
             390 GAZAVE Julien           79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra                     48:21   14                          



H35 B  (12)                                

     1       742 SCHOULLER Olivier       69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:18:24    1    45:53    4                  2:04:17 
     2       902 DELGADO Francisco       73 OK  VIHOR              Esp     1:28:20    3    37:49    1                  2:06:09 
     3       883 STRAKA Lukas            70 7512IF RO'Paris        Fra     1:28:57    4    38:16    2                  2:07:13 
     4       929 WIRTH Robert            66 TV 1901 Beaumarais     Ger     1:36:31    5    45:04    3                  2:21:35 
     5       170 DRUZETIC Stephane       72 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:58:34    6    54:08    6                  2:52:42 
     6       523 SKOUBOE Allan           74 Horsens OK             Dan     2:05:42    7  1:10:54   10                  3:16:36 
     7       203 TRONCHON Valery         70 6906RA ALCO            Fra     2:14:14    8  1:03:16    9                  3:17:30 
     8       423 BREMAUD Fabrice         67 1202MP VO12            Fra     2:29:23    9  1:01:36    7                  3:30:59 

             456 SCHONFELDT Jens Eduar   56 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     3:19:47   10       pm                               
             966 CHANCY J-Henri          67 4010AQ BONO            Fra          pm       1:03:13    8                          
            1059 AYRAULT Franck          71 5803BO NORD            Fra                     53:19    5                          
            1097 FAERDEN Anders          71 Kolboth & Skimt OL     Nor     1:21:37    2                                        



D10  (15)                                  

     1       284 GUMAELIUS Selma         00 Waxholms OK            Swe       27:25    2    17:02    1                    44:27 
     2       898 HAINES Lucy             99 AIRE                   Gbr       26:53    1    24:38    3                    51:31 
     3       987 ROBERTSON Lindsay       99 CLYDE                  Gbr       30:56    4    25:23    5                    56:19 
     4       636 DRYGALSKI Lucie         99 Hainaut OC             Bel       33:30    5    26:52    7                  1:00:22 
     5      1184 GRESLE Sarah            97 Passp'O                Fra       40:56   10    20:28    2                  1:01:24 
     6       732 LOGE Jeanne             99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       30:44    3    32:22   11                  1:03:06 
     7       386 BAVOILLOT Isabelle      67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra       40:28    9    25:36    6                  1:06:04 
     8       206 BONORA Lise             99 6906RA ALCO            Fra       39:35    8    32:01   10                  1:11:36 
     9       342 BOGREN Vera             99 Sundbybergs IK         Swe       36:36    7    35:38   12                  1:12:14 
    10       746 JACQUET Lise            99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       44:13   11    30:29    9                  1:14:42 
    11       622 RUTZ Sarina             00 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui       33:57    6    54:51   14                  1:28:48 
    12       535 CAVARROC Amandine       01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra       50:15   12    42:02   13                  1:32:17 

             273 BAUDRIT Ambre           00 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra                     29:55    8                          
             878 WILSON Emma             99 CLYDESIDE O            Gbr                     25:06    4                          
             885 STRAKOVA Véronika       00 7512IF RO'Paris        Fra         abs       3:08:43   15                          



D12  (4)                                   

     1       295 BORNER Sonja            97 OLV  Zug               Sui       35:06    2    19:41    1                    54:47 
     2       513 PICAZO Marie            97 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra       30:50    1    43:45    3                  1:14:35 
     3       505 PRAT Charline           97 3408LR AMSO34          Fra     1:11:37    3    37:13    2                  1:48:50 

             332 ESTIVAL Solene          98 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                     47:12    4                          



D14  (21)                                  

     1       357 POIROT Delphine         95 8809LO HVO             Fra       35:11    1    21:16    1                    56:27 
     2       159 ROULLEAUX Julie         96 9105IF COLE            Fra       43:23    2    24:54    2                  1:08:17 
     3       579 DEVRIEUX Nais           95 4203RA OE42            Fra       43:58    3    25:32    3                  1:09:30 
     4       175 TREPTEL Solene          95 9105IF COLE            Fra       50:49    5    26:52    4                  1:17:41 
     5       583 MAISONNEUVE Valentine   95 4203RA OE42            Fra       46:56    4    36:11    9                  1:23:07 
     6       620 RUTZ Nadja              95 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui       54:48    6    32:47    7                  1:27:35 
     7       373 BACHER Amelie           95 2517FC OTB             Fra       56:46    7    31:58    5                  1:28:44 
     8         3 LEBIHAN Barbara         96 6803AL COM             Fra       58:49    8    32:41    6                  1:31:30 
     9       944 LEMERCIER Victoire      96 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra     1:07:30   10    33:48    8                  1:41:18 
    10      1085 BISSIERE Camille        96 4709AQ PSNO            Fra     1:00:22    9    43:22   16                  1:43:44 
    11       584 MONTERRAT Laurene       95 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:08:45   11    41:34   13                  1:50:19 
    12       250 FALCOZ Estelle          95 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra     1:13:11   13    43:08   15                  1:56:19 
    13       985 ROBERTSON Catriona      96 CLYDE                  Gbr     1:18:47   14    42:08   14                  2:00:55 
    14       155 BESTEL Sandra           96 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:21:58   15    41:17   12                  2:03:15 
    15       348 LUTHRINGER Coline       96 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:12:17   12  1:12:39   18                  2:24:56 
    16       207 BONORA Marine           96 6906RA ALCO            Fra     1:25:05   17  1:25:50   19                  2:50:55 

             904 LAAGER Laura            96 OL  Zimmerberg         Sui          pm         36:57   10                          
    nc       329 MEY Milena              86 7709IF USM/CO          Fra     2:06:13   nc    59:07   nc                          
             183 CEULEMANS Coline        96 FRSO                   Bel     1:23:51   16      abs                               
             317 GUINOT Marion           96 2108BO Talant SO       Fra         abs         52:08   17                          
             972 VANOVERBERGHE Camille   95 6208NO BA              Fra                     39:01   11                          



D16  (27)                                  

     1       105 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie     93 5702LO CSAG METZ       Fra       38:57    1    20:33    1                    59:30 
     2       897 HAINES Florence         94 AIRE                   Gbr       43:46    3    20:50    2                  1:04:36 
     3       160 ROULLEAUX Noemie        94 9105IF COLE            Fra       43:58    4    22:36    3                  1:06:34 
     4       246 LELOUP Anouk            94 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra       43:31    2    24:53    6                  1:08:24 
     5       119 POINSIGNON Elise        93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra       44:17    5    24:39    4                  1:08:56 
     6        89 FELLBAUM Alice          93 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr       48:19    8    24:44    5                  1:13:03 
     7      1094 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle    93 6205NO O²              Fra       47:15    7    33:11   14                  1:20:26 
     8       182 TILKIN Fanny            93 FRSO                   Bel       50:01    9    32:29   11                  1:22:30 
     9       439 MAIRE Camille           93 8807LO LOS             Fra       57:27   12    28:57    7                  1:26:24 
    10       946 MOREL Helene            93 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra       44:45    6    42:25   17                  1:27:10 
    11       748 LOGE Lucie              93 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       57:22   11    32:14   10                  1:29:36 
    12      1079 RAYMONDAUD Lea          93 3319AQ SMOG            Fra     1:01:07   13    28:57    7                  1:30:04 
    13       945 MOREL Eugenie           94 5407LO SO Lunéville    Fra     1:04:01   14    32:44   12                  1:36:45 
    14       440 VALDENAIRE Mathilde     93 8807LO LOS             Fra       54:54   10    43:08   18                  1:38:02 
    15       575 BIHEL Julia             94 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:10:21   16    31:00    9                  1:41:21 
    16       493 POURRE Marion           94 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:11:22   17    34:29   15                  1:45:51 
    17       978 FALQUE Emilie           94 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:15:58   19    33:09   13                  1:49:07 
    18       565 EUDIER Anais            93 2704NM COBS            Fra     1:12:51   18    39:26   16                  1:52:17 
    19       559 STRIBEAU Melanie        93 9006FC RAMBO           Fra     1:04:45   15    56:09   24                  2:00:54 
    20       673 DERMINE Margaux         93 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:20:30   20    43:38   19                  2:04:08 
    21      1000 DE MIGUEL Cristina      95 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:25:56   21    46:17   20                  2:12:13 
    22       201 DEMAISON Anais          93 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:30:49   23    55:56   23                  2:26:45 
    23       634 DRYGALSKI Perrine       94 Hainaut OC             Bel     1:44:31   25    54:59   22                  2:39:30 
    24        83 YAKOVENKO Maryna        94 SKIF                   Ukr     1:51:44   26    53:12   21                  2:44:56 
    25       318 JACQUOT Marie           93 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     1:26:52   22  1:42:07   27                  3:08:59 
    26       745 BOUSSER Elodie          94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:40:14   24  1:29:34   26                  3:09:48 

            1001 BALLANO Marina          96 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp          pm       1:12:17   25                          



D18  (11)                                  

     1       441 FLAMBEAU Mathilde       92 8807LO LOS             Fra     1:22:02    3    33:15    1                  1:55:17 
     2       983 ROCHE Fanny             92 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:18:08    1    40:19    4                  1:58:27 
     3       896 HAINES Chloe            91 AIRE                   Gbr     1:21:19    2    37:29    3                  1:58:48 
     4       139 MAINE Roxane            92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:25:23    4    35:42    2                  2:01:05 
     5      1009 GARCIA Marina           94 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     1:58:50    6    55:12    6                  2:54:02 
     6       704 PHILLIPS Cannelle       91 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:50:47    5  1:05:47   10                  2:56:34 
     7      1011 GONZALEZ Veronica       94 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:12:20    8    56:15    7                  3:08:35 
     8      1010 AGUIRRE Naiara          93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     2:07:34    7  1:05:29    9                  3:13:03 
     9      1008 FERNANDEZ Isabel        93 CASTILLA Y LEON        Esp     3:11:06    9  1:13:35   11                  4:24:41 

             511 PICAZO Camille          92 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra          pm       1:01:25    8                          
             417 RAVENEL Fanny           92 6804AL COColmar        Fra          pm         50:49    5                          



D20 A  (4)                                 

     1       354 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie    89 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:30:50    1    41:50    1                  2:12:40 
     2       416 RAVENEL Manon           89 6804AL COColmar        Fra     2:09:37    2    49:49    2                  2:59:26 
     3         6 LEBIHAN Sarah           90 6803AL COM             Fra     2:17:02    4  1:12:01    3                  3:29:03 

             909 BERNARD Laura           89 4802LR MO-48           Fra     2:14:28    3      abs                               



D21 A  (30)                                

     1      1039 SCHLATTER Brigitte      75 OLK WIGGERTAL          Sui     1:15:23    1    37:17    6                  1:52:40 
     2       481 GEYPEN Kim              84 OMEGA                  Bel     1:19:20    2    35:10    4                  1:54:30 
     3       482 FABRE Miek              88 OMEGA                  Bel     1:23:05    4    31:31    1                  1:54:36 
     4       981 IMBERT Adeline          77 2606RA LOUP            Fra     1:20:59    3    38:40    8                  1:59:39 
     5       500 EPANCHINA Evgenia       87 6008PI NOYON CO        Fra     1:24:33    5    36:10    5                  2:00:43 
     6       480 TALLOEN Els             84 OMEGA                  Bel     1:27:27    8    34:37    3                  2:02:04 
     7       812 GUNTHER M-Christine     60 2199BO INDIVIDUEL      Fra     1:25:35    7    39:22    9                  2:04:57 
     8       384 DEPALACIO Anne          79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:24:48    6    43:32   10                  2:08:20 
     9       244 RAGVALD Johanna         86 OK Linné               Swe     1:38:16   12    33:32    2                  2:11:48 
    10       486 SALLAERTS Saartje       87 OMEGA                  Bel     1:35:55   11    37:47    7                  2:13:42 
    11      1071 IZARD Aurelie           82 1206MP YAKO            Fra     1:30:20    9    49:10   16                  2:19:30 
    12       271 PARIGOT Virginie        75 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:35:23   10    44:09   11                  2:19:32 
    13       813 MANGIONE Aline          85 2199BO INDIVIDUEL      Fra     1:41:37   14    47:36   15                  2:29:13 
    14       260 SAUVAGE Elsa            85 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:41:54   15    51:43   20                  2:33:37 
    15       581 LAVIALLE Florence       61 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:49:14   16    55:19   22                  2:44:33 
    16       540 DE MINIAC Gwenola       75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra     1:53:41   17  1:01:10   23                  2:54:51 
    17       808 ROBIC Gwenola           81 5604BR COL             Fra     2:10:37   18    52:00   21                  3:02:37 
    18       954 DE GEUS Chantal         77 OLIFANT                Hol     2:14:46   19    50:36   19                  3:05:22 
    19        49 EDIAR Helene            75 7807IF GO78            Fra     2:34:51   21    45:31   12                  3:20:22 
    20        97 MONJAUZE Marion         84 8311AZ POLES           Fra     2:42:48   23    47:25   14                  3:30:13 
    21       613 MOLS Ellen                 SASOR                  Bel     2:46:14   24    49:29   17                  3:35:43 
    22       918 DEGUERET Anne           77 8607PC Poitiers CO     Fra     2:27:00   20  1:15:51   25                  3:42:51 
    23       874 LAGRANGE Florence       75 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     2:38:04   22  1:20:58   26                  3:59:02 
    24       307 CHAGNON Emilie          77 2406AQ CACC            Fra     3:42:31   25  1:24:13   27                  5:06:44 

             212 TURNER Charlotte        86 South London           Gbr          pm         50:10   18                          
             450 GADSBOLLE Anne Louise   84 OK  Esbjerg            Dan          pm         45:49   13                          
             525 GAFFURI A-Laure         79 9404IF AS IGN          Fra          pm       1:28:26   28                          
             630 DESTREE Marie           83 Hainaut OC             Bel          pm       1:06:21   24                          
             962 SVEJCAROVA Daniela      73 TJ. Spartak. 1         Tch     1:39:06   13       pm                               
             166 MOLINIER Lea            88 9105IF COLE            Fra         abs            pm                               



D35 A  (19)                                

     1       533 VARRON Stephanie        70 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:11:04    1    41:01    6                  1:52:05 
     2       231 OSBORN Beccy            72 FVO                    Gbr     1:19:04    2    37:57    2                  1:57:01 
     3       691 PEREIRA Nadine          73 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:26:20    4    39:55    3                  2:06:15 
     4       297 MUELLER Karin           71 OLV  Zug               Sui     1:50:47    6    37:06    1                  2:27:53 
     5       303 ODERMATT Ursula         71 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui     2:00:06    9    41:00    5                  2:41:06 
     6       138 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes       61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     1:44:45    5  1:00:45   14                  2:45:30 
     7       154 BESTEL Florence         70 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:54:28    7    58:31   13                  2:52:59 
     8       651 BRUNET Isabelle         72 6307AU Balise 63       Fra     1:58:30    8    56:29   11                  2:54:59 
     9      1025 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude    70 0207PI VO              Fra     2:11:08   11    48:07    8                  2:59:15 
    10       229 PURVES Peggy            72 FVO                    Gbr     2:19:38   13    40:18    4                  2:59:56 
    11       520 MIKKELSEN Irène         72 Horsens OK             Dan     2:16:11   12    47:57    7                  3:04:08 
    12       760 LEGUEN Pascale          71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra     2:11:03   10    56:21   10                  3:07:24 
    13       917 BROUSSE Isabelle        74 8607PC Poitiers CO     Fra     2:20:55   14  1:01:04   15                  3:21:59 
    14        68 PASSELERGUE Marianne    70 7808IF MSO             Fra     2:26:38   15  1:12:37   16                  3:39:15 
    15        35 TAISSON Sandrine        70 7807IF GO78            Fra     2:30:57   16  1:13:56   17                  3:44:53 
    16       193 ROCHE Sandrine          70 6911RA CSMR            Fra     2:55:38   18    54:09    9                  3:49:47 
    17       290 SINCLAIR Pauline        74 JOK                    Gbr     3:01:54   19    56:57   12                  3:58:51 
    18        64 PINCHON Lara            74 7808IF MSO             Fra     2:46:56   17  1:32:58   18                  4:19:54 

             502 VILLAR Aurélie          70 6008PI NOYON CO        Fra     1:25:42    3       pm                               



D40  (39)                                  

     1        28 SCHWEIZER Kathrin       65 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     1:20:08    2    36:44    2                  1:56:52 
     2       340 BOGREN Anna             65 Sundbybergs IK         Swe     1:30:22    5    30:51    1                  2:01:13 
     3       654 EADES Lorna             67 INT                    Gbr     1:21:53    3    41:30    4                  2:03:23 
     4       901 SIEBER Meieli           68 OLG WISLIG             Sui     1:25:58    4    45:32    7                  2:11:30 
     5       857 CRUSE Katrin            66 SV Robotron Dresden    All     1:30:55    6    41:22    3                  2:12:17 
     6       150 CAMPBELL Sara           65 DEE Hartford           Gbr     1:33:14    8    45:33    8                  2:18:47 
     7        29 WOLF Ursula             54 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     1:16:16    1  1:02:36   16                  2:18:52 
     8       204 BONORA Beatrice         67 6906RA ALCO            Fra     1:41:11   10    42:01    5                  2:23:12 
     9       514 PICAZO Sophie           65 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     1:39:13    9    51:39   11                  2:30:52 
    10       974 VALCHERA Claire         67 3809RA USSE CO         Fra     1:43:16   13    48:11    9                  2:31:27 
    11       368 BACHER Edith            66 2517FC OTB             Fra     1:31:24    7  1:00:21   14                  2:31:45 
    12       708 ATTARD Isabelle         69 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:47:50   14    44:21    6                  2:32:11 
    13       282 GUMAELIUS Lena          67 Waxholms OK            Swe     1:41:18   11    58:06   13                  2:39:24 
    14       240 GODEL Anne              68 CA Rosé                Sui     1:50:39   15    52:18   12                  2:42:57 
    15       494 POURRE Valerie          67 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:43:14   12  1:02:22   15                  2:45:36 
    16       705 SPILKA Natacha          65 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:57:28   16  1:03:48   17                  3:01:16 
    17       163 LIGNEREUX-BRAULT Mari   68 9105IF COLE            Fra     2:00:38   18  1:05:54   22                  3:06:32 
    18      1064 MIGUEL Mercè            64 CATALUNYA              Esp     2:02:14   19  1:05:00   20                  3:07:14 
    19        63 PIERSON Blandine        65 7808IF MSO             Fra     2:04:42   21  1:04:42   19                  3:09:24 
    20       810 MAES Karine             66 5604BR COL             Fra     2:05:29   22  1:05:09   21                  3:10:38 
    21       713 MOISSERON Claire        65 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     2:07:29   23  1:06:50   23                  3:14:19 
    22        23 STÄUBLE Corinne         69 OLG GALGENEN           Sui     2:02:36   20  1:29:17   28                  3:31:53 
    23       344 KIHL Liselott           66 Sundbybergs IK         Swe     2:18:02   24  1:16:12   26                  3:34:14 
    24       633 DELITTE Bénedicte       67 Hainaut OC             Bel     2:43:06   25  1:13:39   25                  3:56:45 
    25       382 SUERTEGARAY Valerie     68 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     3:00:43   28  1:09:40   24                  4:10:23 
    26       349 GRANDJEAN Nathalie      66 8809LO HVO             Fra     2:59:50   27  1:20:29   27                  4:20:19 
    27      1061 TERMENS Assumpcio       64 CATALUNYA              Esp     2:46:25   26  1:34:33   30                  4:20:58 
    28       277 BRESOLIN Corinne        65 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra     3:35:07   29  1:31:13   29                  5:06:20 

             734 LOGE Sophie             66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:58:07   17       pm                               
             766 LEIBE-BERGSTEDT Katja   60 Markbygdens OK         Sue          pm       1:03:54   18                          
             935 LINDELL Birgitta        66 Länghundra IF          Sue          pm            pm                               
             984 ROBERTSON Ann           65 CLYDE                  Gbr          pm            pm                               
             963 GUINOT Laurence         65 3914FC JSN             Fra     Abandon            pm                               
              20 MERAT Catherine         66 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra         abs            pm                               
              67 TOXE Sophie             68 7808IF MSO             Fra          pm           abs                               
             758 BERT Helene             68 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR Fra          pm                                             
    nc       868 OLIVIER Sandra          68 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra                     45:37   nc                          
             876 WILSON Rachel           66 CLYDESIDE O            Gbr                     49:58   10                          
              55 PIGEOT Sylvie           66 7807IF GO78            Fra          pm                                             



D45  (51)                                  

     1       488 WOUTERS Leen            63 OMEGA                  Bel     1:34:32    2    38:34    1                  2:13:06 
     2       750 OBSTETAR Anne           63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:35:33    3    39:29    2                  2:15:02 
     3       806 ZEQUES Virginie         62 5604BR COL             Fra     1:27:02    1    49:54    8                  2:16:56 
     4       672 DERMINE Isabelle        62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     1:36:07    4    41:31    3                  2:17:38 
     5       618 RUTZ Susi               63 OLG Pfäffiken          Sui     1:37:53    5    45:37    5                  2:23:30 
     6      1035 PHILLIPS Liz            64 OD_NUN                 Gbr     1:41:16    6    47:04    6                  2:28:20 
     7      1083 MORVAN Clotilde         64 2907BR SNL             Fra     1:42:47    7    50:46   10                  2:33:33 
     8       315 GUINOT Véronique        62 2108BO Talant SO       Fra     1:44:09    8    50:25    9                  2:34:34 
     9       191 PELLETIER Genevieve     60 6911RA CSMR            Fra     1:47:00   11    50:47   11                  2:37:47 
    10        92 REMOUET M-Pierre        64 8311AZ POLES           Fra     1:44:33    9    54:41   13                  2:39:14 
    11      1091 GENEUX Elisabeth           CERN CO                Sui     1:58:07   15    49:04    7                  2:47:11 
    12       567 LOUVEL Agnes            60 2704NM COBS            Fra     1:49:15   13    59:39   19                  2:48:54 
    13       216 VERCAEREN Hilde         63 KOL                    Bel     2:02:38   22    51:21   12                  2:53:59 
    14       287 ACKLAND Jane            06 JOK                    Gbr     1:48:56   12  1:05:26   29                  2:54:22 
    15       369 BOICHUT Isabelle        62 2517FC OTB             Fra     1:59:55   18    54:47   14                  2:54:42 
    16         5 LEBIHAN Martine         63 6803AL COM             Fra     1:57:01   14  1:01:01   21                  2:58:02 
    17       615 DELATOUR Christiane     61 7404RA ASO             Fra     2:00:12   19  1:00:30   20                  3:00:42 
    18       415 RAVENEL Veronique       64 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:58:57   16  1:02:40   23                  3:01:37 
    19       664 JACOMINO Mireille       62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT Fra     2:02:06   21  1:02:14   22                  3:04:20 
    20       435 DUCHENE Edith           60 8807LO LOS             Fra     2:08:08   24    56:14   16                  3:04:22 
    21       161 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isa   62 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:59:09   17  1:05:21   28                  3:04:30 
    22        78 SLUTA Lyudmila          63 SKIF                   Ukr     1:44:47   10  1:25:06   38                  3:09:53 
    23       251 ABEL Martine            63 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra     2:16:19   29    57:36   17                  3:13:55 
    24       578 COMBET Annie            60 4203RA OE42            Fra     2:10:28   25  1:04:15   26                  3:14:43 
    25       294 BORNER Kathrin          64 OLV  Zug               Sui     2:20:44   32    55:20   15                  3:16:04 
    26       131 GIRE Camille            57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     2:31:19   38    45:31    4                  3:16:50 
    27       999 BURKHARD Käthi          63 OLG CORDOBA            Sui     2:14:43   27  1:05:15   27                  3:19:58 
    28        81 PANCHENKO Valentyna     60 SKIF                   Ukr     2:01:02   20  1:19:01   36                  3:20:03 
    29       905 LAAGER Marlies          60 OL  Zimmerberg         Sui     2:10:40   26  1:10:26   30                  3:21:06 
    30       437 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie       61 8807LO LOS             Fra     2:18:32   30  1:11:27   31                  3:29:59 
    31       305 STERCHI Susanne         63 OLV  Hindelbank        Sui     2:34:15   39    57:52   18                  3:32:07 
    32       554 CHOUFFART Muriel        62 PEGASE                 Bel     2:20:56   33  1:11:46   32                  3:32:42 
    33       574 PROST Valerie           64 4203RA OE42            Fra     2:28:51   36  1:03:53   25                  3:32:44 
    34       173 TREPTEL Anne            61 9105IF COLE            Fra     2:15:18   28  1:18:21   35                  3:33:39 
    35       245 LELOUP Annie            62 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra     2:23:06   34  1:13:50   33                  3:36:56 
    36       785 MICHON Annie            60 2104BO VOR             Fra     2:26:41   35  1:23:27   37                  3:50:08 
    37       707 PARIS Dominique         63 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     2:19:57   31  1:40:43   43                  4:00:40 
    38       164 MOLINIER Frederique     60 9105IF COLE            Fra     2:05:22   23  1:55:38   47                  4:01:00 
    39       564 DELONGLEE Christine     63 2704NM COBS            Fra     2:54:51   43  1:17:36   34                  4:12:27 
    40       383 TERRILLON M-Therese     60 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     2:50:39   41  1:40:55   44                  4:31:34 
    41      1067 LOPEZ Svetlana          59 1303PR MARCO           Fra     3:13:11   44  1:25:50   39                  4:39:01 
    42       891 POULAIN Odile           61 5908NO ASPTT LM CO     Fra     2:42:24   40  1:56:55   48                  4:39:19 

              27 FEDERSPIEL Martha       62 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui     2:30:41   37       pm                               
             291 WALTON Heather          64 JOK                    Gbr          pm       1:33:32   41                          
             645 GOFFART Marie-Christi   60 Hainaut OC             Bel          pm       1:33:58   42                          
             255 SERRE Francine          64 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra          pm       1:47:04   45                          
             839 GOURVIL Elisabeth       64 3705CE COTS            Fra          pm       1:32:59   40                          
             659 BOCQUET Pascale         60 7901PC CRENSOA         Fra     2:51:48   42  Abandon                               
             539 LECONTE Sylvie          60 1104LR CORBIERES COORE Fra                   1:51:54   46                          
             335 CLET Arlette            63 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                   1:03:33   24                          
             337 HALLAY Claudine         60 7709IF USM/CO          Fra                   2:31:40   49                          



D50  (35)                                  

     1       140 PREVOST Pascale         57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra       54:18    1    25:19    1                  1:19:37 
     2       988 PATTERSON Christine     59 CLYDE                  Gbr     1:04:34    4    29:31    2                  1:34:05 
     3      1046 KOHLER Käthi            59 OLG DACHSEN            Sui     1:03:14    2    35:23    7                  1:38:37 
     4        39 CAMPBELL Jane           57 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:11:40    7    30:37    3                  1:42:17 
     5       104 MARCHESIN Sylvie        57 5702LO CSAG METZ       Fra     1:04:31    3    38:21    9                  1:42:52 
     6       790 CHECKLEY Judith         55 Totana Nomads          Esp     1:13:35   11    33:08    5                  1:46:43 
     7       660 ROIRAND Line            59 7901PC CRENSOA         Fra     1:11:56    8    35:16    6                  1:47:12 
     8       794 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet    56 3811RA GUC-CO          Fra     1:07:09    6    41:36   15                  1:48:45 
     9       931 SCHLATTER Susi          56 OLG  SKANDIA           Sui     1:06:13    5    42:54   16                  1:49:07 
    10       587 GATY Daniele            55 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:18:04   12    33:05    4                  1:51:09 
    11       602 TOUATI Lucienne         57 7703IF CSLG MELUN      Fra     1:12:49    9    39:24   10                  1:52:13 
    12       479 LE ROUX Anne-François   58 3318AQ ASM CO          Fra     1:13:17   10    39:42   11                  1:52:59 
    13       320 JEPSON Christine        58 SO                     Gbr     1:19:47   13    41:25   14                  2:01:12 
    14       380 MARTINEZ Catherine      58 4012AQ B.R.O.S         Fra     1:24:48   14    41:09   13                  2:05:57 
    15        88 ROBERTS Marie           58 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     1:29:12   16    40:46   12                  2:09:58 
    16       855 KELSEY Helen            57 BOK                    Gbr     1:25:39   15    46:20   17                  2:11:59 
    17       778 CUCHE Camille           56 Care Vevey O           Sui     1:45:15   22    37:08    8                  2:22:23 
    18      1076 SHARP Gill              58 SN                     Gbr     1:39:27   21    48:49   19                  2:28:16 
    19      1049 ROACH Maggie            57 SLOW LUX               Lux     1:33:11   17    57:22   22                  2:30:33 
    20       610 MOLS Francine              SASOR                  Bel     1:51:25   25    46:47   18                  2:38:12 
    20       111 BARLET Nancy            55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:38:02   19  1:00:10   26                  2:38:12 
    22       167 BOUCHE Sylvie           59 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:48:58   23    58:36   25                  2:47:34 
    23       264 PAPILLON Francoise      55 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:38:14   20  1:14:33   30                  2:52:47 
    24       586 CERET Martine           56 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:57:27   27    55:38   20                  2:53:05 
    25       611 VANREUSEL Jen              SASOR                  Bel     2:07:05   28  1:02:27   27                  3:09:32 
    26       420 DEBRABANDERE Claudine   55 7717IF JSFG CO         Fra     2:12:26   29    57:38   23                  3:10:04 
    27       780 GALLE Annemette         55 HOK                    Dan     2:13:35   30    58:15   24                  3:11:50 
    28       880 MANN Julie              58 KAREELAH               Aus     1:57:17   26  1:20:47   32                  3:18:04 
    29       323 JACKSON Anne            58 SO                     Gbr     2:40:08   31  1:18:10   31                  3:58:18 

             504 GUIGNARD M-Christine    58 7203PL CSEPNM          Fra          pm         56:23   21                          
             331 DUBOIS Sylvie           57 7709IF USM/CO          Fra          pm       1:12:27   29                          
             789 HAMMER Lena             58 VESTRE AKER            Nor     1:50:36   24       pm                               
             850 SEWARD Kay              59 SBOC                   Gbr          pm       1:03:47   28                          
             397 CAZALA Dominique        57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra          pm            pm                               
            1033 FURNESS Elisabeth       55 OD_NUN                 Gbr     1:34:49   18      abs                               



D55  (27)                                  

     1       118 BONNET Christine        54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:05:05    1    37:47    1                  1:42:52 
     2       517 GIPSLE Inara            52 TVOC                   Let     1:11:31    2    41:34    4                  1:53:05 
     3      1073 ARCHER Jane             54 SN                     Gbr     1:15:17    4    38:09    2                  1:53:26 
     4       662 VILLEDIEU Martine       54 6913RA CRAPAHUT        Fra     1:11:47    3    42:03    5                  1:53:50 
     5       544 CHALOPIN Catherine      51 2105BO ADOChenôve      Fra     1:20:52    5    43:21    7                  2:04:13 
     6       242 RAGVALD Annette         53 Vingäkers OK           Swe     1:23:41    7    45:11    9                  2:08:52 
     7       738 MOUCHETTE Regine        54 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:23:25    6    45:41   10                  2:09:06 
     8       147 PAYNE Jean              53 DEE Kelsall            Gbr     1:29:19    9    40:32    3                  2:09:51 
     9       394 DUBROCA Monique         47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS     Fra     1:31:05   10    42:18    6                  2:13:23 
    10       350 ARNOULD Chantal         53 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:28:01    8    53:58   15                  2:21:59 
    11      1089 SANDS Carol             51 BAOC                   Gbr     1:38:18   11    48:52   13                  2:27:10 
    12       706 AGUILLE Veronique       51 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:40:55   13    55:45   16                  2:36:40 
    13       508 GIBIAT Danielle         53 8405PR CSPERTUIS       Fra     1:46:40   15    51:43   14                  2:38:23 
    14       252 DECEUNINCK Colette      53 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:40:31   12    58:13   17                  2:38:44 
    15       236 OLIVANT Pauline         51 NOC                    Gbr     1:54:14   16    44:38    8                  2:38:52 
    16       427 TORZ-DRUON Magali       52 5906NO VALMO           Fra     2:02:26   18    47:13   11                  2:49:39 
    17       145 PALMER Anne             50 SGOK                   Gbr     1:45:21   14  1:04:51   20                  2:50:12 
    18       114 POGU Paulette           50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     2:04:12   20  1:04:40   19                  3:08:52 
    19       720 CALANDOT Michelle       53 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     2:03:27   19  1:10:44   22                  3:14:11 
    20       103 THIEBAUT Evelyne        54 5702LO CSAG METZ       Fra     2:13:11   22  1:02:51   18                  3:16:02 
    21       709 HARDEL Elisabeth        51 1403BN O. CAENNAISE    Fra     1:59:34   17  1:31:17   25                  3:30:51 
    22       783 MANO Nelly              50 2104BO VOR             Fra     2:08:32   21  1:26:55   23                  3:35:27 
    23       405 THIEBAULT M-Paule       50 6804AL COColmar        Fra     2:14:58   23  1:29:09   24                  3:44:07 
    24       657 AVIRON M-Therese        54 7901PC CRENSOA         Fra     2:33:37   24  1:50:26   26                  4:24:03 

             152 LUNDAHL Evamarie        53 IF HAGEN               Swe          pm         47:39   12                          
             643 LABRIQUE Marie-Paule    51 Hainaut OC             Bel     Abandon       Abandon                               
             496 RUAUD Agnes             51 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra                   1:06:15   21                          



D60  (28)                                  

     1       959 NORGAARD Mona           48 OK  PAN                Dan       46:20    1    34:28    5                  1:20:48 
     2       557 DEFFENSE Monique        45 PEGASE                 Bel       50:09    2    32:53    4                  1:23:02 
     3       462 ROBERT Francoise        48 0105RA CO Chalamont    Fra       52:36    4    31:44    2                  1:24:20 
     4       117 DEVILLE Nelly           48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra       55:34    6    30:50    1                  1:26:24 
     5        30 ZAUGG Yvette            49 OLG SÄULIAMT           Sui       51:24    3    36:35    9                  1:27:59 
     6       793 MITCHELL Diana          47 BL                     Gbr       53:29    5    35:08    6                  1:28:37 
     7       736 MONTANARI Colette       48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra       58:41    7    35:32    7                  1:34:13 
     8       408 VOGT Christiane         47 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:00:23    9    42:00   15                  1:42:23 
     9      1087 THIEBAULT Monique       46 3320AQ MOM             Fra       59:21    8    44:42   18                  1:44:03 
    10       400 OUDIN M-Reine           49 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:02:38   11    41:54   14                  1:44:32 
    11       309 BLASCO Nicole           46 2406AQ CACC            Fra     1:00:26   10    44:09   17                  1:44:35 
    12       764 JOHANSSON Marita        46 Markbygdens OK         Sue     1:09:58   12    38:14   10                  1:48:12 
    13        60 DIEUDONNE Madeleine     47 7808IF MSO             Fra     1:21:02   20    32:48    3                  1:53:50 
    14       961 SORENSEN Lilian         47 OK  PAN                Dan     1:17:26   15    41:19   13                  1:58:45 
    15       754 NERDRUM Tone            48 HEMING/NJARD           Nor     1:10:58   13    52:46   22                  2:03:44 
    16       807 COCAULT Yvonne          46 5604BR COL             Fra     1:26:03   22    39:49   11                  2:05:52 
    17       939 KIEFFER Mireille        47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON  Fra     1:20:53   19    48:22   19                  2:09:15 
    18        21 DENIS Martine           46 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:19:48   18    50:13   21                  2:10:01 
    19         1 EGGLI Margrit           48 OLG BASEL              Sui     1:11:57   14    58:53   23                  2:10:50 
    20       724 ROLLET M-Madeleine      46 5415LO LOV             Fra     1:38:35   25    42:30   16                  2:21:05 
    21       213 TURNER Teresa           48 South London           Gbr     1:34:20   24    49:46   20                  2:24:06 
    22       199 ROBERT Martine          49 7004FC V.H.S.O.        Fra     1:18:11   16  1:06:25   25                  2:24:36 
    23        16 PROST Gisele            48 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G Fra     1:21:21   21  1:14:18   27                  2:35:39 
    24       655 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole     46 5413LO CO PIENNES      Fra     1:29:56   23  1:06:12   24                  2:36:08 

             366 DUVOUX France           46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS    Fra          pm         40:23   12                          
             351 MOUGEL Danielle         47 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:18:20   17       pm                               
             219 LEBIAN DEROME Annie     47 9502IF ACB             Fra                   1:09:06   26                          
             814 GMÜR Annette            47 OLC Kapreolo ZRH       Sui         abs         36:24    8                          



D65  (9)                                   

     1       122 WARD Pauline            44 DVO                    Gbr     1:05:40    1    28:40    1                  1:34:20 
     2       489 ABISSE Gisele           43 2508FC BALISE 25       Fra     1:07:06    2    40:10    2                  1:47:16 
     3       776 GIBSON Janet            40 BKOcav                 Gbr     1:12:07    3    44:40    5                  1:56:47 
     4       848 RHODES Ruth             42 MVSO                   Gbr     1:15:17    4    42:08    3                  1:57:25 
     5       572 PARET Odette            42 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:31:29    6    42:40    4                  2:14:09 
     6       233 SUDDABY Judy            40 BL Suddaby             Gbr     1:50:49    7    54:32    6                  2:45:21 
     7       453 WIBORG Inge             42 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     2:09:53    8  1:47:07    7                  3:57:00 

             102 RIFFARD M-Lucie         42 5702LO CSAG METZ       Fra     1:27:56    5       pm                               
             623 RENNOTTE Manon          43 Hermathénae Spa        Bel          pm            pm                               



D70  (7)                                   

     1       767 SIMPSON Hilary          39 SONA OC                Gbr     1:05:22    1    36:35    1                  1:41:57 
     2        85 BIRKINSHAW Sue          37 MDOC-Macclesfield      Gbr     1:11:12    2    50:38    4                  2:01:50 
     3       551 ODELL Catherine         39 YORK                   Gbr     1:31:22    3    37:31    2                  2:08:53 
     4       406 DESAINTJAN Alice        32 6804AL COColmar        Fra     1:32:54    5    50:22    3                  2:23:16 
     5      1026 BOUSQUET Huguette       34 9504IF 9504 MJC        Fra     2:06:20    6  1:18:45    6                  3:25:05 

             221 PARKER Anne             37 BKO                    Gbr          pm         54:15    5                          
             241 GODEL Thérèse           39 CA Rosé                Sui     1:32:39    4       pm                               



D20 E  (4)                                 

     1       594 VASSY Margaux           90 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:18:34    1    46:03    3                  2:04:37 
     2       168 DIDOU Sophie            89 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:31:33    3    43:19    2                  2:14:52 
     3       860 THORNTON Jennifer       89 CLOK                   Gbr     1:23:16    2    54:13    4                  2:17:29 
     4      1240 MONTERRAT Amandine      91 4203RA OE42            Fra     1:38:25    4    40:36    1                  2:19:01 



D21 E  (27)                                

     1       371 BOUCHET Charlotte       86 2517FC OTB             Fra     1:10:13    2    34:21    1                  1:44:34 
     2       353 DODIN Celine            79 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:09:50    1    36:53    2                  1:46:43 
     3       356 D'HARREVILLE Melanie    86 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:12:18    4    37:03    3                  1:49:21 
     4       859 WHITEHOUSE Pippa        78 CLOK                   Gbr     1:17:36    5    41:43    7                  1:59:19 
     5       893 OEYEN Greet             80 BORHAM                 Bel     1:21:46    6    39:20    4                  2:01:06 
     6       993 WEEDS Abigail           77 SLOW                   Gbr     1:22:05    7    41:10    6                  2:03:15 
     7       237 LINDSTRÖM Sarah         77 Ronneby OK             Swe     1:27:32   10    40:38    5                  2:08:10 
     8       531 TARDY Laetitia          82 9404IF AS IGN          Fra     1:26:00    9    44:32    8                  2:10:32 
     9       772 KAMMERER Madeleine      80 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:25:31    8    54:05   14                  2:19:36 
    10       701 ATTALAH Fatima          75 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:38:03   12    47:50   10                  2:25:53 
    11       112 BARLET Gaelle           88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:38:27   13    49:19   11                  2:27:46 
    12       693 HERMET Slany            78 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:43:48   16    49:44   13                  2:33:32 
    13       261 FINAS Celine            85 5907NO T.A.D.          Fra     1:41:40   15    54:33   16                  2:36:13 
    14      1245 MIOTTO Elodie           88 4704AQ AsCOPA          Fra     1:33:11   11  1:03:49   22                  2:37:00 
    15       817 ZWIKKER Sadie           82 ARGUS                  Hol     1:40:56   14    58:57   20                  2:39:53 
    16       695 GAZAVE Christelle       76 Equipe France Militair Fra     1:46:21   17    54:14   15                  2:40:35 
    17       692 TEMPORELLI Sophie       76 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:00:10   19    49:30   12                  2:49:40 
    18       694 BAROUX Celine           78 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:00:53   20  1:00:51   21                  3:01:44 
    19       432 DESRUMAUX Marie         77 5906NO VALMO           Fra     2:10:08   22    57:35   19                  3:07:43 
    20       900 HAINES Sarah            75 AIRE                   Gbr     1:46:51   18  1:21:47   26                  3:08:38 
    21       696 PATOU Estelle           77 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:02:15   21  1:14:30   25                  3:16:45 
    22       697 MAGUET Fabienne         77 Equipe France Militair Fra     2:16:57   23  1:13:10   24                  3:30:07 
    23       466 BOLSENS Vanessa         79 TROL                   Bel     2:31:30   24  1:10:37   23                  3:42:07 

             770 BAJTOSOVA Hana          84 7715IF AS SAMOIS       Fra     1:11:36    3       pm                               
             816 BREIMER Tjitske         82 ARGUS                  Hol          pm         55:20   17                          
             819 MULLER Irène            75 BUSSOLA OK             Sui          pm         56:36   18                          
             355 D'HARREVILLE Karine     88 8809LO HVO             Fra         abs         44:56    9                          



D21 B  (29)                                

     1       911 KJELLBERG Frida         81 IF  GOTEBORG           Sue     1:00:55    1    31:29    1                  1:32:24 
     2       267 COCHEY Elodie           83 2109BO ASQ             Fra     1:07:18    2    32:03    2                  1:39:21 
     3      1095 DEJOURS Nelly           81 0705RA Raidlinks'07    Fra     1:12:18    3    37:44    4                  1:50:02 
     4       363 MENGIN Helene           87 8809LO HVO             Fra     1:12:54    4    37:24    3                  1:50:18 
     5       740 MOUCHETTE Sabrina       81 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:16:25    5    39:13    5                  1:55:38 
     6       522 IVERSEN Runa            75 Horsens OK             Dan     1:30:40   10    44:08    7                  2:14:48 
     7       675 GOLDSWORTHY Kay         77 Norfolk OC             Gbr     1:35:02   11    39:49    6                  2:14:51 
     8       933 SCHEIDEGGER Corinne     90 OLG  SKANDIA           Sui     1:24:06    7    55:44   11                  2:19:50 
     9       169 DRUZETIC Cecilia        76 9105IF COLE            Fra     1:28:48    9    53:39    9                  2:22:27 
    10      1063 TORRENT Anna            78 CATALUNYA              Esp     1:18:53    6  1:06:05   18                  2:24:58 
    11       422 REMILLEUX Angelique     76 7109BO GSO             Fra     1:39:50   13    47:00    8                  2:26:50 
    12       108 PECHSTEIN Alice         77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY     Fra     1:28:09    8  1:00:34   15                  2:28:43 
    13       869 PASQUALINI Anaïs        76 7716IF BALISE 77       Fra     1:35:22   12  1:01:45   16                  2:37:07 
    14       903 SRSEN Matea             79 OK  VIHOR              Esp     1:45:42   15    57:11   12                  2:42:53 
    15       920 NOBLE Sandrine          77 8105MP BOA             Fra     1:53:53   19    54:50   10                  2:48:43 
    16       831 DELAGE Caroline         78 3705CE COTS            Fra     1:49:46   18  1:02:50   17                  2:52:36 
    17       844 RICHARDSON Annika       79 NOR                    Gbr     1:56:24   20    57:22   13                  2:53:46 
    18       467 DISCART Valérie         87 TROL                   Bel     1:57:22   21  1:19:21   21                  3:16:43 
    19       326 SEGUINOT Emilie         90 0801CA OSCM            Fra     2:22:26   24  1:00:33   14                  3:22:59 
    20       401 BOOS Audrey             76 6804AL COColmar        Fra     2:21:39   23  1:09:32   19                  3:31:11 
    21       458 DAUGAARD Christina      90 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     2:22:39   25  1:16:35   20                  3:39:14 
    22       455 SCHONFELDT Maria        90 OK  Esbjerg            Dan     2:36:42   26  1:29:52   22                  4:06:34 

             796 ROBERT Stéphanie        77 Passp'O                Fra     1:44:38   14       pm                               
             741 SCHOULLER Coralie       77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:49:38   17       pm                               
             475 TIAINEN Minna           81 TROL                   Bel          pm       1:47:22   23                          
            1096 REYNAUD Vinciane        81 0705RA Raidlinks'07    Fra     1:48:38   16       pm                               
             248 GILLARD Fabienne        76 7305RA ECHO 73         Fra          pm           abs                               
            1047 KOHLER Mirjam           90 OLG DACHSEN            Sui          pm                                             
             940 DE LA FUENTE CASADO B   76 COV                    Esp     2:19:19   22                                        



D35 B  (12)                                

     1        79 DROZD Olena             70 SKIF                   Ukr     1:12:54    1    35:59    1                  1:48:53 
     2       747 LEMERCIER Celine        72 5703LO T.A. FAMECK     Fra     1:31:01    3    49:32    2                  2:20:33 
     3        82 IAKOVENKO Olga          71 SKIF                   Ukr     1:29:16    2  1:01:46    6                  2:31:02 
     4       604 GOIRE Véronique         70 BABA                   Bel     1:35:29    5    55:59    3                  2:31:28 
     5        37 HIRSCHAUER Flore        71 7807IF GO78            Fra     1:32:12    4  1:03:42    7                  2:35:54 
     6       930 WIRTH Evelyne           74 TV 1901 Beaumarais     Ger     1:40:30    6    57:58    4                  2:38:28 
     7       624 RENNOTTE Cécile         72 Hermathénae Spa        Bel     1:52:59    7  1:16:06    8                  3:09:05 
     8       137 BEGU Aurore             72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    Fra     2:01:02    8  1:24:18   10                  3:25:20 
     9       821 JUNOD Anne Brigitte     70 CO CHENAU              Sui     2:13:04    9  1:23:13    9                  3:36:17 

             425 BREMAUD Veronique       60 1202MP VO12            Fra          pm            pm                               
             226 ALARCON Carine          74 7701IF CSEIS           Fra          pm       1:01:43    5                          
             884 STRAKOVA Jana           72 7512IF RO'Paris        Fra         abs            pm